Signups for HamilTEN 10k

Cached signups as of 12:32:59, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub Age Group
Andrew McKenna Male Lothian Running Club M50
Andrew Corrigan Male Lothian Running Club M50
Shona McCormack Female F40
Kevin O'Donnell Male M40
Mark Cassidy Male M40
Claire Cassidy Female F40
David Merchant Male M40
Maureen Ferguson Female F60
Christopher Madden Male M
Mark King Male Cambuslang Harriers M50
Cameron Thomson Male Strathaven Striders M50
Sharon Thomson Female Strathaven Striders F50
Gerinta Walker Female Hamilton Harriers F40
Ewan Addie Male M40
David Marshall Male M50
Gavin Bain Male M50
Catherine Watt Female F50
Scott Wilson Male M40
Jamie Howie Male Bellahouston Road Runners M40
Alison Thomson Female F
Allan Barr Male M50
Phil Sykes Male Hamilton & District AAC M50
Sarah Devlin Female Strathaven Striders F
Anthony Butler Male M
Andrea McGhee Female Inverness Jog Scotland F50
David Wardman Male M70
Drew McIntosh Male M40
Steven Davidson Male M40
Hannah Millar Female F
Martin McManus Male M50
CAMERON YOUNG Male M
gillian drain Female F40
Deirdre Hoyle Female Bellahouston Harriers F60
John Macdonald Male M
Joan McIntosh Female F50
Bill Burgess Male M70
robert kusz Male M
Christopher Murray Male M40
Stewart Cutler Male M40
Robert Gordon Male Dumfries Running Club M40
Marianne Stirling Female F
Amanda Muir Female F40
Elspeth Johnstone Female F
Liz Colquhoun Female Erskine Jogging Buddies F50
Brenda Walls Female Erskine Jogging Buddies F50
Samuel Pattison Male M60
Jean Pattison Female F60
Scott Pattison Male M50
Stephen Grant Male M
Maureen Lees Female Jog Scotland F50
Linda Gracie Female F40
Matthew Brown Male M40
Lorraine Scott Female F50
Gayle Mcmorrow Female Strathaven Striders F
Lesley Walker Female F
Lorraine Brown Female F40
David Campbell Male M40
John Macpherson Male M50
Scott Mcleod Male Vegetarian Cycling & AC M40
Donna Halliday Female F40
Elizabeth Cameron Female F
Matthew Super Male M
Kelly Cook Female F40
Clare Traynor Female F40
Laura Harley Female F
Carol Holmes Female F50
Anne Cousins Female Jog Scotland bellahouston F50
natalie Glancy Female F
Laura McCormack Female F
Cheryl Paterson Female F
Ross Martin Male M
DOUGLAS IRELAND Male M
Peter Blackmore Male Motherwell AC M40
Simon Fraser Male Hamilton Harriers M
Cheryl McNulty Female Hamilton Harriers F40
Andy Boyle Male M40
Chris Murphy Male M
John Boyle Male M40
Andrew Warren Male M40
Wendy Warren Female F40
Calum Boyle Male MU20
Martyn Morris Male M50
David Lindsay Male M40
David Turner Male M
David Russell Male M
Kimberley Nelson Female F
Richard Beattie Male Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club M60
norrie hunter Male M50
Scott Jasnosz-Clark Male M40
Tony Jasnosz-Clark Male M40
Trace Angus Female F40
Linda Wallace Female F60
Nicola Martin Female F
Graham Hamilton Male M60
ross mccaig Male M
Frances Sinton Female F
Nicola Goedkoop Female F
Amanda McLaren Female Wormit Runners F40
Stefano Usai Male M40
Justine Johnstone Female Wormit Runners F40
William Fraser Male M50
Fiona McParlane Female F50
roslyn holmes Female F
Billy McAulay Male M40
Morag McLean Female F40
John McLean Male M50
Iain MacDonald Male M
Rod Burke Male M50
Scott Wilson Male M50
John Shaw Male M40
Joanne Murphy Female F
Jonathan Shand Male M
Julie Richmond Female F40
Alister Richmond Male M40
Vincent Hastings Male East Kilbride Athletics Club M
Suzie Elliott Female F40
Iain Leslie Male M50
Elizabeth-Anne McGOnigle Female F40
James Breen Male Hamilton Harriers M50
June Hughes Female F40
Caireen Devanney Female F40
Hollie Best Female F
Laura Mcfadyen Female F40
Peter Equi Male Wee County Harriers M50
Jane Bell Female Wee County Harriers F50
Matthew Cowan Male M50
Mark Scott Male M40
Noreen Flynn Female F
Shane Munro Male M
Douglas Thomson Male M40
Michael McCluskey Male M
iain welford Male Newton Road Runners M40
Jayne Turkington Female F50
