Signups for FoxTrail Winter Running Series: Race Four 16K

Cached signups as of 00:46:15, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub Age Group
Martin Pickett Male Senior
Chris Devine Male Senior
Iain Pugh Male East Lothian Triathlon Club Senior
Kirsty Horne Female MacTuff Race Team Senior
Graham Tennet Male Unattached Senior
Mags McHardy Female Senior
Judith Lane Female Senior
Louisa Davidson Female Senior
Eoin Dickson Male Senior
Aristides Kiprakis Male Edinburgh Running Network Senior
Roger Peppiette Male Senior
Thomas Danks Male Senior
Richard Murdock Male Senior
Colin Ledlie Male Carnethy Hill Racing Club Senior
Conrad Campbell Male Senior
Owain Williams Male Edinburgh Athletic Club Senior
Claire Mitchell Female Edinburgh Athletic Club Senior
Mike Aikman Male Senior
Nicola Duncan Female Race Fitness Senior
Ryan Barmanroy Male Senior
Rachael Sinclair Female Senior
Adrian Savage Male Kent AC Senior
Phil Cunningham Male Warrior Fit Veteran
Gillian Bain Female Senior
Judith Milligan Female Senior
Fiona Johnston Female Senior
Sarah Connolly Female Ferranti AAC Senior
Alison Binns Female Pathhead jogscotland Senior
Marc Blane Male Senior
William Foster Male Senior
Gerry Timoney Male Senior
Lauren Forrest Female Haddington Running Club Senior
Ruth Mitchell Female Senior
Chris Boustred Male Carnethy Hill Racing Club Senior
Michael Connelly Male Corstorphine AAC Veteran
Alison MacFadyen Female Senior
Ross Beveridge Male None Senior
Scott Walkingshaw Male Senior
David Reid Male Senior
Fionna ogilvie Female Senior
Lynne Cowden Female Edinburgh Running Network Senior
Mark Dymond Male Senior
Andreas Gellert Male Senior
Karen Roberts Female Senior
Lucy Mitchell Female Senior
Elaine Mccann Female Senior
Graham Miller Male Senior
Jim Skelt Male Edinburgh Running Network Veteran
Michael Newton Male Edinburgh Running Network Senior
Anne Duncan Female Edinburgh Athletics Club Senior
catherine morrison Female Senior
Tony Cooper Male Senior
Zoe Leitch Female Haddington Running Club Senior
Wendy Georgeson Female Senior
Ruth Morgan Female Bmf Edinburgh Senior
Emma Peveril Female Senior
Mia Alexiou Female Edinburgh Running Network Senior
Anne McQuitty Female none Veteran
Grace Souter Female Senior
David Duffy Male Senior
David Bull Male Senior
Katherine Arnott Female Edinburgh Running Network Veteran
Duncan Edmondson Male Senior
John Irvine Male Veteran
Linda Buchanan Female Pentland Triathletes Senior
Sandy Robson Male Senior
Helen Barry Female Senior
Kate Macgregor Female Senior
Nikki Berridge Female Senior
anne sandfeld Female Edinburgh Running Network Senior
Jamie Barclay Male Senior
Janine Jones Female Senior
Callista Harper Female Senior
Kate Barclay Female Senior
Glenn Campbell Male Senior
Diarmuid Cotter Male Senior
Simon Gregory Male cani Sport Edinburgh Senior
Lauren Johnston-Smith Female Senior
craig heaslip Male Senior
Amy Nichol Female Senior
David Hunter Male Musselburgh and District Athletics Club Senior
Nancy Dundas Female Senior
Kelly Fleetwood Female Senior
Fiona Scott Female Senior
Scott Dolan Male Senior
Myles Kelly Male Senior
russell barton Male Senior
Alistair Robinson Male BMF Senior
Roz Hewitson Female Senior
Tim Griffin Male Senior
stephen ball Male Tweed Striders Senior
David Burnett Male Senior
Andrew Mclennan Male Senior
Tracey McCann Female Chirnside Chasers Senior
