Signups for Hullavington Half Marathon

Cached signups as of 20:35:03, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub Age Group
Ian Jones Male Emersons Green Running Club V50
Anna Thomas Female Emersons Green Running Club V50
Debra Parsons Female Emersons V50
Sarah Symes Female Swindon Striders V40
Rachel Bendell Female Swindon striders V40
Philip Daniels Male Calne Running Club Senior
Anonymous User Male V40
Ben Skuse Male V40
Emma Jolliffe Female Bristol and West AC Senior
Darren Pettit Male Swindon Striders V50
Robin Jequier Male V60
Laurent Pierre Male V40
Neil Pringle Male Highworth RC V60
Soph Weare Female Stroud & District AC V40
Barbara Lewy-Pierre Female V40
Amy Cameron Female Swindon Striders V40
Jackie Evans Female Swindon Striders V50
James Cox Male Abbey Flyers / PD Fitness V50
Jonathan Weedon Male Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC V50
Piotr Budny Male V40
Helen Bott Female V40
Caitlin Brooks Female Senior
Sophie Voller Female Westbury Harriers V40
William Pitt Male V40
Julie Boynes Female Hogweed Trotters V50
Carole Phillips Female Swindon Striders V50
Jonathan Tice Male Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC Senior
Diane Hier Female Avon Valley Runners V50
Neil Towers Male Chippenham Harriers Senior
Samantha Roylance Female Swindon Striders V50
Nigel Stonham Male Senior
Tracey English Female V40
Julie McCarron Female V50
Tim Forsey Male V50
Fiona Price Female Avon Valley Runners V50
Joanne Wood Female Running Somewhere Else V40
David George Male Les Croupiers RC V50
Lydia Smith Female Senior
John Stienlet Male V40
nicola Swan Female Senior
Lucy Dales Female Senior
Harry Meek Male Senior
Keaton Cook Male Senior
Sophie Parsons Female Senior
Michelle Edgell Female North Bristol Running Group V50
Mark Foster Male V50
steve grose Male haydon henge harriers V40
Ollie Campbell Male Cirencester AC Senior
Martina Cambruzzi Female Senior
Martyn Dickinson Male Swindon Striders V50
Anne Burge Female Emersons Green Running Club Senior
Steven Burge Male Emersons Green Running Club V40
Peter Manning Male City Of Salisbury AC & RC V40
Liliana Reed Female Chippenham Harriers Senior
Lisa Kennett Female Senior
Tom Razazan Male Running Somewhere Else Senior
Nora Gregory Female V40
Amanda Davis Female V40
Brian Davis Male Slinn Allstars V40
Andy Davis Male Senior
Paul Westwood Male V50
Paul Henley Male Emersons Green Running Club V40
Sue O'Connell Female Swindon Striders V50
Dave Musgrove Male Cirencester AC V40
Rebecca Brett Female Slinn Allstars V40
Gary Fisher Male V40
Charlotte Fisher Female V40
Chris Purdom Male Haydon Henge Harriers Senior
Dan Forder Male Senior
Georgia Forder Female Senior
Rachel James Female V50
Stephen Thomas Male Senior
Laura Francis Female Hogweed Trotters Senior
Sally Compton Female Senior
Matt Harrill Male V40
Kelly Field Female V40
Rhianna King Female Senior
Helen Boyce Female V40
Helen Embleton Female Senior
Colm Blake Male V40
Gemma Berlie Female Senior
Steve Scammell Male V50
Caroline McBeth Female Swindon Striders V50
Rich Harding Male Avon Valley Runners V40
Zoe White Female Senior
Grace White Female Senior
Ben Curtis Male Senior
Catie O’Donoghue Female Bristol and West AC Senior
David O’Donoghue Male Swindon Shin Splints V60
Natalie Wilkins Female Senior
Dan Wilkins Male Senior
Mael L'Hostis Male Senior
Jake Lowe Male V40
Darren Ramsay Male V40
Kelly Taylor Female Stroud & District AC V40
Steve Booker Male V50
Lewis Keenan Male Senior
Mark Osborne Male Senior
Natalie Bailey Female Senior