Signups for St Cyrus 10k

Cached signups as of 19:24:24, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub Age Group
Ray Crombie Male V50
Tanya Batty Female St Cyrus Solos F40
John Blackhurst Male St Cyrus Solos Senior
Caroline Malloy Female Perth Road Runners F40
Jacqueline Shaw Female F40
Ros Kilduff Female Forfar Road Runners F40
Lisa Cairns Female Senior
Stuart Will Male Senior
Karen Adams Female F40
John Elrick Male Jogscotland Hazlehead V60
Morag Gerrard Female Jogscotland Hazlehead F40
Pauline Belford Female Arbroath Footers F40
Margaret McIntosh Female Perth Road Runners F60
Tessa Ward Female Perth Road Runners F50
Lisa Aikman Female Perth Road Runners Senior
Stuart Robertson Male Perth Road Runners V40
Jamie Kinghorn Male Montrose Flyers V40
Alan Budge Male Montrose Triathlon Club V50
Brenda Burden Female Montrose Flyers F40
Jimmy Keenan Male Forfar Road Runners V50
Iain Henderson Male V50
Laura McRae Female Run Porty Run F40
Barry Mcdonald Male Brechin road runners Senior
Wendy Arthur Female F50
Lisa Binnie Female F40
Donna Fyfe Female F40
Jacqueline Schofield Female Montrose Flyers F50
Steven Fyfe Male V40
Barry Campbell Male Perth Road Runners V40
Colin Dickson Male V60
Tracy Cameron Female Senior
Nicky Stewart Female Arbroath Footers Senior
Liz Begg Female Arbroath Footers F50
Paul Miller Male St Cyrus Solos V60
Michelle Wainwright Female St Cyrus Solos Running Club F50
Duncan Ryan Male Perth Road Runners V40
Duncan Edward Male Dundee Road Runners Senior
Daniel O'Neill Male V50
Arlene McWalter Female Perth Road Runners F40
Barrie Munro Male Arbroath Footers V50
Maria Dale Female Perth Road Runners F60
James Fotheringham Male Perth Road Runners V50
Gillian McGuire Female Perth Road Runners F50
Ronnie Glen Male Perth Road Runners V40
Bryan Jenkins Male Perth Road Runners V40
Michael Aitken Male V60
Katrina Court Female Senior
Rob Millman Male V40
Andrea Strachan Female Forfar Road Runners F40
Katrina Leese Female Perth Road Runners F40
Diane Newell Female Arbroath Footers Running Club F50
Gregor Wells Male Perth Road Runners V40
Kevin Rogers Male Perth Road Runners V40
Jill Haldane Female F40
Catriona Liddell Female Perth Road Runners F40
Claire Stopper Female F40
Lucy Nicoll Female F40
Craig Tomlinson Male Perth Road Runners Senior
Kate Marshall Female Perth Road Runners F40
Craig Scott Male Brechin Road Runners V40
Craig Ross Male Rebel PT Senior
Wendy Calder Female Dundee Road Runners F40
Sonjia Crow Female Perth Road Runners Senior
Jack Dalgarno Male Senior
David MacPherson Male Senior
Kyra Tweddle Female Saints Strollers F40
Leanne McNab Female St Cyrus Solos Senior
Linda Cunningham Female F50
Alastair Cunningham Male V50
Kate Barrow Female Brechin Road Runners F40
Gavin Tweddle Male V40
Susan Mcintosh Female Forfar Road Runners F40
Sarah Farquharson Female Forfar Road Runners Senior
Richard Morton Male Senior
Duncan Lynch Male Ugieside V50
Kevin Riddell Male Perth Road Runners Senior
Claire Findlay Female F40
Jacqui Whitton Female Arbroath Footers F40
Gillian Edwards Female Perth Road Runners Senior
Rachael Rosie Female Jogscotland Brechin Senior
Liz Johnston Female Perth Road Runners F40
Caroline Gibson Female Fit Like Joggers F40
Ashleigh Keenan Female Senior
KAREN CHRISTINE Female Perth Road Runners F50
Stuart Gall Male V40
Ross Perry Male Stonehaven Running Club Senior
Susan Mcleod Female F40
Stewart Dallas Male Perth Road Runners Senior
Brian Galletly Male Perth Road Runners V50
Roy Mitchell Male Perth Road Runners V60
Ann-marie Black Female Brechin Road Runners Senior
Lorraine Macpherson Female Perth Road Runners F40
Julie Ramsay Female Perth Road Runners F40
