Signups for Screel Hill Race

Cached signups as of 01:20:15, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub Age Group
Stuart Crutchfield Male Lochaber Athletic Club Under 40
Michelle Hetherington Female Carnethy Hill Running Club Over 50
Eugene Mackie Male Highland Hill Runners Under 40
Linda MacEwan Female Glencoe Hill Runners Over 50
Gordon Pryde Male Lomond Hill Runners & AAC Over 60
Peter Mackie Male Shettleston Harriers Over 40
Peter Midgley Male Westerlands Cross Country Club Over 60
Niall McAlinden Male Westerlands Cross Country Club Under 40
Rachel Normand Female Carnethy Hill Racing Club Under 40
Pete Curtis Male Carnethy Hill Racing Club Under 40
John Connaghan Male Shettleston Harriers Over 40
Jennifer Ruddick Female Westerlands Cross Country Club Under 40
Tom Finch Male Westerlands Cross Country Club Under 40
Ross Brannigan Male Ochil Hill Runners Under 40
Dessie Flanagan Male Carnethy Hill Racing Club Over 40
Lee Preston Male Ochil Hill Runners Under 40
Kevin Davie Male Carnegie Harriers Under 40
Michelle Best Female Carnegie Harriers Over 40
David Dickson Male Westerlands Over 60
Craig malcolmson Male Over 50
Alasdair MacInnes Male Westerlands Cross Country Club Under 40
Mark Hartree Male Carnethy Hill Racing Club Over 50
Dougie Macdonald Male Highland Hill Runners Over 40
Kerry Cunningham Female Westerlands Cross Country Club Under 40
Ruth Crewe Female Westerlands Cross Country Club Under 40
Russ Valentine Male Falkland Trail Runners Over 50
Grant Baxter Male Ochil Hill Runners Over 40
James Waldie Male Under 40
Philip Kammer Male Cosmic Hillbashers Over 60
Alan Renville Male Carnethy Hill Racing Club Over 40
Marinos Calothis Male Over 40
Ian Thurlbeck Male Westerlands Cross Country Club Over 50
Ross Spalding Male Ochil Hill Runners Under 40
George Douglas Male Westerlands Cross Country Club Over 50
Hugh Sturrock Male Under 40
Hilary Ritchie Female Fife Athletic Club Over 50
Michael Reid Male Carnethy Hill Racing Club Over 40
Marie Entwistle Female Over 40
Stuart Pringle Male Deeside Runners Over 40
Nancy Kennedy Female Lochaber Athletic Club Over 60
Matthew Sullivan Male Shettleston Harriers Under 40
Ewan Paterson Male Highland Hill Runners Over 60
Andrew Fullwood Male Westerlands Cross Country Club Over 50
John Yells Male Lochaber Athletic Club Under 40
Gregor Davidson Male Lochaber Athletic Club Under 40
Mark Harris Male Fife Athletic Club Over 50
Roger Irving Male Hartfell Hill Running Club Over 50
Ben Murphy Male Hunters Bog Trotters Under 40
Veronique Oldham Female Cosmic Hillbashers Over 50
Karen Kealey Female Ochil Hill Runners Over 40
Rod Campbell Male Cosmic Hillbashers AAC (aka Cosmics) Over 70
Maya Stone Female Fife Athletic Club Under 40
Brian Brennan Male Westerlands Cross Country Club Over 60
Colin Larmour Male Cosmic Hillbashers AAC (aka Cosmics) Over 50
Pauline Larmour Female Cosmichillbashers Over 50
Dave Morton Male Carnegie Harriers Over 40
DON REID Male Over 60
Stuart Lampard Male Over 50
Lesley Reynolds Female Carnegie Harriers Over 50
Colin Reynolds Male Carnegie Harriers Over 40
Alexander Chepelin Male Edinburgh University Hare and Hounds Under 40
John Donnelly Male Westerlands Cross Country Club Over 50
Stewart Wilson Male Highland Hill Runners Over 50
Chris Butler Male Westerlands Cross Country Club Under 40
Kevin Plummer Male Hartfell Hill Running Club. Over 50
Iain Thomson Male Strathearn Harriers Over 60
Alasdair Anthony Male Ochil Hill Runners Over 40
John Stevenson Male Ochil Hill Runners Over 50
Jane Oliver Female Deeside Runners Over 60
David Oliver Male Deeside Runners Over 60
