You are using an outdated browser. Please upgrade your browser or activate Google Chrome Frame to improve your experience.

Signups for Hereford Couriers Christmas 10k Road Race 2021

Cached signups as of 07:21:08, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub Age Group
Alan Robertson Male Forest of Dean AC V65
David Lowthian Male Forest of Dean AC V55
Andy Raynor Male Forest of Dean AC SM
Nathan Pettit Male Vegan Runners UK SM
AMBER Bullingham Female Western Tempo SL
Mike Hughes Male Western Tempo V40
Lee Kibble Male Forest of Dean AC V35
Andrew Kaye Male Forest of Dean AC V60
James Rogers Male Hereford Couriers V35
James Thompson Male V40
Samantha Harris. Female Forest of Dean AC FV40
Steven Harris Male Forest of Dean athletics club V40
Colin Lambourne Male V45
Paul Campbell Male V40
Anonymous User Male V45
Joanne Tilby Female Croft Ambrey RC FV40
Anonymous User Male V40
Dan Hardy Male SM
John Noonan Male Hereford Couriers V60
Kit Williams Male Hereford Couriers V35
Becca Garner Female Torfaen Runners FV35
Graeme Walker Male Hereford Couriers V55
Reginald Rudd Male V65
Stephanie King Female Croft Ambrey RC FV55
Neil Jones Male V50
Inese Robotham Female Lonely Goat RC FV45
Anonymous User Male V45
Gwyn Istance Male V60
Cory Sherwin Male Forest of Dean AC SM
Luke Mason Male Hereford Couriers SM
Steve Nicoll Male Pershore Plum Plodders V55
Brychan Price-Davies Male Brecon AC SM
Maria Worton Female FV60
Mark Bull Male SM
Paul Roberts Male Ludlow Runners V55
Luke Rowland Male London City Athletics Club SM
Annie Birch Female London City Athletics Club SL
Roland Preece Male Croft Ambrey RC V55
Diane Wynne Female Presteigne Pacers FV55
Victoria Band Female Ledbury Harriers FV45
Mark Johnson Male Lone Goat Running Club V55
Esther Johnson Female SL
Brandon Adams Male SM
Anonymous User Female SL
Anonymous User Female FV50
Ilka Hudson Female Newcastle (Staffs) AC FV50
Nicola Kelly Female Builth & District Running Club FV50
Ieuan Vale-Smith Male Hereford Couriers SM
Susie Hay Female Hereford Couriers FV40
Holly Janes-Thomas Female Pont-Y-Pwl & District Runners FV35
Anonymous User Female FV40
Sarah Cuddy Female Malvern Buzzards Running Club FV45
hannah craig Female SL
Sam King Female FV35
Michael Powell Male Hereford Couriers V50
Ian Mann Male V45
Samantha Powell Female FV35
Timothy Bennett Male V35
Leah Lowe Female FV35
Anonymous User Male V60
Claire Evans Female SL
Kathryn Lodge Female SL
Paul Millsom Male Vegan Runners UK V65
Lesley Ashton Female Vegan Runners UK FV60
Clare Preece Female Croft Ambrey RC FV50
George Ware Male Hereford Couriers SM
Jess Sullivan Female Hereford Couriers SL
Ellen Jones Female SL
Simon Oliver Male Wye Valley Runners V55
Anonymous User Male SM
Anonymous User Female SL
Kate Backhouse Female Ledbury & District Harriers FV40
Anonymous User Female SL
Adam Walker Male Hereford Couriers MU20
Catherine Finlay Female FV45
Sophie Wilcocks Female Hereford Couriers SL
Naomi Smith Female Lonely Goat RC FV35
Anonymous User Female FV40
Rebekah Roberts-Powell Female FV50
Carl Ridsdale Male SM
Ross Cameron Male Hereford Couriers SM
Martin Carter Male Hereford Couriers V55
Phoebe Weaver Female Cleobury Mortimer Running Club SL
Lisa Williams Female Hereford Couriers FV50
Matthew Brunnock Male Hereford & County AC MU17
Louise Phillips Female FV50
Jon Gray Male Malvern Joggers V60
Jan Edwards Female Wye Valley Runners FV65
Brian Symonds Male Wye Valley Runners V75
James O'Brien Male Hereford Couriers V40