Sarah Bertram Female F50
Richard Horne Male Metro Aberdeen Running Club V50
Lou Ella Cole Female Perth Road Runners Senior
Stewart Reid Male Perth Road Runners V40
Paul Stewart Male Perth Road Runners V50
Richard Henderson Male V40
Lisa Firth Female F40
Stuart McConnachie Male Brechin Road Runners Senior
Lorraine McConnachie Female Brechin Road Runners Senior
Andrew Small Male Senior
Gayle Stirling Female Jogscotland Brechin F40
Terence Mcartney Male Dundee Road Runners V50
Rob Irvine Male Cosmic Hillbashers V50
Beverley Murray Female F40
Scott Murray Male V40
Mike Talbot Male V40
Susie Logan Female Forfar Road Runners F40
Gary Logan Male Forfar Road Runners V40
Craig Lutton Male Forfar Road Runners V40
Garry Smith Male Perth Road Runners V40
Lesley Strachan Female Montrose Flyers Running Club Senior
Brian Paterson Male jogscotland Hazlehead V40
Kim Paterson Female jogscotland Hazlehead F50
Robert Kidd Male jogscotland Hazlehead V40
Laura Louise Heeps Female Jog Scotland Senior
Gillian Douglas Female Perth Road Runners F50
Robert Gibson Male V50
Maz Heeps Female JOGSCOTLAND HAZLEHEAD F40
Catriona McLean Female Forfar Road Runners Senior
Wendy Newcombe Female Jogscotland Hazlehead F50
Chris Mauchline Male Metro Aberdeen Running Club V40
Hazel Steele Female Forfar Road Runners F40
Gillian Smith Female Perth Road Runners Senior
Joni Hill Female Arbroath & District Athletics Club Senior
Peter Greig Male V50
Pamela Christie Female F40
Paula Elvin Female Jogscotland Laurencekirk F40
Iain Campbell Male St Cyrus Solos V50
Sarah Hammersley Female Perth Road Runners F50
Paul Hammersley Male Perth Road Runners V50
Stuart Smith Male Jog Scotland Stonehaven V40
Diane White Female Perth Road Runners F50
Neil Duncan Male V50
Wendy Liddle Female F40
Fiona Cooper Female Forfar Road Runners F50
Moira Raffan Female F60
Aaron Neave Male JogScotland Laurencekirk Senior
Mandy Stevens Female Arbroath Road Runners F40
Lorraine Beattie Female F40
Myles Beattie Male Senior
Shona Cummins Female F50
Michelle Riddock Female F40
Nicola Forbes Female Senior
Joe Aitken Male Insch Trail Running Club Senior
Graham Aitken Male Insch Trail Running Club Senior
Vicky fee Female F40
Morag Ellery Female St Cyrus Solos F70
Robert Wilkinson Male V40
Carole Mackie Female F40
Pamela Brandie Female Arbroath Footers F50
Allie Henderson Female F40
Stuart Villis Male V40
Terry Hadden Male V40
Laura Southern Female Montrose flyers Senior
Mark Gormley Male Stornoway Running & Athletics Club V50
Barbara Mckiddie Female Jogscotland Laurenckirk F50
Gary Coyle Male V50
Corinne Coyle Female F50
Stuart Campbell Male St Cyrus Solos Senior
Chris Maher Male St Cyrus solos V60
Isabel Vertigans Female Junior
Val Vertigans Female F50
Kathleen Bandeen Female F40
Heather Spy Female JogScotland Brechin F40
amy muir Female Stonehaven Senior
Emma Charnley Female None Senior
Kathleen Foreman Female F60
Teresa-Katharina Buchan Female Vegan Runners UK Senior
David George Buchan Male Vegan Runners UK Senior
Wendy Adie Female F40
Kay Hull Female F60
Pauline Duncan Female Arbroath Footers Senior
Gary Duncan Male none V50
Clive Kennett Male Run Porty Run V60
Stuart Walker Male n/a V50
David Sinclair Male Perth Road Runners Senior
Alexander Christie Male Montrose & District Athletics Club Senior
Jackie Flynn Female Arbroath Footers F50
Claire Manzie Female Senior
Liz Colquhoun Female F40
Alex Colquhoun Male V50
Lorna Craddock Female Senior
Ken Mostyn Male None V60
Christie Morgan Female Arbroath Footers Senior
Corinne Haines Female F40
Alisdair Mcgregor Male V40
James Morris Male Montrose parkrun V50
Nikki Milne Female Forfar Road Runners F40
