Signups for Glasgow University 5 Mile Road Race

Cached signups as of 06:51:48, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub Age Group
Daniel Lowe Male Shettleston Harriers SM
Patrick Gibbons Male Helensburgh AAC V45
Mark Gallacher Male Motherwell AC V45
Mark King Male Cambuslang Harriers V50
John Gordon Male Glasgow South Road Runners V60
Sam Hampton-Smith Male Westerlands Cross Country Club V40
Natalie Somerville Female Maryhill Harriers FV35
Michael McDonagh Male V35
Martin Strachan Male West End Road Runners V35
Daniel Monaghan Male PH Racing Club SM
Jim White Male V40
Lisa Christy Female Victoria Park City Of Glasgow SL
Craig Brown Male Garscube Harriers V45
Anthony O'Neill Male Bellahouston Road Runners V45
Alan Gibson Male Fife Athletic Club V60
Laura Gibson Female Fife Athletic Club SL
Andrew Kirkhope Male Shettleston Harriers V55
JAMES HEEDE Male Strathaven Striders V55
Robert Bartley Male Cumbernauld Amateur Athletics Club V40
Lucy Neil Female SL
David Butterly Male Garscube Harriers V40
kieran mcquade Male Dumbarton AAC SM
Telfer Gray Male Central Athletics Club MU20
Suzanne Shaw Female Kirkintilloch Olympians FV40
Gary Shaw Male Kirkintilloch Olympians V45
Murdo Traill Male Glasgow University Hares and Hounds SM
Lorna McBreen Female FV35
David Shaw Male Giffnock North AC V45
Grant Matheson Male Falkirk Victoria Harriers V55
Matthew Cowan Male V55
Jill Smylie Female Giffnock North AAC FV35
Catriona Gemmell Female Jog Scotland Bearsden SL
Susan McGuinness Female FV45
Michaela Morgan Female FV40
Sandy Kelly Male V55
Tomas Lennon Male Cumbernauld Amateur Athletics Club V45
Ian Birch Male Motherwell AC V45
Lucia Minto Female Westerlands Cross Country Club FV35
Tracey Reddy Female Kilbarchan Amateur Athletic Club FV45
Sarah Whalen Female Scottish Prison Service AAC FV45
Gerry Gallacher Male Scottish Prison Service AAC V40
Robin Kyle Male Edinburgh Athletics Club SM
Laura Knox Female Edinburgh Athletics Club SL
Gavin Mcnally Male Irvine Running Club V35
Collette Coyle Female FV45
Robert Gibson Male V35
Sinead McLaughlin Female Garscube Harriers SL
Mark McCormack Male SM
Michael Nimmo Male V35
Michael Rimicans Male University of St. Andrews Cross Country SM
George Lambie Male V60
Lynsey Parker Female Maryhill Harriers FV40
Paul Sorrie Male Shettleston Harriers V40
Kevin Farmer Male SM
Barry Stewart Male none V55
ADAM LANE Male V35
Michael Meehan Male Bellahouston Harriers V55
Paul Hunter Male Pathetic Athletic V45
Ewan Smith Male Campbeltown Running Club V55
Scott Coulter Male Maryhill Harriers SM
Jim McAneny Male Garscube Harriers V60
Richard Beaton Male G72 Tri V50
Gregor Yates Male Bellahouston Harriers V35
Finn Boyd Male Maryhill Harriers MU20
Bruce Peat Male SM
Sheena Peat Female SL
Iain Buckley Male Gala Harriers SM
David Norrie Male Fife Athletic Club V65
Kirsty Reid Female Gloucester AC SL
Colin Mitchell Male V45
Danny Chandler Male Kirkintilloch Olympians V45
Dariusz Boguslowicz Male Europe SM
Josh Wood Male Stirling University Athletics Club SM
Chris Greenhalgh Male Giffnock North AAC V45
Yvonne Mcnairn Female Giffnock North AAC FV35
Catriona Nisbet Female Maryhill Harriers FV35
Gavin Hinde Male Garscube Harriers V40
Alison Lessells Female Calderglen Harriers FV35
Calum Phillip Male Central Athletics Club MU20
Ted Gourley Male Giffnock North AC V55
Stuart Kerr Male Kilbarchan AAC SM
Chris harper Male V35
Andrew Kirk Male Kirkintilloch Olympians SM
Sean Casey Male Cumbernauld Amateur Athletics Club V50
John McLaughlin Male Garscube Harriers V55
Kathryn Wilkinson Female FU20
Hannah Terrance Female Springburn Harriers SL
Jan Juras Male University of St. Andrews Cross Country SM
James Fitzpatrick Male SM
connie Hydes Female Ashington Hirst Running Club FV50
Margaret Peebles Female Maryhill Harriers FV50
Thomas Renicks Male V35
Gary Redmond Male V45
Alexander Milne Male the lonely goat running club V45
Donald Kennedy Male V35
Tamara Kennedy Female Victoria Park City Of Glasgow FV40
Michael Kennedy Male Victoria Park City Of Glasgow V45
Kari Noelken Female LG Braunschweig SL
Stuart Gibson Male Cambuslang Harriers V35
Kirsty Irwin Female Stirling University Athletics Club SL
Gillian Phillips Female Cumbernauld Amateur Athletics Club FV45
Jackson Woodruff Male Edinburgh University Hare and Hounds SM
Peter Walsh Male Dumbarton AAC SM
Philip Robinson Male V35
Heather Mack Female FU20
Craig Speirs Male V35
Rory Clark Male Maryhill Harriers SM
William Bradley Male London City Athletics Club SM
Katrina Kynaston Female Kilbarchan AAC FV55
Esme Callander Female St Andrews Athletics Club FU20
Peter Simpson Male Edinburgh Athletics Club SM
John Latina Male V35
Andrew Irvine Male Stirling University Athletics Club SM
Owen McWilliams Male Irvine Running Club SM
Oliver Traynor Male Glasgow University Hares and Hounds SM
Thomas Cornthwaite Male Salford Harriers & AC SM
Juan Rodriguez Male SM
Rick Webb Male Peninsula Track Club USA V60
John Murray Male Garscube Harriers V40
Matthew Smith Male MU20
Cameron Smith Male Notts AC/Glasgow Uni Hare and Hounds SM
Tariq Abdullah Male Garscube Harriers V45
Paul Lafferty Male Irvine Running Club SM
Charlotte Johnston Female SL
Lindsey Shields Waters Female West End Road Runners FV50
John Martin Male Unattached V60
Michael Miller Male Clydesdale Harriers MU20
Martin Mcdonagh Male SM
Henry Ramsay Male University of St. Andrews Cross Country SM
Alan Derrick Male Calderglen Harriers V50
Callum Duke Male SM
Capri Mancini Female University of St. Andrews Cross Country FU20
Tom McMillan Male V65
Stephen Jones Male V35
Robert Keenan Male Cumbernauld Amateur Athletics Club V35
Ally Gilbert Male V35
John Brown Male Keen Amateurs V50
Andrew Carrick Male Edinburgh University Hare and Hounds SM
Lee Jenkins Male Rob Roy ABC V45
David Mitchell Male Kirkintilloch Olympians V50