Stephen Hobson Male Hereford Couriers V60
Madeline Preston Female FV55
India Benjamin Female SL
Liz Davies-Ward Female FV55
Robert Benjamin Male V65
Emma Murphy Female FV40
Peter Walker Male V40
Sian Champken Female Wye Valley Runners FV50
Debbie Pomeroy Female FV35
Anonymous User Male V55
Lloyd Sussex Male Black Pear Joggers V50
Lucy Jarvis Female Hereford Couriers SL
David Pountney Male Amazing Feet Running Club V40
Michael Jones Male V50
Morgan Cadman-davies Female FV35
Denise Bailey Female FV40
Clare Evans Female SL
Debbie Davies Female None FV40
Kelly Bowen Female Croft Ambrey RC FV35
Lucy Wilding Female Croft Ambrey RC SL
Anonymous User Female Croft Ambrey RC FV35
Mark Hollis Male Ludlow Runners V45
Ella Hogan Female Ledbury & District Harriers FV40
Charlotte House Female SL
Samantha Stacey Female FV35
Lisa Gray Female Croft Ambrey RC FV50
Marisa araujo Female FV35
Anonymous User Female SL
Jimmy Allwright Male Lonely Goat RC V45
Amanda piper Female FV45
William Morris Male SM
Jane Norris Female FV45
Robert Gilligan Male Wye Valley Runners V55
Amy Gilligan Female SL
Jon Taylor Male SM
Anonymous User Male Monross Trailblazers SM
Clare Mallender Female Hereford Couriers FV40
Mackenzie Robbie Female FU20
Martin Williams Male Ledbury & District Harriers V40
Chris Reed Male Malvern Joggers V40
Rachel Reed Female Malvern Joggers FV40
Louise Frith Female FV45
Maria Miles Female Wye Valley Runners FV45
Ian Hand Male V45
Rachael Waters Female FV35
Emma Shail Female Malvern joggers FV35
Neil Warne Male Malvern Joggers V40
Barbara Gawlak Female Malvern Joggers FV35
Anonymous User Female FV40
Gareth Leek Male Croft Ambrey RC SM
Adam Mitchell-Haywood Male Hereford Couriers V40
Niki Morgan Female Chepstow Harriers FV50
ANNETTE BIRD Female FV50
Haydn Vowles Male Caldicot Running Club V35
Karen Pennell Female Caldicot Running Club FV35
Kevin Barnes Male Hereford Couriers V55
Daniel Mapp Male Hereford Couriers SM
Jaron Lloyd Male Caldicot Running Club V35
Craig Mussell Male V35
Edward Hogan Male Ledbury & District Harriers V40
Susan Roig Female FV45
Ruth Jones Female Ludlow Runners FV45
SARA ROPER Female Wye Valley Runners FV45
Anonymous User Female LudlowRunners FV40
Dan Goodhead Male V35
Matthew Jones Male V40
Anonymous User Female Islwyn RC FV50
Anonymous User Male V55
Stephen Owen Male Chepstow Harriers V65
Emily Yarnold Female Hereford Couriers SL
Anonymous User Male V55
Jacob Porter Male Hereford Couriers SM
Emily Gould Female Ludlow Runners SL
Ashley Dunk Male Hereford Couriers SM
john bilbao Male V65
Hugh Sweet-Escott Male V65
Robyn Gore Female Croft Ambrey RC SL
Julie Caseley Female Malvern Buzzards Running Club FV60
Bertie Warr Male MU20
Anonymous User Female FV50
Sharon Collins Female Hay Hotfooters FV55
Joe Collins Male Hay Hotfooters MU20
Ned Collins Male Hay Hotfooters MU17
Mick Collins Male Hay Hotfooters V55
Christina Plant Female FV35
Tom McCarthy Male Pontypridd Roadents AC SM
Graham Hutchings Male Black Pear Joggers V60
Kirsty Jenkins Female Hereford Couriers SL
Naomi Prosser Female Hereford Couriers SL
Dana Machackova Female FV35
Danuse Nausova Female FV55
David Machacek Male V40
Anonymous User Female Black Pear Joggers FV35
Mike Chipping Male Bristol and West AC V70
Lara Seal Female SL
Anonymous User Male V40
David Leigh Male V60
Edward Davies Male SM
Anonymous User Male SM
Laura Hudson Female Hereford Couriers SL
keith williams Male V60
Jiaqi Qiu Female SL
Liz Bullivant Female FV35
