Signups for Balloch to Clydebank Half Marathon

Cached signups as of 12:24:33, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub Age Group
Graham Reilly Male V40
Scott Coulter Male Maryhill Harriers Senior
Catherine Macnaughton Female Garscube Harriers V40
Craig Perrie Male Maryhill Harriers V40
Owen Murphy Male Kirkintilloch Olympians Senior
Shona McCormack Female V40
Isobel Martin Female Garscube Harriers V40
Debbie Martin-Consani Female Garscube Harriers V40
Graeme Jack Male West End Road Runners V50
Claire Tippett Female Garscube Harriers Senior
Alan Mcintosh Male Garscube Harriers Senior
Nicholas Gemmell Male Inverclyde Athletics Club V40
Mikey Allan Male Garscube Harriers Senior
Craig Brown Male Garscube Harriers V40
Mark Gallacher Male Motherwell AC V40
Stephen Hanley Male Greenock Glenpark Harriers Senior
Connell Drummond Male Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club V40
Mark Thistlethwaite Male Garscube Harriers Senior
David Ferguson Male Bellahouston Road Runners Senior
Stuart Kelly Male V40
Ann Robin Female Bellahouston Road Runners V40
Ewen Cameron Male Motherwell AC V40
Gavin Hinde Male Garscube Harriers V40
Robert Dolan Male Greenock Glenpark Harriers V40
James Shirlaw Male Bellahouston Road Runners V40
Martin Strachan Male West End Road Runners Senior
Lucy Docherty Female Senior
James Prior Male Maryhill Harriers V40
Anne Campbell Female Bellahouston Road Runners V40
Henry Merriweather Male Bellahouston Road Runners V40
Laura Johnston Female Dumbarton AAC Senior
Ian Morrison Male Ayr Seaforth Athletic Club V50
Alison Brown Female Bellahouston Road Runners V50
Nikki Lyons Female Dumbarton AAC Senior
George Innes Male Garscube Harriers V50
Jonathan Moran Male Bellahouston Road Runners V40
Richard Leyton Male Bellahouston Road Runners V40
susie gillies Female V50
Chris Mcclelland Male Dumbarton AAC Senior
Iain McFARLANE Male Garscube Harriers Senior
David Butterly Male Garscube Harriers V40
Tony Jasnosz Male V40
Iain Paterson Male Garscube Harriers V40
Roz Wilson Female Bellahouston Road Runners V40
Fiona Greaney Female V50
Laura Henderson Female Bellahouston Road Runners Senior
Nikki Brannan Female Senior
Peter Mackie Male Shettleston Harriers V40
Simon Murrison Male West End Road Runners V40
Eileen Shenkin Female Giffnock North AC V60
Rosslyn Anderson Female V40
Stephen Craig Male Garscube Harriers Senior
david hallard Male V40
graeme young Male Galloway Harriers V40
Jay Cruz Semple Male Senior
Marty Campbell Male Bellahouston Road Runners V40
Richard Cooper Male V40
Brian Devlin Male V50
David Wallace Male Ayr Seaforth Athletic Club V40
Emily Tomasso Female Senior
Claire Wilson Female Senior
Graham Mcelwee Male V40
Steven Smith Male Greenock Glenpark Harriers V50
Paul Monaghan Male Greenock Glenpark Harriers V40
Jamie McCarte Male Senior
Aileen Wilson Female Garscube Harriers V40
Anna Meikle Female V40
Kieran Cooper Male Senior
Ade Kearns Male Garscube Harriers V50
James Mceachran Male Campbeltown Running Club V40
Jamie McIvor Male V40
Fiona Macfarlane Female Greenock Glenpark Harriers V40
Viki Smith Female Greenock Glenpark Harriers V40
Alan Greer Male V40
Kirsty MacLean Female Senior
Kenny Finlayson Male Cambuslang Harriers V40
Sean Macfarlane Male V40
Ruairidh MacLean Male Giffnock North AC Senior
Paul McGinley Male V40
Brian Beattie Male Airdrie Harriers Senior
Danieka Currie Female Senior
David Butcher Male Hamilton Harriers V40
Graeme Pert Male Bellahouston Road Runners V60
Hazel Pert Female Bellahouston Road Runners V50
Stuart Telfer Male Bellahouston Road Runners V40
Stephen Cole Male Dumbarton AAC V40
David Carr Male Garscube Harriers Senior
Colin Watson Male Clydesdale Harriers V50