Jocelyn Scott Female Fife Athletic Club Over 60
Alex Jarzyna Male Uka Over 40
Iain Pettigrew Male Ayr Seaforth Athletic Club Over 50
Karen Lyons Female Over 40
John Colegrave Male Cosmic Hillbashers Over 60
Gary Barker Male Fife Athletic Club Over 60
Alan Hogg Male Carnethy Hill Running Club Over 60
Hugh McPherson Male Over 70
Robert Wallace Male Dalbeattie Running Club Under 40
Walter Henderson Male Shettleston Harriers Over 50
Ross Cruickshanks Male Shettleston Harriers Under 40
Roderick Pugh Male Kilmarnock Harriers Over 60
Justin Carter Male Cambuslang Harriers Over 40
Lewis Black Male Under 40
Alexandrea Rzepecki Female Under 40
Andrew Webster Male Over 40
John Mcrobert Male Hardrock hoodlums Over 40
Raymond Miller Male Over 40
Paul Cornock Male Shettleston Harriers Under 40
Richard McLachlan Male Under 40
Adam Dickie Male Dumfries Running Club Under 40
Steven Honeyman Male Carnegie Harriers Over 40
Ally Wight Male Over 40
Richard Macleod Male Lochaber Athletic Club Under 40
Peter Simpson Male PH Racing Club Over 60
Alan Cameron Male Dumfries Harriers Over 50
Linda Cameron Female Annan and District AC Over 50
Ross Christie Male Carnethy Hill Racing Club Under 40
Andrew Fallas Male Carnethy Hill Racing Club Under 40
Lucas Cheskin Male Shettleston Harriers Under 40
Alastair Matthewson Male Highland Hill Runners Over 50
Mairi Gilmour Female Westerlands Cross Country Club Under 40
Liz Killean Female Fife Athletic Club Over 50
Thomas Callan Male Westerlands Cross Country Club Under 40
James Callender Male Westerlands Cross Country Club Under 40
Stewart Whitlie Male Carnethy Hill Racing Club Over 50
Jethro Lennox Male Shettleston Harriers Over 40
Iain Pender Male Shettleston Harriers Under 40
Andrew Wright Male PH Racing Club Over 40
Brian Kennedy Male Carnethy Hill Running club Over 40
Dave Till Male Skye and Lochalsh Running Club Over 60
Craig Parker Male Over 50
Mairi Mcintosh Female Over 50
rosie allen Female Hartfell Hill Running Club Over 40
darren foley Male Hartfell Hill Running Club Over 40
Eliza Mclachlan Female Fife AC Over 60
Roy Mclachlan Male Fife Athletic Club Over 60
Bill Breckenridge Male Shettleston Harriers Over 50
Carol Graham Female Over 50
Zoe Graham Female Dumfries Running Club Under 40
Stuart Graham Female Solway Orienteers Over 50
Kenny Richmond Male Shettleston Harriers Over 40
Simon Mortlock Male Dumfries Running Club Over 50
Hannah Mortlock Female Solway Orienteering club Under 20
Jonathan Mortlock Male Solway orienteering club Under 40
Anita Laidlaw Female Fife Athletic Club Over 40
Elizabeth Bloomfield Female Over 50
Thomas Wilson Male Edinburgh University Hare and Hounds Under 40
Richard Chatburn Male Highland Hill Runners Over 50
Morgan McConnell Male Under 40
Alistair Boyer Male Westerlands Cross Country Club Under 40
Owen Young Male Under 40
Doug Tullie Male Hunters Bog Trotters Under 40
Gordon McCaffrey Male Westerlands Cross Country Club Over 60
Jonathan Millar Male Under 40
Anne Whiteford Female Fife AC Over 60
Kerrie Scott Female Under 40
Christopher McCarron Male Under 40
Ranjit Thomas Male Dumfries Running Club Over 50
Sebastian Pflanz Male Dumfries Running Club Over 50
Matt MacDonald Male Lochaber Athletic Club Under 40
Fraser Mackenzie Male Lochaber Athletic Club Under 40
Ruaraidh Mackenzie Male Lochaber Athletic Club Under 40
Robert Maclean Male Over 50
Simon Titmuss Male Carnethy Hill Racing Club Over 40
Mark Cuthbertson Male Over 40
Es Tresidder Male Lochaber AC Under 40
Jake Willis Male Lochaber Athletic Club Over 40
Geoff McQueen Male Annan and District AC Over 40
Jane Sullivan Female Hartfell Under 40
