Signups for Glasgow University 5 Mile Road Race

Cached signups as of 02:27:31, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub Age Group
Peter Mackie Male Shettleston Harriers V40
Scott Coulter Male Maryhill Harriers SM
Gary McQueen Male Garscube Harriers SM
Derek Mcnab Male V40
Colin Stewart Male Bellahouston Road Runners V45
Tony Quinn Male PH Racing Club V60
Craig Perrie Male Maryhill Harriers V45
Laura Gray Female Garscube Harriers FV35
Jack Letson Male Inverclyde Athletics Club V35
Keith Dunlop Male Edinburgh Athletic Club V35
Chris Murray Male V45
Murdo Traill Male Glasgow University Hares and Hounds SM
Lynsey Parker Female Maryhill Harriers FV40
Gavin Hinde Male Garscube Harriers V40
Jacqui Petrie Female FV55
Richard Beaton Male G72 Tri V50
Morgan Beaton Female Calderglen Harriers FU20
Christopher Hever Male Maryhill Harriers V55
Caroline Hever Female Maryhill Harriers FV55
Duncan Anderson Male SM
Stephen Craig Male Garscube Harriers SM
Mark King Male Cambuslang Harriers V45
James Prior Male Maryhill Harriers V40
Claire Colgan Female FV40
Pamela Parker Female Cumbernauld Amateur Athletics Club FV50
David Marshall Male V55
Darren Thom Male SM
John Redshaw Male V60
Mikey Allan Male Garscube Harriers SM
Michael Falla Male SM
Stewart Merry Male V55
Pauline Younger Female Cumbernauld Amateur Athletics Club FV55
Kevin Farmer Male SM
Tom Mcmillan Male V65
Emily Tomasso Female FV35
Alan Ramage Male Cambuslang Harriers V50
Richie Collins Male Lochaber Athletic Club V50
Craig Brown Male Garscube Harriers V45
Nicola Armstrong Female Clydesdale Harriers FV35
Martin Strachan Male West End Road Runners V35
Colin Watson Male Clydesdale Harriers V55
Daniel Marshall Cross Male SM
James Shirlaw Male Bellahouston Road Runners V40
Melissa Wylie Female Dumbarton AAC FV50
Ryan Evans Male Irvine Running Club SM
Tom Wishart Male West End Road Runners SM
Dave Slater Male V40
Steven Burchill Male V40
Connell Drummond Male Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club V45
Paul Sorrie Male Shettleston Harriers V40
Catriona Nisbet Female Maryhill Harriers FV35
Pamela McCrossan Female Clydesdale Harriers FV55
Ailsa Holroyd Female FV35
Andrew Kirk Male Kirkintilloch Olympians SM
Jim McAneny Male Garscube Harriers V55
Graeme Kafka Male Tyne Bridge Harriers V35
David Carr Male Garscube Harriers V35
Iain Paterson Male Garscube Harriers V45
Matthew Cowan Male V55
Fletcher Murdoch Male Maryhill Harriers V70
Les Hill Male Dumfries Running Club V60
Calum Oates Male SM
Jill Smylie Female Giffnock North AAC FV35
Michael Nimmo Male V35
Peter Currie Male Dumbarton AAC V45
Lindsey Currie Female Dumbarton AAC FV45
Craig White Male Maryhill Harriers SM
Duncan Boyd Male Garscube Harriers V50
Barbara Knox Female Springburn Harriers FV55
kieran mcquade Male Dumbarton AAC SM
Chris harper Male SM
Bill Yale Male V75
Cameron Winton Male Glasgow FrontRunners V50
Allan Watson Male Glasgow FrontRunners V45
Allen Campbell Male West End Road Runners V45
Ross Knight Male V40
maria doherty Female FV50
Elaine Campbell Female FV60
Katie Donald Female West End Road Runners SL
Isobel McFarlane Female FV45
James Speakman Male V50
Alison Lessells Female Calderglen Harriers FV35
Tomas Lennon Male Cumbernauld Amateur Athletics Club V45
David Burns Male V45
Ade Kearns Male Garscube Harriers V55
Suzanne Fletcher Female FV45
Elspeth Curran Female Kilbarchan AAC SL
Finlay Finlay Male Garscube Harriers V35
Kari Noelken Female SL
Gary Shaw Male Kirkintilloch Olympians V40
Marion Gillick Female Portobello Running Club FV35
Suzanne Shaw Female Kirkintilloch Olympians FV40
Douglas Hoy Male V40
Iain Carroll Male Giffnock North AC V40
Chris Greenhalgh Male Giffnock North AAC V45
Lucy Cameron Female SL
Stuart Scott Male Helensburgh AAC SM
Brian Hughes Male Cambuslang Harriers V60
Niamh Shaw Female Dundee University SL
Linda Sinclair Female Maryhill Harriers FV45
Alistair Peat Male Springburn Harriers V40
Ian Birch Male Bellahouston Harriers V45
Martin Brown Male Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club SM
Jane Mayor Female Clydesdale Harriers FV45
George Inglis Male Springburn Harriers V75
Murdoch Rodgers Male Bellahouston Road Runners V65
Daniel O'Neill Male V50
Colin Rattray Male V40
Alan Heron Male Bellahouston Road Runners V35
Rod Fleming Male Westerlands Cross Country Club V35
Martyn Glancy Male Kirkintilloch Olympians V35