Anonymous User Female FV35
Anonymous User Male V35
Chloe Elliott Female Salford Metropolitan AC SL
Jana Cervenanova Female FV40
Richard Smith Male SM
Alice Atkinson Female FV40
Nigel Dexter Male Droitwich AC V35
Anonymous User Male V40
Christian Mason Male V35
David Butler Male SM
Paul Evans Male Brecon AC V45
Chris Ruck Male Hereford Couriers V50
Jeremy Burton Male Worcester AC SM
Mark Watkins Male Lonely Goat RC V50
Anonymous User Male Hereford Couriers SM
Anonymous User Female Malvern Buzzards Running Club FV55
Anonymous User Male Lonely Goat RC V50
Louise Reeves Female Croft Ambrey RC FV45
Anonymous User Female FV35
Amanda Davies Female FV35
Gareth Lawrence Male Brecon Athletic Club SM
Gemma Davies Female Croft Ambrey RC FV40
Shaz Wood Female FV45
Anonymous User Male SM
Sarah Elwine Female FV50
Anonymous User Female FV35
Charlie Price Male Treffy Striders V35
Neil Davies Male Treffy Striders V35
Matthew Caine Male Treffy Striders V35
Karen Long Female Kilkot Flyers FV50
Long Andrew Male Kilcot Flyers V50
Sue Purvin Female FV60
Anonymous User Female SL
Mike Mansfield Male Gloucester AAC V45
Darren Martin Male Winston Runners V50
Lisa Mansfield Female Newent Runners FV45
Donna Martin Female Winston Runners FV50
Anonymous User Male V50
Justin Beddoes Male V40
Gerald Gobey Male V65
Theresa Jones Female Croft Ambrey RC FV50
Jenni Whistance Female None FV55
Anonymous User Female FV60
Ian Whistance Male V50
Alexander Brown Male Builth & District V50
Kayleigh Wilding Female SL
Peter Flynn Male V45
Lianne Rollinson Female Builth & District Running Club FV35
Mike Howard Male V40
Sian Aubrey Female Ledbury & District Harriers FV35
Lee Price Male V45
Liselette Adams Female Forest of Dean AC FV40
Robert Adams Male SM
David Prosser-painting Male V45
Anonymous User Male SM
Louise Beasley Female FV40
Thea Preece Female Croft Ambrey RC SL
Anonymous User Male V40
Artur Przydacki Male SM
James Gulliver Male SM
Tom Head Male V55
Kristina Gulliver Female SL
Eva Goodhead Female Forest of Dean AC FV45
Anonymous User Female Hereford Couriers FV45
Phil Parry Male Hereford Couriers V40
Dan Phillips Male V40
Eric Apperley Male Croft Ambrey RC SM
Neil Grinnell Male Ledbury & District Harriers V45
Jamie Dover Male V55
Charlotte Hyde Female Hereford Couriers FV45
Jenna Bufton Female SL
Giles Stokes Male Hereford Triathlon Club V45
Susan Baker Female Pershore Plum Plodders FV40
Claire Elston Female Pershore Plum Plodders FV35
Anonymous User Female SL
Robert Connell Male Hereford Couriers V60
Will Connell Male Hereford Couriers SM
Anonymous User Female FV45
John Jaspers Male Hereford Couriers V50
Anonymous User Male V35
Suzy Siddall Female Hereford Couriers FV35
Gunvor Troelsen Female Builth & District Running Club FV55
Chris Campbell Female Hereford Couriers FV60
Hannah Campbell Female Hereford Couriers SL
Gary Griffiths Male V40
Steve Roode Male lonely Goat V55
Rachel Dudman Female lonely goat FV45
Vivien Tolley Female Malvern Joggers FV60
Simon Norwood Male Croft Ambrey V50
Suzanne Field Female Croft Ambrey RC FV50
Mark Davies Male V45
Sara Davies Female Ferry Flatliners FV45
Anonymous User Female FV40
Sam Newman Male Hereford Couriers SM
Tim Brock Male CLC Striders V50
Helen Griffiths Female FV55
Richie Richards Male Hereford Couriers V55
Bronwen Tyler-Jones Female Hereford Couriers FV45
Andrew Tyler Male Hereford Couriers V45
Eva Tyler Female Hereford & County AC FU17
Kevin Turner Male V45
JEREMY THOMAS Male Les Croupiers V60