Donna Black Female Senior
Craig Redpath Male V40
Chris Macdonald Male Senior
Peter Tucker Male Inverclyde Athletics Club Senior
James Campbell Male Greenock Glenpark Harriers V40
Kristan Alexander Male Garscube Harriers V40
Paula Collins Female V40
Steven Hill Male Senior
Rory Clark Male Senior
Michelle Shannon Female Senior
Jane Wild Female Bellahouston Road Runners V50
Andrew Harkins Male Inverclyde Athletics Club V40
Gavin Gall Male ATHelite Triathlon Club V40
Pauline Bradley Female Bellahouston Road Runners V50
Fiona Carmichael Female Dumbarton AAC Senior
Rhoda Yarmahmoudi Female Bellahouston Road Runners V50
Iain Craven Male Edinburgh Athletics Club V40
Russell Whittington Non-binary Bellahouston Road Runners Unknown
Lauren Cairley Female Springburn Harriers Senior
Hollie Rae Female Dumbarton AAC Senior
Eddie Black Male Dumbarton AAC V40
Gillian Cumming Female West End Road Runners Senior
Stuart Mcgeachy Male Campbeltown Running Club Senior
Craig Smith Male Giffnock North AC Senior
Andrew Kirk Male Kirkintilloch Olympians Senior
Mark Matheson Male Bellahouston Harriers Senior
Jack Letson Male Inverclyde Athletics Club Senior
Calum Oates Male Senior
bridget halewood Female jog scotland V50
Robert McDonald Male Campbeltown Running Club V50
Robert Churchill Male West End Road Runners Senior
Irene Zingone Female Giffnock North AC V70
Mhairi Gervais Female Bellahouston Road Runners Senior
Jim Morton Male Dundee Road Runners V50
David Wilson Male Brechin Road Runners V40
Sue Hewitson Female Greenock Glenpark Harriers V40
Ellie Macaulay Female V40
Ashley Mullen Female Senior
John Callaghan Male V50
Stephen Allan Male Cumbernauld AAC V40
David Wardrope Male Calderglen Harriers V40
Nyall Goodwin Male Cumbernauld Amateur Athletics Club V40
John Paul Callaghan Male Senior
Pamela McCrossan Female Clydesdale Harriers V50
Angela Martin Female Senior
Victoria Clark Female V40
Catriona Nisbet Female Maryhill Harriers Senior
michael kirwan Male V50
Alison Wood Female Garscube Harriers Senior
Robert Boag Male Bellahouston Road Runners V50
David Boag Male Bellahouston Road Runners V50
Kathryn Mcgillivray Female Dumbarton AAC Senior
Stuart Brownhill Male Bellahouston Road Runners V40
David Shaw Male Dumbarton amateur athletic club Senior
Raymond Tully Male Dundee Hawkhill Harriers V40
Christopher Burns Male Senior
Colin Simpson Male Kirkintilloch Olympians V60
Jude Merriweather Female Jog Scotland Edinburgh V40
Alex Souden Male campbeltown running club V40
Linda Robertson Female V40
Debbie Pyper Female Senior
ryan rennie Male Senior
Andy Downey Male Garscube Harriers V40
Graham Thom Male West End Road Runners V50
Ashley Craig Female V40
Sharon Law Female North Ayrshire Athletic Club V40
Austin Craig Male V40
Gregor Yates Male Bellahouston Harriers Senior
Gary McQueen Male Garscube Harriers Senior
Craig Marsden Male Garscube Harriers Senior
Aurelien Thouard Male V40
Graham Andrew Male Garscube Harriers Senior
Elizabeth Hughes Female Bellahouston Road Runners V50
Emma Collins Female Senior
Allan Jenkins Male Garscube Harriers V60
Leanne Mcintosh Female Bellahouston Road Runners Senior
Jamie Rankin Male Senior
Terry Nimmo Female Bellahouston Road Runners V50
Peter Scott Male Garscube Harriers V40
Kevin Farmer Male Senior
Kenneth Macleod Male V40
Andrew Gallacher Male V40
Catherine Brown Female V40
Duncan Robertson Male Garscube Harriers V40
Robbie Drummond Male Garscube Harriers V40
Gillian Blee Female Garscube Harriers Senior
Ben Noad Male Central Athletics Club Senior
Neil Gordon Male Senior
Mark Duffy Male Senior
Lynne Danskin Female V40
Miguel Delgado Male Bellahouston Harriers Senior
Heather Noller Female Glasgow FrontRunners Senior
