Signups for Dauntsey 10km

Cached signups as of 19:38:25, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub
Daniel Finchett Male Cirencester AC
Mick Shipp Male
Sarah Gagen Female
Catherine Cochrane Female Abbey Flyers
Philip Day Male Abbey Flyers
Mitchell Cummins Male
Philip Sinclair Male Slinn Allstars
Dominique Rains Female Slinn Allstars
Kim Shipp Female
Jonathan Bateman Male Road Runners Club
Philip Baylay Male Highworth RC
kevin wingfield Male
Michael Anstey Male
Ali Stump Female Slinn Allstars
Debra Stanton Female
Rachel Bendell Female swindon striders
Craig Sutton Male
Andy Hardman Male
Andrew Clifton Male
Lisa-marie Bailey Female Stroud AC
Nicky Phillips Female Harriers
LESLEY BROWN Female City Of Salisbury AC & RC
John Liddington Male None
Amanda Inman Female Slinn Allstars
Claire Davies Female
Lisa Stevens Female Cirencester AC
Karen Cummins Female Slinn Allstars
Susan Bridgman Female Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC
Simon Bridgman Male
cath rose Female Slinn Allstars
Sarah Slater Female Calne Running Club
Ben Brookes Male
Sarah Tasker Female Slinn Allstars
Tom Lloyd Male none
DUNCAN WATKINSON Male City Of Salisbury AC & RC
Richard Clack Male
Fern Kenyon-Hamp Female
Gemma Niblett Female
victoria cary Female
susan cary Female royal bassett hounds
Andrew Salmon Male Calne Running Club
Tom Bell Male Forest of Dean AC
Sarah Pascarella Female
Dom Pascarella Male
Francesca Ker-Reid Female
Duncan Ker-Reid Male
Emma Johnson Female Swindon Shin Splints
Mike Rowland Male Slinn Allstars
Denise Rowe Female Slinn Allstars
Mike Rowe Male
judy sheppard Female Slinn Allstars
Sarah Morgan Female Stroud & District AC
Gareth Walton Male
Joanna Ridley Female
peter ricks Male Swindon Striders
Jon Davey Male Abbey Flyers
Emma Watkins Female Abbey Flyers
Sam Webber Male Abbey Flyers
Sarah Webber Female Abbey Flyers
Jordan Simpkins Male Slinn Allstars
Soph Weare Female Stroud & District AC
Arthur Johns Male Poole Runners
Michelle Coveney Female Calne Running Club
Marc Bayley Male
Mhairi Spring Female Stroud & District AC
Martin Wood Male Stroud & District AC
Rebecca Dean Female Calne Running Club
JULIE VIRET Female
Darren VIRET Male
Billy Carter Male None
bryan stickler Male Chippenham Harriers
Andrew Pike Male Slinn Allstars
Samantha Thomas Female None
Jane Robinson Female Calne Running Club
Matthew Lane Male
Michael Mayes Male
Allan Tomlinson Male
Neil Milvain Male
Graham Faulkner Male Slinn Allstars
Lewis Saunders Male Stroud & District AC
Ben Makepeace Male N/A
Rebecca Evans Female Pembrokeshire Harriers
Mark Holmes Male Slinn Allstars
Peter Holmes Male Slinn Allstars
Nicola Ponting Female
Matt Turtle Male
Pauline Hambidge Male
Martin Hambidge Male
Derek Purvis Male
Samantha Sullivan Female
Ben Grant Male
Harvey Bull Male
Lisa Boyd Female
Sarah Constantin Female N/a
Caroline McBeth Female Swindon Striders
Craig Macpherson Male None
Lili Ratcliffe Female
Saul Webb Male
Hugh Smith Male
Gary Smith Male
Kevin Smith Male Swindon Striders
James Smith Male
Augusta Cater Female
Katherine McLoughlin Female
Gary Kelly Male
Caroline Buck Female Cirencester AC
Joe Authbert Male
Lizzie Tunley Female Slinn Allstars
Terry Larbey Male Slinn Allstars
Davinia Larbey Female Slinn Allstars
JAMES LAWRIE-ASHTON Male Slinn Allstars
Heather Weston Female
Dominik Kurczewski Male Slinn Allstars
Donna Jones Female
Imogen godfrey Female
Craig Gould Male
Josh Hilton Male Calne Running Club
Maxine Roberts Female Slinn Allstars
Danielle Maundrell Female
Jennifer Kirk Female
Jeff Gibbs Male Shin splints
Mike Gibbs Male Bitton Road Runners
Caroline Bosley Female Slinn Allstars
David Edwards Male
James Brown Male
Stacy Willis Male Slinn Allstars
Yvette Willis Female Slinn Allstars
Julie Godfrey Female
Chris Godfrey Male