Colin HERALD Male V40
Douglas Kidston Male Senior
Hannah Kennedy Female Cosmic Hillbashers F50
Karen O'Donnell Female F50
Margo stewart Female F50
Neil McAllan Male JOG Scotland Aberdeen V50
Keith Gibson Male V40
Gordon Livingstone Male V40
scott forbes Male none Senior
Nicola Cruickshank Female Senior
Mark Finlayson Male St Cyrus Solos Senior
Hannah Yule Female Senior
Finlay Dale Male Perth Road Runners V60
Darlene Dent Female Garioch Gazelles Senior
Craig Wood Male Montrose Triathlon Club Senior
Kate Wood Female F40
Ian Wood Male V50
James Wood Male Senior
Zoe Phillips Female Senior
Anna Moyo Female Senior
Diane Mcconnach Female StCyrus Solos Senior
Dee Brogan Female Forfar Road Runners F50
Kerry Chaffe Female Senior
Kerry McDonald Female Senior
Kerri Mcnaught Female None Senior
Jillian Strachan Female Senior
Anya Paton Female F40
Sam Milton Male Metro Aberdeen Running Club Senior
Matthew Hamilton Male Jogscotland laurencekirk Senior
Emil Wojda Male Senior
Craig Sharp Female Senior
Vicki Sharp Female St Cyrus solos Senior
Karen Archer Female Arbroath Footers F40
Lee Bridge Male None Senior
Mark Ironside Male Jogscotland Hazlehead V40
Claire Adam Female Senior
Mike Hewston Male Senior
Matt Watson Male Senior
Tracy Paterson Female Arbroath Footers Senior
Dominic Paterson Male Senior
Kieran Grant Male Senior
Chris Grant Male V40
Barry Stewart Male V40
Scott Stewart Male V40
Jennifer Pickett Female Senior
Sam Pickett Male Senior
Marianne Law Female Senior
Megan Law Female Senior
Hashina Sherriff Female F40
Darren Murray Male Senior
Avila Murray Female F60
Thomas Smith Male None at moment, only doing Parkrun V50
Steven Smith Male V40
Victoria Smith Female Senior
Jason Matthews Male Jog Scotland laurencekirk V40
Victoria Jackson Female Senior
Caroline Kinghorn Female F40
Audrey Duffy Female Arbroath Footers F60
Mark Anderson Male Senior
Rhona Anderson Female Laurencekirk Jog Scotland F50
Mark Haldane Male V50
Shona Raitt Female Jogscotland Hazlehead F50
Richard Harrison Male St Cyrus Solos V40
Tracy Harrison Female St Cyrus Solos F40
Nicola Harrison Female St. Cyrus Solos Senior
Ethan Harrison Male St Cyrus Solos Senior
Nicola Martin Female Senior
Gary Jamieson Male V50
Abbie Glennie Female Senior
Dave Wilson Male Brechin Road Runners V40
Cheryl Horrigan Female Senior
Chris Horrigan Male Wimbledon Windmilers V50
Chris Newcombe Male Stonehaven Running Club V60
Lynne Newcombe Female F60
Laura Nicoll Female Jogscotland Senior
Vicki Findlater Female St Cyrus Solos F40
Elaine Fleming Female Senior
Fiona Thomson Female St Crus Solos F50
Valerie Thomson Female St Cyrus Solos F40
Graeme Thomson Male V50
Justine Fox Female Senior
Claire John Female St Cyrus Solos F40
Jo Molland-Ward Female F50
Deborah Faith Female St Cyrus Solos Senior
Iain Gall Male St Cyrus Senior
Pauline Mackellar Female F40
Carolyn McMillan Female Arbroath Footers Senior
ann stephen Female Jogscotland F40
Tony Jones Male Jog Scotland Hazlehead V40
Kirsty Broadley Female Senior
David Duffus Male Run Porty Run V50
Talitha Graham Female F40
Emma Pattullo Female Senior
Claire Nowell Female Arbroath Footers F40
Ian Atkinson Male V40
Liz Croughan Female Lonely Goats F40
Kirsty Clayton Female Arbroath footers Senior
Russell Morrow Male Senior
carl glanville Male none V50
Debbie-jo Marsh Female St Cyrus solos F40
Mhairi Brown Female F40
Louise Calder Female AAAC Senior
Angela Pert Female Montrose Triathlon Club F50
Alan Stonebanks Male St Cyrus Solos V50
Olivia Streatfeild-James Female Perth Road Runners Senior
Steve Tucker Male None V60
Ross Mitchell Male Senior
Emma Mitchell Female Forfar Road Runners F40
Derek Mitchell Male V40