Signups for Skull Trail Race - March

Cached signups as of 11:48:25, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub Age Group
Nick Brian Male Fife Athletic Club Wizards M60
Al Donald Male M50
Katy Mcleod Female F40
Gillian Ireland Female Falkland Trail Runners FS
Ryan Campbell-Hodge Male MS
Alan Richardson Male M45
Stewart Dillon Male Fife Athletic Club M55
Rolf Gunnemann Male MS
Sarah Farquharson Female Forfar Road Runners FS
Fiona Duff Female F45
Ros Kilduff Female Forfar Road Runners F40
Karen McAllister Female Falkirk Victoria Harriers F55
Gayle Morrison Female F45
Frank Vernor Male Radium Isotopes M40
Grant Robertson Male Dundee Road Runners M50
Neil Muir Male Perth Road Runners M55
Martin Rollo Male Dundee Road Runners M50
Rebecca Reader Female Corstorphine AAC FS
Mardie Templeman Female Team AAA F40
Elaine Bryan Female Jog Scotland Insch F40
Jude Alcock Female Falkland Trail Runners F65
Elaine Downie Female Kirkcaldy Wizards F45
Mike Alcock Male Falkland Trail Runners M65
Neil Arnold Male M45
Marianne Stirling Female FS
Amanda Muir Female F40
James Holmes Male Meedies running club MS
Dawn Watson Female Leven Las Vegas F40
Kate Holmes Female FS
Jen Chatfield Female F40
Lynsay Bell Female Leven Las Vegas FS
Alison Stewart Female Grangemouth Triathlon Club F40
Marie Punton Female F40
Victoria Simpson Female Dundee Road Runners FS
Kevin Hughes Male Leven Las Vegas M45
Lynne Hughes Female F50
Stuart Turpie Male Kirkcaldy Wizards MS
Steven Brannigan Male scottish vets M45
Andy Harley Male Falkland Trail Runners MS
David Dunleavey Male Dundee Road Runners M55
Aileen Morton Female Carnegie Harriers F50
Stephanie Boyd Female Perth Road Runners FS
Robert leggett Male MS
Lyndsay Eason Female Kirkcaldy Wizards F60
Jan-Bert van den Berg Male Corstorphine AAC M55
Caitlin McCready Female The Meedies Running Club FS
Carol Irvine Female Anster Allsorts FS
Elspeth Docherty Female Perth Road Runners F50
Person record deleted by user Meedies Running Club Unknown
Stuart MacDonald Male MS
Isla Kerr Female F40
Gary Simpson Male The Meedies Running Club M40
Gillian Gordon Female jog scotland FS
Lynne Herd Female Anster Haddies Running Club F40
Karen Hunter Female Meedies Running Club F50
Debbie Doyle Female Meedies Running Club FS
Mark Mclean Male Leven Las Vegas M50
Paul Hammond Male Falkland Trail Runners MS
Paula Mclean Female F45
Susan McDiarmid Female Wee County Harriers F45
Joanne Healy Female Wee County Harriers FS
Stewart McDiarmid Male Wee County Harriers M45
Gemma Mcbride Patterson Female The meedies running club FS
Trevor Martin Male Wee County Harriers M45
Graeme Percival Male M40
alastair outred Male Wee County Harriers M50
stephen Greer Male Carnegie Harriers M60
Jacqui Mcdonald Female Anster Haddies Running Club F45
Michelle Wainwright Female St Cyrus Solos Running Club F50
Douglas Robertson Male Perth Road Runners M40
Gregor Wells Male Perth Road Runners M40
Bryan Jenkins Male Perth Road Runners M45
John Elrick Male Jogscotland Hazlehead M60
Morag Gerrard Female Jogscotland Hazlehead F45
Gemma Patterson Female Pitreavie AAC FS
Martin Henderson Male The Meedies Running Club M40
Chloe Herd Female Anster Haddies Running Club FS
Barry Moir Male Kirkcaldy wizads M45
John Boyle Male Kinross Road Runners M60
Gillian Eason Female FS
Fiona Kirkaldy Female None F55
Julie Hunter Female F45
Simon Knox Male Dundee Road Runners M50
Gerinta Walker Female Hamilton Harriers F40
Amy Greenfield Female FS
John Mcintyre snr Male Fife Athletic Club M50
Jane Stewart Female Wee County Harriers F40
Kevin Murray Male Falkland Trail Runners M50
Gary Rowan Male Kirkcaldy wizards MS
vicki Greig Female Kirkcaldy wizards FS
Morven Booth Female FS
Jim Davis Male M65
