You are using an outdated browser. Please upgrade your browser or activate Google Chrome Frame to improve your experience.

Signups for Redcar Penguins 5 Mile Road Race

Users who have chosen to remain anonymous in their Person settings will be displayed as Forename=Anonymous Surname=User

Cached signups as of 13:06:08, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurname Gender Club Age Group
David Parkin Male Leeds City Athletic Club supvet
Trish Kay Female Aycliffe Running Club supvet60
Stuart Joyce Male Aycliffe Running Club supvet
Angela Turnbull Female supvet
Allan Wilson Male Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers supvet
Julia Atkinson-tait Female Sedgefield Harriers supvet
Jack Gallagher Male New Marske Harriers Club sen
Shaun Flewker-Barker Male Redcar Running Club sen
Mark Bellas Male Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers vet
Eileen Cowle Female New Marske Harriers Club supvet
Eve Doe Female Aycliffe Running Club supvet60
Adrian Bell Male Run Nation Running Club supvet
Anonymous User Male New Marske harriers supvet60
Graham Youngson Male Loftus & Whitby AC supvet60
Keran Hodgson Female Stockton Striders AC vet
David Robinson Male North York Moors AC supvet
Diane Vaughan Female Quakers Running Club supvet
Andrew Talbot Male Aycliffe Running Club supvet60
Dean Guy Male Redcar Running Club vet
Patricia Speedie Female New Marske Harriers Club supvet
Paul McDermott Male Redcar Running Club supvet
Clive Coote Male NEVAC supvet60
Elizabeth Dobson Female Redcar Running Club sen
Martin Murray Male New Marske Harriers Club supvet
Tracey Quinn Female New Marske Harriers Club supvet
Peter Quinn Male New Marske Harriers Club supvet
Andrea Sparkes Female Redcar Running Club supvet
James Paul Wilkinson Male Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers sen
Barry Hebbron Male Redcar Running Club supvet60
Marie Christie Female Redcar Running Club vet
Billy Sutherland Male Redcar Running Club supvet60
Paul Noble Male Redcar Running Club supvet
Anonymous User Female sen
Megan Button Female Redcar Running Club sen
Tony Gallilee Male Stockton Striders AC supvet
Amy Gallilee Female Stockton Striders AC sen
Meghan Bentley Female Hyde Park Harriers sen
Sally-Anne Shilham Female vet
David Stothard Male Aycliffe Running Club supvet
Susan Pamela Kershaw Female Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers supvet
Simon Mills Male Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers vet
Melanie Groves Female vet
Tom Hunter Male sen
Ian Hunter Male supvet
Trevor Needham Male Aycliffe Running Club supvet60
Luke Parnaby Male New Marske Harriers Club vet
Lyne Valentine Female Washington Running Club supvet60
Joe Cole Male supvet60
Sandra Rudd Female Aycliffe Running Club supvet60
Pam O'Neill Female Redcar Running Club supvet60
Amy Smallwood Female Redcar Running Club sen
Jacqui Keeley Female None supvet60
Louise Danby Female New Marske Harriers Club sen
Mandy Walker Female supvet
Carolyn Minto Female supvet
Gillian Johnson Female Darlington H & AC supvet
Pauline Johnson Female North East Veterans AC supvet60
Jordan Whitehead Male Redcar Running Club sen
Jeff Prest Male Trafford Athletic Club vet
David Watkins Male North York Moors AC supvet
Paul Webber Male Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers vet
Ashley Kennedy Female Redcar Running Club sen
LLYR ApGERAINT-ROBERTS Male North Wales Road Runners vet
Shirley Gibson Female Darlington H & AC supvet60
Anth Dale Male vet
Dawn Sulley Female New Marske Harriers Club supvet
Christine Gainford Female Redcar Running Club supvet
Ian Spellman Male Redcar Running Club supvet
Peter Ball Male Redcar Running Club supvet
Lynne Flounders Female Redcar Running Club supvet60
David Thomas Male vet
Philip Jeffrey Male Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC vet
IAN STOTHARD Male Aycliffe Running Club supvet
Geoff O’Grady Male New Marske Harriers Club supvet
Carolyn Flanigan Female Redcar Triathlon Club vet
Steven King Male New Marske Harriers Club supvet
Jen Deighton Female Sunderland Strollers supvet
Steven Lawrence Male supvet
David Ainsley Male North York Moors AC supvet
Lesley Hornbrook Female Redcar Running Club supvet
Peter gamble Male Redcar Running Club supvet60
Malcolm Denison Male supvet60
Bryan Potts Male Elvet Striders sen
Susan clark Female Aycliffe Running Club supvet60
Leigh Towers Male supvet
Michelle Towers Female vet
Deborah Barker Female Redcar Running Club supvet60
Hayden Thompson Male Darlington H & AC sen
Brian Thompson Male Darlington H & AC supvet
Neil Chalmers Male sen
Peter McElvaney Male Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers vet
Michael Whiles Male jun
Andrew Whiles Male supvet
Mark Jackson Male Middlesbrough and Cleveland vet
Martin White Male New Marske Harriers Club supvet60
Emma Arrowsmith Female sen
Lauren Bewick Female Darlington H & AC sen
Karen Rafiq Female Darlington H & AC sen
David Matthew Male sen
Jordan Keightley-Smith Male sen
Keith Bindoff Male Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers vet
Christine Richardson Female Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers supvet60
Dez Fielden Male Aycliffe Running Club supvet
Mark Taylor Male Redcar Running Club vet
John Gray Male Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC supvet
David Jones Male Crook & Dist Sports AC supvet60
Samuel Roberts Male Retford AC sen
Johanna Atkinson Female Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers sen
Jill Butcher Female Redcar Running Club supvet
June Brudenell Female Redcar Running Club supvet
Trevor Baker Male Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers supvet
Lynne Pape Female Darlington H & AC supvet
Kelly Jordan Female Darlington H & AC vet
Trevor Mitchell Male Darlington H & AC vet