Steven Noble Male Egdon Heath Harriers SM
Rebecca Cooke Female SL
Christine Bryan Female Hereford Triathlon Club FV40
Louise Pinnell Female FV40
Adam Pinnell Male V40
Lucy Head Female FV40
Martin Foster Male Bournville Harriers V65
Richard George Male Hereford Couriers V55
Sophie Hallam Female SL
Quinton Tecza Male V60
Daniel Tecza Male SM
Ffion Price Female Maldwyn Harriers SL
Abi Knight Female Hereford Couriers SL
Oliver Steels Male SM
Jo Ellis Female Wye Valley Runners FV40
Stephen Head Male Dumfries Harriers V65
Jake Cullum-Hollins Male Hereford Couriers SM
Kerry Howells Female FV45
Andrea Nicholls Female FV35
Ben Probert Male V35
Anonymous User Male Newent Runners V60
Matt Ansfield Male V45
Rebecca Ansfield Female FV45
Rhian Protheroe Female Black Pear Joggers FV45
Fran Hill Female FV55
David Bannister Male Ledbury & District Harriers V45
Rachel Bannister Female Ledbury & District Harriers FV45
Ian Fuller Male Malvern Joggers V50
Nic Dauncey Male Black Pear Joggers V50
John Greaves Male Exclusive Warriors SM
Dale Smith Male V40
Lisa Mason Mason Female FV40
Tim Winstanley Male Malvern Joggers V50
Carol Winstanley Female Malvern Joggers FV55
Ashleigh Winstanley Female Malvern Joggers SL
Jane Roberts Female FV60
Tim Farndon Male Hereford Triathlon Club V40
Anonymous User Male Hereford Couriers V55
Jeremy Jehan Male Wye Valley Runners V45
Terry O'Brien Male V60
Julie Bott Female Black Pear Joggers FV60
Steve Bott Male Black Pear Joggers V65
Warwick Taylor Male Malvern Joggers V60
Donna Morris Female Builth & District FV35
Andrew Wathen Male V40
Deb Probert Female FV40
Kate Jones Female FV40
Tracey Taylor Female Malvern Joggers FV50
Shaun Green Male Droitwich AC SM
Rachel Trott Female FV50
Lynne Compton Female Wye Valley Runners FV55
Andrew Humphreys Male V55
Jonathan Gledhill Male V40
David Hunt Male Malvern Joggers V65
Zac Clarke Male SM
Jason Garrahan Male V50
Amy Smith Female Hereford Couriers FV35
Martyn Carruthers Male Forest of Dean AC V50
Judith Oakley Female Vegan Runners UK FV55
Anonymous User Male V55
Alice Godding Female Croft Ambrey RC SL
Julie NEAVE Female Hereford Couriers FV40
Peter Carwardine Male Hereford Couriers V60
Olly Kitching Male Hereford Couriers SM
Emma Poole Female Newent Runners FV55
Anonymous User Male SM
Anonymous User Male V50
Anonymous User Male V55
Alan Rowlands Male Hereford Couriers V45
Charlie Jones Male Western Tempo V35
liza Austin Female Croft Ambrey RC FV55
Stuart Austin Male Croft Ambrey V55
Tania Hall Female Hereford Couriers FV50
Nicola Paton Female FV35
Sue Dixon Female FV50
Tom Grady Male Hereford Couriers V40
Oscar Austin Male SM
Lucy Austin Female Croft Ambrey RC FU20
Ashley Robinson Male Croft Ambrey RC V70
Jasper Robinson Male Croft Ambrey RC SM
Richard Andrews Male V55
Daniel Gibbons Male SM
Victoria Dickinson Female Croft Ambrey RC FV55
Hayley Lovatt Female Hereford Couriers FV40
Oliver Edwards Male University of Warwick SM
Mark Edwards Male Hereford Couriers V60
Daniel Spear Male Ludlow Runners V35
Jennifer Clarke Female FV40
Nathan Collings Male V35
Megan Lovatt Female SL
Tom Turner Male Mynydd du V35
Andy Hicks Male V45
Tim Fry Male Lliswerry Runners V40
Liam Jones Male SM
David Sivell Male V35
Stephen Niblett Male Hereford Couriers V55
Dean Jones Male Western Tempo SM
Kate Platt Female Hay Hotfooters FV45
David Millichap Male Croft Ambrey RC V50
Melanie Graham Female Builth & District Running Club FV60
Iain Hutchinson Male V35
