Signups for Neolith Fell Race

Cached signups as of 05:09:58, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub Age Group
Kieran Woodward Male Plymouth Musketeers Running Club Senior Male
Shaaron Sanderson Female F50
Aileen Smith Female Plymouth Coastal Runners F40
Benjamin Gallant Male Senior Male
Debbie Ashton Female Bere Alston Trekkers F40
Paul Ashton Male Tamar Trail Runners M50
Lynne Callaghan Female Tamar Trail Runners F40
Jim Medhurst Male Bere Alston Trekkers M40
Rob White Male Bovey Valley Runners M50
Tanya Argue Female Bere Alston Trekkers F40
Mike Baker Male Okehampton Running Club M50
Andrew Coulson Male Tamar Trail Runners Senior Male
Oliver Smart Male Tavistock Run Project MU17
Lucy Campbell Female Erme Valley Harriers Senior Female
Robin Watson Male Falmouth RRC M50
Rebecca MORGAN Female Truro Running Club F40
Stewart Burrows Male Senior Male
Roland Hunter Male M40
Beth Key Female Truro Running Club Senior Female
Susan Darke Female Plymouth Musketeers Running Club F50
Stuart Musson Male Truro Running Club Senior Male
ROGER HEWITT Male Tamar Trail Runners M60
Charlotte Hart Female Senior Female
Sarah Kappel Female Senior Female
Ella Bowles Female Teignbridge Trotters F60
Lorna Norris Female Tavistock Run Project Senior Female
Mathew Vosper Male Plymouth Musketeers Running Club M40
Fiona Waddy Female F50
Robert Waddy Male Cambridge University Hare and Hounds Club MU21
Naomi Shaw Female South West Road Runners F35
Simon Ridley Male Brixham Harriers M50
Alison Ross Female Tamar Trail Runners F60
Robin carter Female Dartmoor Runners F50
Mark Brunsdon Male M50
Fiona Moore Female South West Road Runners Senior Female
floyd ratcliffe Male Mile High MU21
Peter Merifield Male Unattched M50
David Goodspeed Male Senior Male
Laura Goodspeed Female Senior Female
Shannon Bays Female Plymouth Coasters F35
Ian Luke Male Poole Runners M40
Robert Richards Male Okehampton RC M50
Tim Lenton Male Axe Valley Runners M40
Joe Lane Male Senior Male
Becky Piper Female Plymouth Harriers F35
Cathy Parkinson Female Torbay Tri F50
Chris Simpson Male South Molton Strugglers M40
Ed Wotton Male Senior Male
Lucy Evans Female Teignbridge Trotters F40
Laura nicholls Female South West Road Runners Senior Female
Louise Marsland Female Tamar Trotters F40
Chris Day Male Senior Male
Patrick Munn Male East Cornwall Harriers M50
James Jackson Male Dartmoor Runners M40
Jane Jackson Female Okehampton RC F60
James Best Male Tavistock AC Senior Male
David Capps Male Falmouth RRC Senior Male
Ali White Female Plymton Hash F50
Samuel White Male Tamar Trail Runners Senior Male
Janet White Female Okehampton RC F60
Bridget Funnell Female Off Roadents F60
Tilly McDowell Female Tavistock AC FU17
Sharon Daw Female East Cornwall Harriers F50
Stuart Medhurst Male Senior Male
Wayne Rundle Male Launceston Road Runners M40
Sharon Rundle Female Launceston Road Runners F50
James Barnet Male Falmouth RRC Senior Male
Eleanor Taylor Female Teignbridge Trotters F60
David Wills Male Falmouth RRC Senior Male
Patrick Devine-Wright Male Axe Valley Runners M40
Vicky Le-seelleur Female Senior Female
Tom Carthey Male Falmouth RRC Senior Male
Jim Donovan Male Teignbridge Trotters M50
Emma Donovan Female Teignbridge Trotters F40
Mike Nithavrianakis Male Tamar Trail Runners M50
James Morrison Male Tiverton Harriers M40
Jane Allison Female Tamar Trails F40