Beverley Shepherd Female The Meedies Running Club F45
Janet McWhinnie Female Fife Athletic Club F50
Lesley Wallace Female Kirkcaldy Wizards F55
Lee Cessford Male Falkland Trail Runners M40
Iain Howatt Male Pitreavie AAC M50
Amanda rennie Female Kinross Road Runners F40
Shona Young Female Lothian Running Club F50
Andrea Johnston Female F55
Peter Greig Male M55
Michael Hathaway Male Meedies Running Club M50
Peter Lambie Male M55
Claire Harris Female RTC Warriors FS
Keith Bremner Male Vegan Runners UK M45
Sharon Brown Female Anster Haddies Running Club FS
Ewan Stewart Male Grangemouth Triathlon Club M40
Billy Stewart Male Glenrothes Triathlon Club MS
Mark Scobie Male MS
Stewart Dallas Male Perth Road Runners MS
Cameron MacLeay Male MS
Mark Webster Male Falkland Trail Runners M45
Sandy Freck Male Kinross road runners MS
Gav Brown Male Gala Harriers M45
Jan Brown Female Gala Harriers FS
Heidi Orr Female STAART F50
Barbara Boyne Female STAART F65
Robert Paterson Male M50
Kylie Smith Female Falkland Trail Runners FS
Irene Smith Female F50
Sandie Knudsen Female Pitreavie AAC F50
Louise Mclaren Female Perth Road Runners FS
John Mcintyre Male Fife Athletic Club MS
Catriona Liddell Female Perth Road Runners F45
Elspeth Johnstone Female FS
Duncan Ryan Male Perth Road Runners M45
Caroline Horsburgh Female F55
Gillian Traynor Male M45
Robert Horsburgh Male M60
Derek Adamson Male Kirkcaldy Wizards/Fife AC M50
Tracey Mcfee Female F55
Gary Elsby Male Fife Athletic Club MS
Toni Cooper Female FS
Samantha Fingland Female F40
Steven Dick Male Arbroath Footers M55
Mark Adamson Male MS
Morag Ellery Female St Cyrus Solos F70
Lesley McArthur Female NONE F40
MARGARET MARSHALL Female F50
Andy Thom Male M55
Gwyneth Thom Female F50
Elaine Titmuss Female St Cyrus Solos F50
Ann Harley Female Falkland Trail Runners F60
Shona Campbell Female Wee County Harriers F50
Sandra Currie Female NONE F55
Kristofor Phillip Male MS
Gavin Curran Male Kirkcaldy Wizards M45
Helen Woodburn Female Kirkcaldy Wizards F50
Bryony Walker Female St Cyrus Solos FS
George Findlay Male Anster Haddies Running Club M60
stuart Williamson Male Fife AC M50
Sandra Gardener Female Falkland Trail Runners F45
Alan Gardener Male Falkland Trail Runners M45
Christopher McCarron Male Calderglen Harriers MJ
Elspeth Kirkpatrick Female Wee County Harriers F45
Lukasz Drozd Male MS
Cristian Muir Male MJ
Sam Forsberg Female Pitreavie AAC FS
Scott McClung Male Kirkcaldy Wizards MJ
Lesley McGuire Female None F55
Chris Goodwin Male MS
Kay Somerville Female Team AAA FS
Lynda Perkins Female F45
Lynsey Grady Female F40
Rob Justice Male Kirkcaldy Wizards M50
Wendy Arthur Female F50
Jamie Todd Male Meedies Running Club MS
Angela Rough Female Kirkcaldy Wizards F40
Stuart Goodfellow Male M50
Findlay Simpson Male Fife Athletic Club MJ
Gemma Lewis Female FS
Jim McWhinnie Male Carnethy Hill Racing Club M60
Stephen Beveridge Male Wee County Harriers M50
Roddy Keith Male M45
Jordan McLachlan Male MS
Jim Paterson Male Kirkcaldy Wizards M40
Craig Paterson Male MS
Lisa Cairns Female FS
Jacqueline Cairns Female F60
Mark Cairns Male MS
Kenny Gorman Male Fife Athletic Club MS
Christopher Murray Male None M40
Kerri Davidson Female F40
Sarah MacDiarmid Female F40
John Myerscough Male Kinross Road Runners M60
Christine Myerscough Female Kinross Road Runners F55
Graeme Bruce Male M45
Lindsey Robertson Female Fife Athletic Club F40
Heather Payne Female F40
Carrie Wilson Female FS
David Miller Male Dundee Road Runners M45
Angela Thomson Female F40
Brian Taylor Male M50
Deryck Carruthers Male M40
Bill Hutchison Male Anster Haddies Running Club M65
Shuna reid Female F45
Blair Mckenna Male MS
Brian Abbot Male Pitreavie AAC M55
Lorraine Abbot Female Pitreavie AAC F50
Steven Farmer Male MS