Isobel McFarlane Female West End Road Runners V40
Andrew Todd Male V40
Marco Consani Male Garscube Harriers V40
Iain Todd Male Glasgow Triathlon Club V40
Brian Mulholland Male Senior
Wanda McMillan Female Kilbarchan AAC V40
David Rountree Male V40
Sean Gaffney Male Inverclyde Athletics Club Senior
Matt Pearce Male Troon Tortoises AC V40
Rob Reid Male West Loch Wanderers V70
Laura Hughes Female Senior
kieran mcquade Male Dumbarton AAC Senior
Chloe Mcadam Female Garscube Harriers Senior
Maggie Darroch Female V50
Jason McMinn Male Kirkintilloch Olympians Senior
Rebecca Chalmers Female Senior
Stacey Welsh Female Achilles heel V40
Ian Williams Male Helensburgh AAC V50
maria doherty Female V50
Elaine Campbell Female V60
Darren Mcquade Male Bellahouston Harriers Senior
James Ashe Male ah running club V60
Gary Watt Male V40
Stephen Reid Male Greenock Glenpark Harriers V40
Karen Watt Female V40
Evan Crane Male Motherwell AC Senior
Claire Dolan Female Origins Run Senior
Chris Ashe Male Kirkintilloch Olympians Senior
Victoria Douglas Female Senior
Charles MacLeod Male Senior
Victoria Dock Female Senior
Norman Mcneill Male Kirkintilloch Olympians V40
Tomas Lennon Male Cumbernauld Amateur Athletics Club V40
Philip Sweeney Male Central AC Senior
Greg Eusebi Male Senior
Mark Vance Male Greenock Glenpark Harriers V40
Laura Gray Female Garscube Harriers Senior
Lynette Harkins Female V50
Christopher Hever Male Maryhill Harriers V50
Michael Dunn Male Greenock Glenpark Harriers V60
Christine Aiken Female V40
Cathrine Grisdale Female Barrow & Furness Striders AC V60
simon lennox Male Dumbarton AAC V40
Gerry McParland Male Calderglen Harriers V50
Marie-Therese Rodgers Female Airdrie Harriers V40
Alice Howe Female Bellahouston Road Runners Senior
Alan Gifford Male V50
mark saez Male Calderglen Harriers V40
Gerard McNulty Male V50
Conor McNulty Male Senior
Andrew Black Male Jog scotland West Dunbaronshire V40
Neil McLaughlin Male Inverclyde Athletics Club V40
James McLaughlin Male Senior
Jane Reece Female V40
Andrew Aitken Male Strathearn Harriers Senior
Richard Carr Male Cambuslang Harriers Senior
Oscar Wild Male Bellahouston Road Runners V60
Jason McInally Male None V40
Emily Abraham Female Senior
Garry Porch Male Bellahouston Road Runners V40
Lucy Mackay Female Bellahouston Road Runners V50
Elaine Mackie Female Senior
Dorothy Montgomery Female V50
Claire McCormick Female Bellahouston Harriers V50
Matthew O'Brien Male Kilbarchan AAC Senior
Gavin Orr Male Kinross Road Runners V40
Stuart McGillivray Male Dumbarton AAC Senior
Kenneth Crawford Male Bellahouston Road Runners V50
Kelly Baillie Female East Kilbride Athletics Club Senior
Grant Baillie Male East Kilbride Athletics Club V40
Jane Galt Female Bellahouston Road Runners V50
Paul Coia Male Garscube Harriers V50
Robert Fallon Male Jogscotland V50
Norman Groves Male V50
Robert Macleod Male Bellahouston Road Runners V40
Steven Macleod Male V40
Kevin McAfee Male Senior
Donna Campbell Female Greenock Glenpark Harriers V40
David Campbell Male Garscube Harriers Senior
Emer Campbell Female Bellahouston Road Runners V40
Sarah McGinty Female Senior
Thomas Docherty Male Senior
Natalie Fieldman Female Senior
Douglas Grieve Male V40
Lorna gall Female ATHelite triathlon club V40
Will Beresford Male Westerlands Cross Country Club Senior
Lucinda Beresford Female Westerlands Cross Country Club Senior
Mark Sharrock Male V40
Fiona Sharrock Female Senior
David Benstead Male Greenock Glenpark Harriers V40
David Mclure Male Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club Senior
Lisa Major Female Unattached V40
Catherine Vanduivenbode Female Senior
Richard Coombs Male Ochil Hill Runners V50