James Thompson Male Shettleston Harriers SM
Daniel Monaghan Male PH Racing Club SM
Andy Downey Male Garscube Harriers V45
Kenny Mearns Male Lothian Running Club V55
simon lennox Male Dumbarton AAC V40
Brian Cargill Male V45
Linda Cargill Female FV45
Christina Accardi Female SL
Bernard Brady Male Ballymena & Antrim V50
Katherine Shiel-Rankin Female Dundee University Triathlon Club SL
Alister Biggar Male Teviotdale Harriers V45
Hannah Terrance Female Springburn Harriers SL
David Groves Male SM
Scott Hunter Male Cambuslang Harriers V45
Fred McCain Male Haddington Running Club V70
Graeme Bolton Male n/a SM
John Gordon Male Glasgow South Road Runners V60
TREBUCQ LOUIS Male SM
Harry Lamond Male Springburn Harriers MU20
Calum Phillip Male Stirling University Athletics Club MU20
Robbie Wishart Male West End Road Runners V60
Lucinda Beresford Female Westerlands Cross Country Club SL
Michelle Sandison Female Springburn Harriers FV35
Margaret Peebles Female Maryhill Harriers FV50
Charlie Storrie Male Dumfries Running Club SM
Alexander Bell Male Edinburgh University Hare and Hounds MU20
Chris Bell Male Kilbarchan AAC V40
Paul McKendry Male Clydesdale Harriers V55
David Millar Male Irvine Running Club V45
Caroline Millar Female Troon Tortoises FV40
Erica Christie Female Achilles Heel RC FV60
Lee Shaw Male Strathclyde University Harriers SM
Zuzana Rencova Female Glasgow South Road Runners FV35
Victor Mcgregor Male Kilbarchan AAC SM
Vitalijs Brejevs Male Glasgow University Hares and Hounds SM
Mike Kennedy Male Victoria Park City Of Glasgow V40
Tamara Kennedy Female FV40
Mairi Gilmour Female Westerlands Cross Country Club SL
Sagar Mackenzie Male SM
Penny Lowles Female Glasgow FrontRunners SL
Kirsty Irwin Female University of Stirling SL
Michael Crawley Male SM
Anja Powell Female Dundee University Triathlon Club SL
Patrick Gibbons Male Helensburgh AAC V40
Carole Logan Female SL
Kirsty Baird Female Carnegie harriers FV45
Eddie Brogan Male V65
Daniel Mcquaid Male Unattached MU20
Eileen Hamill Female FV60
Robin Kyle Male Edinburgh Athletics Club SM
Alastair Thomas Male Edinburgh University Hare and Hounds MU20
Sue Francis Female FV55
George Ferguson Male Calderglen Harriers V55
Frances Ferguson Female Calderglen Harriers FV50
Rory Clark Male Maryhill Harriers SM
Stewart Hamilton Male Achilles Club V35
Graeme Bain Male V40
Alan Reid Male SM
DANIEL BELMONTE CRIADO Male Club Atletico Aranjuez V35
Denver Stretesky Male Stirling University Athletics Club SM
Andrew Irvine Male Stirling University Athletics Club SM
Helen Mortimer Female Glasgow University Hares and Hounds SL
Emily Riddell Female Edinburgh Hare and Hounds SL
Ryan Kirkland Male Lothian Running Club MU17
Jim Macgregor Male Moray Road Runners V65
Peter Flett Male V35
Laura Knox Male Edinburgh Athletics Club SM
Rachel Stewart Female Edinburgh University Hare and Hounds SL
Sally Stewart Female Edinburgh University Hare and Hounds SL
Ryan McGeer Male SM
Finn Boyd Male Maryhill Harriers MU20
Peter Moffett Male Falkirk Victoria Harriers SM
Ailie McGowan Female n/a SL
Claire Thompson Female Victoria Park City Of Glasgow FV40
John Murray Male Garscube Harriers V40
Peter Smith Male MU20
Mark Fowler Male V40
Sam Davidson Male SM
Daniel Nixon Male Glasgow University Hares and Hounds SM
Adam Peters Male Shettleston Harriers SM
Emma Deans Female FU20
Brian Robertson Male Shettleston Harriers V35
Gordon Robertson Male Cambuslang Harriers V35
Lindsey Shields Waters Female None FV50
Christina Rankin Female Kilbarchan AAC SL
Ross Wilson Male Dundee University Athletics Club SM
Andy Waters Male None V60
Michael McQuaid Male Falkirk Victoria Harriers V55
Niall Fraser Male Giffnock North AC SM
Daniel Lowe Male Shettleston Harriers SM
Elizabeth Short Female Garscube Harriers FV45
Charles Thomson Male V50
Scott Eccles Male V40
willia Drysdale Male Law & Dist AAC V80
Andy Whiteford Male V35
Michael Cross Male Giffnock North AC V35
Rosina Graham Female Edinburgh University Hare and Hounds FU20
Brian Graham Male Kilbarchan AAC V55
Robert Keenan Male Cumberland AAC V35
Lucy Roberts Female Dundee University Triathlon Club FU20
Mairi MacInnes Female SL
Mattia Mancinelli Male Garscube Harriers SM
John Brown Male Keen Amateurs V50
Robert Bartley Male Cumbernauld Amateur Athletics Club V40
Patrick Morrison Male SM
Alan Turner Male SM
DAVID RIACH Male Westerlands Cross Country Club V50
Lee Jenkins Male Rob Roy ABC V45