Barbara Kuske Female Senior
Emma Ogilvie-Hall Female Senior
Lisa Hain Female Senior
Suzanne Sandland Female Harmeny Senior
Scott Hain Male Senior
Joanna Weintritt Female Fitness Soul Senior
Zoe Leitch Female Senior
Leszek Stelmachowski Male Fitness Soul Senior
Sheila George Female Senior
David Anderson Male Senior
Gary Mcintosh Male Dunbar Running Club Senior
Helen Wightman Female Senior
Richard Murray Male none Senior
Lan Pham Female Senior
Claire Blake Female Senior
Bill McKinley Male Veteran
Rachel Drummond Female Penicuik Harriers Senior
Bruce Wilson Male Senior
Viv Short Female Senior
Michelle Gleeson Female Senior
Peter Green Male Senior
Gary Welsh Male Linlithgow Athletic Club Senior
Neil Davidson Male Senior
Rachel Crowe Female Senior
Graeme Sandie Male Galavanters Veteran
Katie Miller Female Senior
Deborah Warner Female Senior
Andrew Kirkland Male Senior
Kirsty Mcbirnie Female Carnethy Hill Racing Club Senior
John Sutherland Male Carnethy Hill Racing Club Senior
Shona Smith Female Lauderdale Limpers Running Club Veteran
Gail Mackay Female Senior
Fiona Strachan Female Senior
Anna McFarlane Female Edinburgh Triathletes Senior
Owen Cronin Male Senior
Nicky Neighbour Female Haddington Running Club Senior
Christine Reid Female Senior
Stuart Lockey Male Senior
Julia Mason Female Senior
marek jurasinski Male Senior
sam shanks Female Senior
Dana McCrae Female Senior
Martin Doyle Male Senior
Julia Feist Female Senior
Jemma Beattie Female Race Fitness Senior
Kirsten Beattie Female Senior
Peter Mcbean Male Haddington Running Club Senior
Sandra Castro Female Senior
John Busby Male Carnethy Hill Racing Club Senior
Isabelle Boittin Female Senior
Cara McCormick Female Jog Scotland Senior
Andrew McCormick Male Portobello Running Club Senior
Catherine Henderson Female Senior
Tracy McCullagh Female Senior
Andy Craig Male Silent Wolf Senior
Alan Meikle Male Senior
Scott Dorward Male Senior
Rose Campbell Female Senior
Hazel Moar Female Senior
Anne Currie Female Pink laydeez Senior
Samantha Fitzpatrick Female Senior
Hamish Barbour Male Senior
Robert Hume Male Veteran
Fiona Ainslie Female Senior
Deborah Dickinson Female Senior
Rebecca Leslie Female Senior
Frances Simmonds Female Senior
keith langley Male Senior
Sally Buchan Female Senior
Peter Buchan Male Senior
Grahame Johnstone Male Senior
Robert Russell Male Veteran
Scott Stables Male Senior
Kenny Leitch Male Senior
Evan Green Male Senior
Richard Laucht Male Portobello Running Club Senior
Carah Johnson Female Senior
Claire Williamson Female Senior
Paula Donaghue Female Senior
Sarah Morton Female Senior
Betty de Jongh Female Senior
Barbara Rowe Female Senior
Shelley Wilcockson Female Jog Scotland Senior
Lamia Morgan Female Senior
Chris Jayne Male Senior
Clare Ridley Female Senior
Andrea Johnstonova Female Senior
Donald Milne Male Veteran
elizabeth scott Female Veteran
Scott Kennedy Male Senior
Tom Fendick Male Senior
Calum Davis Male Magdalen College RFC Senior
Andy Gibson Male Senior
Janyne Afseth Female Canisports Edinburgh Senior
Lucy Murphy Female Senior
Tor Whitehouse Female Senior
Paul Lamont Male Senior
Tim Moore Male Senior
Susannah Tingle Female Senior
Rod Aitchison Male Senior
Gordon Muir Male Senior
Jenny Durkin Female Senior
Kieran Stimpson Male Senior
Chris Connolly Male Senior
Jim Nicholson Male Senior
Colin Wood Male Senior