Alan Baxter Male Dumfries Running Club Over 40
Graham Mclellan Male Over 40
Alasdair Campbell Male Cambuslang Harriers Under 40
Jim Buchanan Male Hartfell HRC Unknown
Matthew Bradley Male Lochaber Athletic Club Under 40
Colin Wilson Male Lomond Hill Runners & AAC Over 50
Joan Wilson Female Lomond Hill Runners AAC Over 50
John Tullie Male Teviotdale Harriers Over 60
Frank Birch Male Over 70
Ella Peters Female Under 40
Janet Priestley Female Hartfell Hill Running Club Over 50
Eric Duncan Male Highland Hill Runners Over 40
Megan Fileman Female Westerland Under 40
Karen Forsyth Female Carnegie Harriers Under 40
amy lucas Female Hartfell hill runners Under 40
Stuart Malcolm Male Highland Hill Runners Over 50
Rhian Evans Female Strathearn Harriers Under 40
George Foster Male Ambleside AC Under 40
Kenny Patterson Male None Over 70
Lachlan Mckillop Male Under 20
Aileen Morton Female Carnegie Harriers Over 50
Bill Duff Male Falkland Trail Runners Over 70
Des Crowe Male Penicuik Harriers Over 50
Jennifer Lee Female Tayside Running Sisters Over 40
Alison Banford Female Hartfell Hill Running Club Over 40
Helen Fallas Female Carnethy Hill Racing Club Under 40
Neil Glendinning Male Over 40
Neil Gilmore Male Carnethy HRC Over 50
Adrian Davis Male Over 50
Chris Furse Male Westerlands Cross Country Club Over 50
John Quinn Male Westerlands Cross Country Club Over 50
Stuart Black Male Dumfries Harriers Under 40
John Coyle Male Carnethy Hill Racing Club Over 50
Robert Simpson Male Shettleston Harriers Under 40
Damien Theaker Male Westerlands Cross Country Club Over 50
Fiona Kelsall Female Ochil Hill Runners Over 40
Heather Anderson Female Fife Athletic Club Over 40
Mark Whitelaw Male Hartfell hill running club Over 40
Adam Anderson Male Hartfell Hill Runners Over 50
Bruce Smith Male Carnethy Hill Racing Club Over 50
Eliot Sedman Male Carnethy Hill Racing Club Over 40
William Graham Male Dumfries Harriers Over 50
Craig Robison Male Dumfries Harriers Under 40
jonathan weir Male Over 40
darren main Male Over 40
Mark McKenny Male Shettleston Harriers Under 40
Johnj Duffy Male Shettleston Harriers Over 50
Edie Colegrave Female Cosmics Hillbashers Over 60
Iain Davidson Male Girvan Harriers Over 50
David houston Male Under 40
David Scott Male Ochil Hill Runners Over 60
Alasdair McCallum Male Norham Running Club Over 50
brian young Male Carlisle Tri Club Over 50
Nigel Shekleton Male Carnethy Hill Racing Club Under 40
Amy Shekleton Female Carnethy Hill Racing Club Under 40
Sandy Currie Male Under 40
Tom Owens Male Shettleston Harriers Under 40
owen o'neill Male Westerlands Cross Country Club Under 40
Nick Foley Male Under 40
Caroline Emslie Female Under 40
Ewan Hitchell Male Over 40
Mairi Mcintosh Female Ochil Hill Runners Over 50
ian murgatroyd Male Over 50
Aaron Thomas Male Under 20
Sue Jeffrey Female Dumfries Running Club Under 40
Rod Fleming Male Westerlands Cross Country Club Under 40
Lindsay Stewart Female Under 40
Halina Rees Female Fife Athletic Club Under 40
Archibald Park Male Hartfell Over 60
Julian Warman Male Hunters Bog Trotters Over 50
Alison Ridyard Female Hunters Bog Trotters Over 50
David White Male Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club Over 50
Gregor Stewart Male Westerlands Cross Country Club Under 40
Colin Cowan Male Over 40
Iain Walker Male Westerlands CCC Over 40
David Atkin Male Westerlands Cross Country Club Over 60
Chris Wilkinson Male Highland Hill Runners Under 40
Norman Neilson Male Hartfell Hill Running Club Over 50
Manouk Bakermans Female Cairngorm Runners Under 40
Barry McTeir Male Under 40
Robert Fair Male Under 40