kirsty Conner Female Senior
Elaine Johnstone Female V40
Mark Hull Male V50
Mark Russell Male Athelite Triathlon Club V40
John Bell Male Inverclyde Athletics Club Senior
Jonathan Bell Male West End Road Runners V40
Stephen Bell Male Bellahouston Road Runners V60
gordon dryden Male Bellahouston Road Runners V60
Louise Bradney Female BMF Glasgow Senior
David Christie Male Senior
Sue Wallace Female V40
Enda Johnson Male Senior
Finlay Finlay Male Garscube Harriers Senior
Rosie Allister Female Carnethy Hill Racing Club Senior
Gerard Croser Male Bellahouston Road Runners Senior
Shauna McMullan Female Garscube Harriers V40
Kirsten Mathew Female Garscube Harriers Senior
Alison Rutherford Female Garscube Harriers Senior
Wilson Kane Male V50
Gavin Harvie Male Garscube Harriers V40
Eric Spaven Male V50
Louise Ross Female Bellahouston Road Runners V40
David Ross Male Senior
Robert Milne Male V50
Gordon Hepburn Male Greenock Glenpark Harriers Senior
Laura McKie Female Kelvin Runners V40
Graeme Kennedy Male Motherwell AC V50
Tamara Kennedy Female V40
Karen Outram Female Linlithgow Athletic Club Senior
John Mackenzie Male V50
Calum Mackenzie Male Senior
Graeme Cowan Male Senior
John Gibson Male V40
Cara Cairney Female Senior
Jules Cairney Female V40
Grant Murphy Male Bellahouston Road Runners Senior
Martin Murphy Male Bellahouston Road Runners V40
Campbell Fullarton Male V40
Fiona Greer Female V50
Iain MacIsaac Male V40
Craig Lamont Male Bellahouston Harriers Senior
Michael Moran Male V50
Tom McColl Male V40
Tom Ferris Male Bellahouston Road Runners V40
Evelyn Struthers Female Hamilton Harriers V40
Christopher Munro Male Senior
Allan Munro Male V40
Jeffrey Proctor Male Senior
Campbell McGregor Male V50
Prashant Sharma Male Senior
Josh McDermott Male Senior
Tony Di Carlo Male V70
John Connolly Male Senior
Matthew Young Male Greenock Glenpark Harriers Senior
Brian Young Male Bellahouston Road Runners V50
Stuart McAleer Male Senior
Patrick Gibbons Male Helensburgh AAC V40
Natalie Somerville Female Maryhill Harriers Senior
Laura Donohoe Female Senior
Ian Smeeth Male V40
abby rowley Female Central Athletics Club Senior
Carole Logan Female Senior
Oliver Reilly Male Greenock Glenpark Harriers Senior
George McCallum Male V40
Melissa McCallum Female Senior
Kirsty Maclennan Female Senior
martha lovatt Female Garscube Harriers Senior
David Hamill Male Garscube Harriers V60
Andrew Digger Male V40
Patrick Bayliss Male V40
Matt McGurk Male Kilbarchan AAC Senior
Andy Haggarty Male Unattached V50
James Speakman Male West End Road Runners V50
David Braid Male Senior
Peter Walsh Male Dumbarton AAC Senior
Ian Gillies Male V60
Kevin Queenan Male Bellahouston Road Runners V40
Jacqueline Rainger Female Edinburgh Athletics Club V40
Michael McNamara Male V50
Scott Clark Male Senior
steven Leighton Male V40
Peter Condron Male Senior
Stewart Hamilton Male Achilles Club Senior
Chris Hamilton Male Senior
Martin Dougall Male Kilbarchan AAC V50
Mark Sands Male Irvine Running Club V40
sara packham Female Dumbarton AAC Senior
Liz Salter Female V40
Scott McGarvey Male Senior
Stuart McIntyre Male V40
Iain Hardie Male V40
Brian Shenkin Male V50
Steven Reid Male Senior
Iain Reid Male Cambuslang Harriers V40
Lucy Reid Female V40
Neil McKeown Male N/A Senior
Fiona Beck Female V40
Alice Buttle Female Meltham AC Senior
Andy Simpson Male V50
Craig Prior Male Dumbarton AAC Senior
Andrew King Male V50
Jane McNeilly Female Bellahouston Road Runners V40
Shefali Chowdhury Female V40
Stephen Third Male V40
Colin Hughes Male Bellahouston Road Runners V50
Laura Hughes Female Portobello Running Club Senior
Campbell Roxburgh Male Senior
Shona Donnelly Female Bellahouston Road Runners V50
