Signups for Montrose Open Water Standard Triathlon

Cached signups as of 15:22:23, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub Age Group
Bill Irvine Male Fleet Feet Triathletes Super Veteran 50-54
Jenny Warden Female Montrose Triathlon Club Veteran 40-45
Steven Fyfe Male Veteran 45-49
Richard Ballantyne Male Montrose Triathlon Club Senior 35-39
Shirley Robertson Female Montrose Triathlon Club Veteran 40-45
Alison Duncan Female Montrose Triathlon Club Super Veteran 50-54
Laura Anderson Female Senior 35-39
Steve Coull Male Montrose Triathlon Club Veteran 45-49
Bruce Tait Male Montrose Triathlon Club Veteran 40-45
Kevin Slesser Male Montrose Triathlon Club Veteran 40-45
Iain Macleod Male Vintage 60-64
Scott Ryan Male Veteran 40-45
Gregor McDonald Male FleetFeet Triathletes Senior 30-34
Paul Ross Male Montrose Triathlon Club Veteran 40-45
Zoe Smart Female Senior 30-34
Jeni Warden Female Montrose triathlon club Veteran 40-45
Graeme Broomhall Male Montrose Triathlon Club Senior 30-34
john christie Male Perth Triathlon Club Veteran 45-49
Stuart Dickson Male Senior 35-39
Stuart McConnachie Male Montrose Triathlon Club Veteran 40-45
Ronan Anderson Male Veteran 40-45
Matthew MacGregor Male Fleet Feet Triathletes Senior 25-29
Michael Milne Male Veteran 45-49
Ashley Blundell Female Perth Triathlon Club Veteran 40-45
Chris Thain Male Veteran 40-45
Gordon Wood Male Montrose Triathlon Club Senior 30-34
Beth Jones Female Fleet Feet Triathletes Senior 25-29
Mary Anderson Female Montrose Triathlon Club Super Veteran 55-59
Judy Cowe Female Super Veteran 55-59
Lesley Macdonald Female Super Veteran 55-59
andrew levack Male Montrose Triathlon Club Veteran 40-45
Spencer Holmes Male Fleet Feet Triathletes Veteran 40-45
michael levack Male Montrose Triathlon Club Senior 35-39
Andy Birrell Male Montrose Triathlon Club Veteran 40-45
Kevin Lawrie Male Veteran 45-49
Donna Fyfe Female Veteran 40-45
Kenneth Young Male Super Veteran 50-54
Katrina Court Female Senior 35-39
Mark Tindal Male Senior 30-34
Craig Donoghue Male Veteran 45-49
Aileen Alberts Female Super Veteran 50-54
Ewan Stewart Male Grangemouth Triathlon Club Veteran 40-45
Dean Jennings Male Monifieth Triathlon Club Veteran 45-49
Dominic Cumberlege Male Fleet Feet Triathletes Super Veteran 50-54
Avril Stewart Female Veteran 40-45
Craig anderson Male Junior B 17-18
Judith Petrie Female Senior 35-39
Euan Anderson Male Senior 20-24
Ewan Rosie Male Senior 30-34
Steven Bell Male Senior 35-39
Bruce Simpson Male Montrose Triathlon Club Super Veteran 55-59
Vicky Cook Female Veteran 40-45
Geoff Bates Male Grangemouth Triathlon Club Veteran 45-49
Robert Harrison Male Monifieth Triathlon Club Veteran 45-49
Neil Quin Male Senior 30-34
Adam Wilson Male Senior 35-39
Alisdair Lawrie Male West Lothian Triathlon Super Veteran 55-59
Judith Clapp Female Veteran 40-45
Lachlan Thomson Male Senior 30-34
Jake Jason Vellacott Male Fleet Feet Triathletes Super Veteran 55-59
Jennifer Cain Female Super Veteran 50-54
Gemma Brunton Female Senior 30-34
Iain Campbell Male Montrose Triathlon Club Super Veteran 50-54
Kathy Robertson Female Monifieth Triathlon Club Veteran 45-49
Greg Hales Male Senior 30-34
Colin Guest Male Montrose Triathlon Club Super Veteran 50-54
Stuart Mcclelland Male Veteran 45-49
Lynsey Grewar Female Senior 30-34
Adele Champion Female Montrose Triathlon Club Senior 20-24
Nanette Brown Female Veteran 45-49
David Stewart Male Monifieth Triathlon Club Super Veteran 55-59
William Stather Male Montrose Triathlon Club Senior 35-39
Lara Graham Female Lomond Swimming and Triathlon Club Veteran 40-45
Sean Gray Male Super Veteran 50-54
Donald Kellock Male Senior 35-39
Simon Davidson Male Montrose Triathlon Club Veteran 40-45
Peter McEleavy Male Monifieth Triathlon Club Veteran 45-49
David Miller Male Monifieth Triathlon Club Super Veteran 50-54
Michaella Robb Female Senior 25-29
David Thompson Male Montrose Triathlon Club Super Veteran 50-54
Stevie Meldrum Male Veteran 40-45
Kia Katoozi Male Montrose Triathlon Club Veteran 45-49
Kevin Watson Male Total Endurance Senior 30-34
Ryan O'Neill Male Senior 25-29
Fraser Gorson Male Senior 25-29
James Adamson Male Fleet Feet Triathletes Senior 25-29
Douglas Adamson Male Monifieth Triathlon Club Super Veteran 55-59
Angie Mackenzie Female Forfar Road Runners Super Veteran 50-54
Hugh Mackenzie Male Forfar Road Runners Super Veteran 55-59