Rachael Toolan Female Wye Valley Runners FV40
Guy Jenkins Male V60
Jade Evans-Scott Female Hereford Couriers FV35
Nicholas Lattey Male V60
Alice Lattey Female SL
Anonymous User Male V35
Kate Morris Female Hereford Couriers FV40
Craig Blake Male CDF Runners SM
David Sinclair Male Moti Albany Road Run Club V50
Drew Cheshire Male SM
Rachel Lawrence Female SL
Jenny Lawrence Female SL
Colin Williams Male V55
Lloyd Manning-James Male Bridgend Athletic Club V35
Amanda Wiles Female FV50
Tom O’Brien Male V35
Christopher Cleary Male Hereford Couriers SM
Anonymous User Female Hereford Couriers SL
Craig Mortelmans Male V35
Thomas Powell Male Ludlow Runners V35
Luke Gray Male Monross Trailblazers V35
Anonymous User Female SL
Nikki Childs Female Wye valley Runners FV60
Dan Westwood Male V35
Charlotte Broadhurst Female Croft Ambrey RC FU20
Carley Williams Female SL
Rach Cook Female SL
Edward Collins Male V55
Anonymous User Male V50
Jonathan Kennedy Male V45
Alison Apperley Female Croft Ambrey RC FV55
Hollie Francis Female Hereford Couriers SL
William Kennedy Male Western Tempo SM
Thomas Kennedy Male North Gloucestershire Orienteering Club MU17
Anonymous User Male V35
Martin Flowers Male Wye Valley Runners V65
David Barrett Male Croft Ambrey RC V50
Joe Brimfield Male Hereford Couriers V40
David Allen Male V50
Karen Allen Female FV50
Molly Glenister-Doyle Female SL
Thomas Lewis Male SM
Anonymous User Female Hereford Couriers FV50
Anonymous User Male V40
Lea Wood Male Wye Valley Runners V35
Liz Fishpool Female Hereford Couriers SL
Luke Williams Male V40
Donna Woodward Female FV40
Matthew Evans Male V40
Anonymous User Male Malvern Buzzards Running Club V50
Emma-Jane Morris Female Ogmore Phoenix Runners SL
Michael Darke Male V60
Simeon Foreman Male Malvern Buzzards Running Club V45
Andy Millard Male Pont-y-pwl & District Runners V55
Ben Goddard Male SM
Kieran Merrick Male Hereford Couriers SM
Daniel Matthews Male MU20
ryan lawrence Male Hereford Couriers SM
Steven Flowers Male Wye Valley Runners V35
David Aubrey Male Western Tempo SM
ANDREW Wright Male V70
Beth Lillington Female SL
Hannah Bradley Female FV40
Robin Finlay Female FV50
Zoe Morris Female SL
Victoria Woodhall Female Hereford Couriers FV45
Ben Brown Male Hereford Couriers SM
Darren Gibbons Male V35
James Morgan Male Western Tempo V40
Simon Mehigan Male Hereford Couriers V45
Sophie Prothero Female SL
Daniel Francis Male SM
Rachelle Prothero Female Hereford Couriers SL
Sheryl Evans Female Hereford Couriers FV50
Ryan Knight Male Hereford Couriers SM
James Cameron Male V35
Anonymous User Female SL
Brent Lowson Male Wye Valley Runners V60
Patricia Marshall Female Sandhurst Joggers FV75
Laura Adams Female SL
James Butler Male SM
Robert Marshall Male V75
Anonymous User Male Kings Heath RC - The Lions V40
oliver clarke Male V40
Louisa Foti Female Wye Valley Runners FV45
David Klotz Male Wye Valley Runners V40
sean edwards Male V50
Sam Juson Male Croft Ambrey RC SM
Mike Shaw Male V70
Darren Edwards Male V45
Anonymous User Male V45
Sue Bissell Female FV60
Jim Smith Male Hereford Couriers Running V45
Arkadiusz Szczupak Male SM
Sarah Broadhurst Female Croft Ambrey RC FV50
Kerry Vear-Smyth Female FV50
Rose Rose Lowson Female FV50
Emma Stewardson Female Ludlow Runners FV40
Stuart Davies Male Hereford Couriers V35
Mark Radon Male Presteigne Pacers V40
Andy Taylor Male V45
Tanya Clancy Female Hereford Couriers FV45
Matthew Rees Male SM
Steve Herington Male Hereford Couriers V70