Dianne Cunningham Female V40
Helen Mowat Female V40
Russell Couper Male Calderglen Harriers V50
Nicholas Heaney Male Garscube Harriers V40
Michael McCartney Male V40
Douglas MacLeod Male V50
Anthony Quinn Male V40
James Scotford Male Senior
Oliver Traynor Male Glasgow University Hares and Hounds Senior
Samia Redpath Female V50
John Mclean Male V40
David Mckessy Male Senior
Shona Stewart Female V40
Andrew Potts Male Unattached V40
Ryan McGeer Male Glasgow University Hares and Hounds Senior
Helen Boyd Female Carnethy Hill Racing Club V40
Finn Boyd Male Maryhill Harriers Senior
gordon king Male Helensburgh AAC V60
Robert Fairns Male V60
Claire Thompson Female Victoria Park City Of Glasgow V40
Ronan Beale Male Bellahouston Road Runners Senior
Alejo Rodriguez Male n/a V40
Charlie Ratcliffe Male Senior
Kevin Casey Male Senior
Louise Chapman Female Senior
david wilson Male V40
Ross Forsyth Male Senior
William Smith Male V40
Darren Smith Male Senior
Tariq Abdullah Male Garscube Harriers V40
Lindsay Davidson Female Garscube Harriers V40
Sasha Bruce Female Senior
Pamela Whitlie Female Carnethy Hill Racing Club V40
Linda Lapp Female Garscube Harriers Senior
Grant Kelly Male Senior
Charlene Kelly Female Dumbarton AAC Senior
Gerard Kelly Male Hamilton Harriers V40
Stephen Kelly Male Senior
Duncan Anderson Male Greenock Glenpark Harriers Senior
Gary Goldie Male Garscube Harriers Senior
Andrew White Male Greenock Glenpark Harriers V50
Mhairi Gill Female Senior
Simon Sheridan Male V40
Clare Robertson Female V50
Scott Seefeldt Male Carnethy Hill Racing Club Senior
William Martin Male V40
Michael Martin Male V40
Andrew Hodder Male Senior
Kirsty Mcleish Female Achillies Heel V40
Melanie Carmichael Female Garscube Harriers Senior
Stuart Scott Male Helensburgh AAC Senior
Lesley Scott Female V40
Kirsty Wilson Female Calderglen Harriers Senior
Marianne Wilson Female North Highland Harriers V40
Marie McChord Female Kirkintilloch Olympians V50
Martin Hill Male V40
Alan Richardson Male Senior
Ian Fraser Male Kilbarchan AAC V50
Gavin Maxwell Male Senior
Donald MacLaren Male V40
Anthony mcparland Male Bellahouston Road Runners V40
Martin McCormack Male None V40
Iain Ramsay Male Hamilton Harriers V40
Scott Brember Male Central Athletics Club V40
Fiona Cushnaghan Female Greenock Glenpark Harriers V50
Fiona Halewood Female Shettleston Harriers Senior
Jill Malaney Female Senior
LESLEY HUNTER Female Giffnock North AAC V50
George Hegarty Male V50
Alan McMillan Male Senior
Adam Cobham Male V40
Alan Moss Male Bellahouston Road Runners Senior
Andrea Pittner Female V40
Janet Westwater Female OriginsRun Senior
David Rogan Male Senior
Alexandra Hayden Female Calderglen Harriers Senior
jo mcdonagh Female V40
Andrew Burton Male Senior
Alison Silvester Female V40
Ian Sim Male Bellahouston Harriers V40
Alexander McTier Male Senior
Lindsay Theobold Female Senior
John Stevenson Male Greenock Glenpark Harriers V40
Eileen Stevenson Female Greenock Glenpark Harriers V40
Nicola Stevenson Female Greenock Glenpark Harriers Senior
Susan Marsh Female Senior
Mattia Mancinelli Male Garscube Harriers Senior
Monica Slaven Female V40
Terri Wall Female Greenock Glenpark Harriers V50
Pamela Jack Female Kilbarchan AAC V40
Craig Brown Male Ayr Seaforth Athletic Club Senior
Euan Carrick Male Kilbarchan AAC Senior
Alan Turner Male Senior
William Rooney Male Glasgow University Hares and Hounds Senior
Kirstin Methven Female Senior
Claire Wharton Female Bellahouston Road Runners V40
Andrew Galloway Male Senior
Christopher Jenkins Male Senior
David Spence Male Senior
Ross Beaton Male V40
Paul Beaton Male Greenock Glenpark Harriers V40
Kirstin Andrews Female Helensburgh AAC Senior