Donna O'Rourke Female F
Duncan Ryan Male Perth Road Runners M50
Matt Creaney Male M50
Stephanie Callaghan Female F40
Kelly Macdonald Female F
Scott Smart Male M40
Claire Mcmillan Female F
Lucy Neil Female F
John Gordon Male Glasgow South Road Runners M60
William Harper Male M50
Gary Harper Male M
Luke Harper Male M
Alasdair Stewart Male M
Callum McLennan Male M
Douglas Elder Male M
Clare McGinley Female F50
Fiona Munro Female F
Jen Adams Female F
Sian Kedward Female F
Helen Hughes Female F60
Karen Grant Female F
ALAN DOCHERTY Male M
Angela Paterson Female F40
Daniel Rafferty Male M
Kirsty Feerick Female F
Sarah O'Shaughnessy Female F
Alan O'Shaughnessy Male M
Sandra Gardiner Female F40
Christopher Dickinson Male M
Jean Mcmeekin Female F40
Nicola Pollock Female F
David Dunlop Male M40
Brian Leitch Male Springburn Harriers M50
Robin Leckie Male M
Andrea Logan Female F40
Hilary Millar Female Giffnock North AC F50
Gary Carroll Male M50
Gary Anderson Male M50
Shaun Dunbar Male M
Simon McGrory Male M40
Paul Dobbin Male M40
Craig Smith Male Strathaven Striders M40
Simon Smith Male M40
Sarah Ross Female F40
Andrew Peat Male M
Heather Howarth Female F40
David McGinty Male Jog Scotland Cambuslang M50
Stuart Carlin Male M40
Luke Kirwan Male East kilbride athletic club M
Clare Barr Female Motherwell AC F50
James Clark Male M40
Vincent Mcguire Male M
Rachel Cox Female Ron’s Runners F40
Susan Stewart Female F
Arlene Wallace Female Rons Runners F40
Carlos Gonzalez Male M
Eileen Stewart Female F
Alan Stewart Male M
Lynsey McCaffer Female F40
Sean Toole Male Perth Road Runners M50
Alan Strathern Male M
Graeme Somerville Male M40
Ian Birch Male Bellahouston Harriers M40
Colin Henderson Male M40
Iain Paterson Male Garscube Harriers M40
Jim Alexander Male Lothian Running Club M50
Stuart Greenway Male M
Thomas Murray Male M
Reid Brown Male M
John Brogan Male Airdrie Harriers M40
Martin Brown Male Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club M
Lisa Gilmore Female Bellahouston Harriers F40
Monica Campbell Female F40
George McHugh Male M50
Ruth Turner Female F
Alistair Sandilands Male M40
Suzanne Reid Female F
Calum Armour Male M
Andrew Shearer Male M
Keiron ONeill Male M40
John Goldie Male M
Lesley Somerville Female F40
Frances Cunningham Female F60
Douglas Lockhart Male M40
Monica Gunn Female Jog Scotland F40
Jason Miles-campbell Male Hamilton Harriers M40
Ranjit Manyam Male M
Calum Martin Male M
Stephen Murray Male M40
Fiona Greaney Female Motherwell Athletics Club F50
Janet Tobin Female F60
Linda Skinner Female F60
daryl reid Male East Kilbride Athletics Club M
Allison Wilson Female Jog Scotland Strathclyde park F40
Clare Lewis Female F
Carol Scott Female F
Clare Langan Female F
Liz Ferrie Female jog scotland F60
Caroline O’Connell Female F40
Robert Martin Male M60
Eleanor Klejnow Female Bellahouston Road Runners F
Ian Hodge Male M
Michelle Smith Female Strathaven Striders F50
Steven Bartynek Male M40
Archie Shields Male M60
Karen Allen Female Calderglen Harriers F
Alan Muir Male Hamilton Harriers M40
Paul Tulloch Male M40
Andrew Mc Linden Male Hamilton Harriers M60
saif mulla Male M
Lyndsay Kerrigan Female Clydesdale Harriers F
Daniel Burns Male Clydesdale Harriers M
Jo Devlin Female F40
Morven Glennie Female Airdrie Harriers F
Alan Dickinson Male M50
Craig Buttery Male M40
Pauline Younger Female Cumbernauld Amateur Athletics Club F50
lauren mcgill Female F
Jamie Temple-Heald Male M
Derek McIvor Male M40
Kevin Keenan Male M
Lynne McGill Female Linlithgow Athletic Club F
Denis Williams Male Shettleston Harriers M50
Karen Duncan Female Linlithgow Athletic Club F
Alan Ross Male M40
Lesley Patrick Female F
Ian Carlin Male M40
Jack Scott Male M50
Des Dickson Male Cambuslang Harriers M60
JANET CRAWFORD Female F50
David Johnston Male M50
Iain Johnston Male M
Jamie Ferguson Male M
Robert Joyce Male M
Hamish Hilston Male Strathaven Striders M60