Darrel Wood Male Senior
Fiona Rigg Female Senior
Paul Mosely Male Senior
Laura Nairn Female Senior
Kine Sveum Female Senior
Andrew Abbott Male Senior
Stephen Malvern Male Senior
Ronan Lambe Male Senior
Clare Noble Female Jog Peebles Veteran
Kate Robinson Female Senior
Mary Dryburgh Female Senior
Mia Lutsch Female Senior
Ian Burdett Male Senior
Jennie Routley Female Borders Tri Club Senior
Simon Douglas Male Senior
Ronnie Meldrum Male Senior
Brian Troddyn Male Edinburgh Mud Run Club Senior
gordon Watt Male Senior
Derek Reid Male Jog Scotland Senior
Graeme Reid Male Corstorphine AAC Senior
Alan Coutts Male Senior
Suzanne Mercer Female Senior
Anne Pawsey Female Senior
Malcolm Parry Male Edinburgh Athletics Club Senior
Francesco Mirando Male Senior
Katya Saint-Amand Female Senior
Jane Irvine Female Cani Sports Edinburgh Veteran
Karen Capon Female Senior
Janette Rainey Female Senior
Kate Hughes Female Senior
Marie Donnelly Female Senior
Jose Cava Male Senior
Adam Szymoszowskyj Male edinburgh triathletes Senior
Brian Couper Male Linlithgow Athletic Club Senior
Jennifer Kay Female Senior
Jennifer O’Neill Female Senior
Justin Hutton-Penman Male Edinburgh Triathletes Senior
Richard Vardy Male Senior
Gail Grant Female Cani-Sports Edinburgh Senior
Lauren Mckinley Female Senior
Lianne Stewart Female Senior
Helen Stewart Female Senior
Sebastien Menu Male Senior
Caroline Bush Female Edinburgh triathletes Senior
simon nicholls Male Senior
Emma Neilson Female Senior
Gareth Thompson Male Run For It Veteran
Geraldine Giannopoulos Female Senior
Natalie Gibb Female Senior
Sarah Rychel Female Senior
Caroline Billard Female British Military Fitness Senior
Fiona Davidson Female TriSutto Veteran
Diane Ford Female Border Triathletes Senior
Vikki Bruce Female Portobello Running Club Senior
Jamie Butterworth Male Senior
William Anderson Male Senior
Lauren Anderson Female Senior
Lesley White Female Senior
Rachel Robertson Female Senior
Fiona Robertson Female Senior
Jason Martin Male Gullane Beach Trail Runners Senior
Imogen Bevan Female Senior
Sean Eng Male Edinburgh Athletic Club Senior
Alice Everett Female Senior
Heike Ulferts Female Edinburgh Running Network Senior
Nina Thain Female Senior
Liz Partington Female Senior
Isla Kapasi Female Senior
Grant Hill Male Senior
Louise Fraser Female Edinburgh Triathletes Senior
Aasim Chaudhry Male Runners Are Smilers Senior
Eilidh Ward Female Senior
Andy Lowe Male Senior
Jacqueline McCormack Female Senior
Mark Thomson Male Senior
Jac Marquis Female Velo Club Moulin Senior
Jacqueline Taylor Female Senior
Ashleigh Gray Female Cani-sports Edinburgh Senior
zoe dijkman Female Todmorden Harriers Senior
Carol Wisley Female Senior
Jane Jones Female Canisports Edinburgh Senior
Gary Edgar Male Senior
KEITH WILSON Male Senior
Tilly Fuller Female Chirnside Chasers Senior
Gwen Aird Female Senior
Catriona Quirie Female Edinburgh triathletes Senior
Michael Stevenson Male Senior
Jacqui McCartan Female Vegan Runners UK Senior
Douglas Kirkham Male Runners are Smilers Senior
Jez Edwards Male Senior
Sarah Edwards Female Senior
Alan Nash Male Senior
Andrew Brown Male Team East Lothian Senior
RACHEL SYDESERFF Female Senior
DEREK SYDESERFF Male Senior
Iain Morrison Male Senior
Duncan Mitchell Male Senior
Holly Mitchell Female Senior
Pamela Mitchell Female Senior
Laura Merenciano Female Senior