Signups for FoxTrail Winter Running Series: Race Four 10K (Balgone Estate)

Cached signups as of 06:32:07, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub Age Group
Lynn Hanley Female Senior
Fiona Johnston Female Senior
Thomas Watson Male Senior
Claire Verri Female Senior
Mark Davidson Male Portobello Running Club Senior
Georgina Ruth Female Senior
Michael Nicol Male Veteran
Chris Dennis Male SweatShop Senior
Graeme Mcalpine Male Senior
Michele Macdonald Female Park Run Senior
Stephen Lockwood Male Senior
Ruairidh Nixon Male Senior
Laura Taylor Female Senior
David Evans Male Senior
Sarah Sutherland Female Senior
Craig Durward Male Senior
Andrew Nisbet Male Senior
Derek Henderson Male none Senior
Lesley Dunn Female Senior
Morag Reid Female Senior
Kirsteen Havlin Female Kilmarnock Harrier & AC Senior
Lyndsey Clark Female hervelo Senior
Katie Miller Female Senior
Lynne Lewis Female Dunbar Running Club Senior
Charlotte McDonald Female Senior
Lynette Low Female We Run Edinburgh Senior
Lisa Macdonald Female Senior
Suzanne Sandland Female Harmeny Senior
Ali Wyllie Female Run the Sights Senior
Heike Ulferts Female Edinburgh Running Network Senior
Connor Ulferts Kilpatrick Male Unknown
Barbara Rowe Female Senior
Dougie Gowan Male Edinburgh Athletics Club Veteran
Nicola Duncan Female Race Fitness Senior
Callista Harper Female Senior
Veronica Brunton Female Veteran
kirsten cameron Female Senior
gordon watt Male Senior
Gary Welsh Male Linlithgow Athletic Club Senior
Juliet Szymoszowskyj Female Senior
Catherine Dolliver Female Senior
Scott Stables Male Senior
Gordon Eadie Male Carnethy Hill Racing Club Veteran
Jill Swales Female Jog Scotland Edinburgh Veteran
Lan Pham Female Senior
Jacky Radakovits Female Portobello Running Club Senior
Kate Allan Female Veteran
Gary Edgar Male Senior
Caroline Edgar Female Senior
Sophie Mullins Female Fife Athletic Club Senior
Malcolm Sangster Male Senior
sandy wallace Male Haddington Running Club Veteran
claire simpson Female Haddington Running Club Senior
Scott Kennedy Male Senior
Marion Rodger Female Veteran
Andrew Grant Male Senior
Pete Barclay Male Senior
Katherine Arnott Female Edinburgh Running Network Veteran
Richard Arnott Male Edinburgh Running Network Veteran
Bob Russell Male Veteran
Sharon Humble Female Senior
David Burnett Male Senior
russell barton Male Senior
Roz Hewitson Female Senior
John Morris Male Edinburgh Athletics Club Senior
MICHAEL MCKAY Male Veteran
Anne McQuitty Female none Veteran
Neil Masson Male Senior
Vicky Russell Female Senior
Hannah Drummond Female Senior
Brian Tyndall Male Penicuik Harriers Senior
Eve Harley Female Senior
Danielle Reid Female Senior
Gemma Donnelly Female Senior
Alexandra Long Female Senior
Kate Thomson Female Senior
Charlie King Male Lonely Goat Running Club Senior
Janet Watson Female Senior
Chris Marquis Male Senior
catherine morrison Female Senior
Gordon Suggett Male Senior
Owen Cronin Male Senior
Gail Hutchison Female Senior
Andrew Brown Male Senior
Dora Raboczki Female Senior
Martin Pickett Male Senior
Jac Marquis Female Senior
Michael Hurst Male Veteran
Fraser McCoull Male Carnethy Hill Racing Club Senior
Douglas Kyles Male Senior
Steve Bedwell Male Portobello Running Club Senior
Victoria Bailie Female Edinburgh Athletic Club Senior
Carolyn Cowie Female Senior
Stefanie Leishman Female Senior
Lee-Anne Mullholland Female Senior
Jeni Harden Female Senior
Tom Gillingwater Male Senior
Deborah Dickinson Female Senior
Jules B Male Senior
Robert Wallace Male Senior
Fiona Flynn Female Senior
lindsay Johnson Female Cani-fit Senior
Martin Morrey Male Senior
Donald Milne Male Veteran
James Gibson Male Senior
Andy Gibson Male Senior
Lucy Murphy Female Senior
Lindsey Murphy Female Carnethy Hill Racing Club Senior
John Gurney Male Senior
Lynne Bowers Female Senior
Avril Dodds Female Canisports Edinburgh Veteran
Kate Michie Female Senior
Ronnie Meldrum Male Senior
Kirsten Meldrum Female Vegan Runners UK Senior
Ewan Watt Male Senior
Anne McIntyre Female Senior
Catriona Farrell Female Senior
Janet McWhinnie Female Senior
Gemma Gwynne Female Senior
Catherine Adam Female Senior
Alan Paxton Male Pentland Tri Senior
Rosemary Byde Female Edinburgh Athletics Club Senior
Calum Harris Male Senior
Adam Szymoszowskyj Male Edinburgh Triathletes Senior
Julie Quinn Female Senior
Joanne Sullivan Female Senior
simon nicholls Male Senior
Natalie Gibb Female Senior
Joan McNeill Female Senior
Keith Chandler Male None Senior
Allan Peacock Male Senior
David Gaffney Male Moorfoot Runners Senior
William Anderson Male Senior
kara szifris Female Senior
Neil Braidwood Male Cani-Sports Edinburgh Veteran
Lesley Curtis Female Senior
Anne-Marie Curtis Female Senior
Fiona Robertson Female Senior
Lisa Perrin Female Senior
Peter Liddell Male Senior
Nina Thain Female Senior
Caroline Masson Female Senior
Andrew Fraser Male Senior
David Ward Male Carnethy Hill Racing Club Senior
Kate Lowe Female Senior
Iain Irving Male N/A Senior
janyne afseth Female canicross Edinburgh Senior
Jane Jones Female Cani-sports Edinburgh Senior
Alex Doig Male Senior
Mhairi Roberts Female Senior
Rhona Corbett Female Senior
Luke Bennett Male Senior
Catriona Quirie Female Edinburgh triathletes Senior
James Addie Male Dunbar Running Club Senior
Emma Goodyer Female Edinburgh Running Network Senior
Laura Merenciano Female Senior