You are using an outdated browser. Please upgrade your browser or activate Google Chrome Frame to improve your experience.

Signups for VIrtual 113 - 2020

Cached signups as of 02:57:39, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub Age Group
Rich Coleman Male West Country Triathletes L
Damian Railston Male Raptor Racing I
Brian Marshall Male Tri Energy I
Henry Povey Male Blyth Valley Running Club K
Ceri Haddock Female Rhondda Triathlon Club G
Janet Brooks Female J
Will Brown Male J
Gordon Graham Male invictus triathlon club L
Steve Bridges Male I
Christie Redley Female ABC Pure F
Rachel Andrew Female Bristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri) I
Adam South Male Halesowen Tri G
Graeme Harper Male H
Chris Sherriff Male E
Simon Cole Male H
David Grady Male None K
Shaun Paddison Male Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol) J
Simon Dawson Male Chester Triathlon Club J
GARRY MIDDLETON-BATTS Male L
Emma Watling Female Malvern Triathlon Club E
Beth Blackburn Female E
Hayley Frost Female H
Matt Moore Male Nuneaton Triathlon Club I
Kirsty Arnold Female G
Rachel Hancock Female Team Twinkle I
lawrie procter Male 7oaks Triathlon Club K
Keith Elliott Male I
Judy Orme Female PACTri M
Nick Wardell Male Swindon Triathlon Club K
Leigh Saunders Male G
Liz Hettle Female K
Julie Black Female Warley WASPS Triathlon & Running Club J
Ben Blackwall Male H
Sue Lewis Female J
Viv Jones Female I
Claire Edwards Female 7oaks Triathlon Club H
Sarah Kennard Female Black Country Triathletes I
Kate Mills Female I
Neil Davis Male K
Caitlin Davis Female J
Derek Underwood Male J
Robert Hunt Male F
Chris Brickwood Male Black Country Triathletes G
Richard Haddock Male Rhondda Triathlon Club G
Christian Ratcliffe Male F
Helen Cooper Female RAF Tri I
Annie Noble- Denny Female BadTri I
Sarah Crompton Female H
Wendy Smalley Female K
Andrew Sellar Male I
gillian green Female newmarket cycling and triathlon club K
Ian Benskin Male I
Liz Williams Female Somerset R.C. Tri J
julian holder Male K
Helen Waran Female I
Alistair Quigley Male Nuneaton Triathlon Club J
Virginia Willis Female I
Lynne Davis Female Bolton Triathlon Club I
James Byrne Male Stirling Triathlon Club I
Ben Ward Male Hoddesdon Tri Club F
Lisa Hamilton-James Female I
Sally Astwood Female K
Neil Castree Male Team Mk J
Nicole Clarke Female GreenlightPT I
Andy Smith Male Bristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri) H
Amy Findlay Female F
Ligia-Stefana Pirvu Female F
Sarah Wheatley Female Weston Athletics Club H
Suzanne Davies Female Team Twinkle K
Cara Reynolds Female Stratford-upon-Avon Triathlon Club I
Thomas Haigh Male F
Laura Lever Female Wootton Tri G
Matt Lever Male Wootton Tri H
Neil Greathead Male I
Emily Petherick Female Race Hub Triathlon Club I
kathryn Sweetman Female ATAC I
karen Rodrigues-Ayers Female I
Craig Barrable Male E
Nicola Harwood Female F
Stewart Downie Male North Bristol Triathlon Club H
Bob Platts Male Portsmouth Triathletes K
Mark Maslin Male Torbay Tri H
Martin Reader Male Bicester Triathlon Club J
Cynthia Reader Female Bicester Triathlon Club J
Jen Witt Female Salisbury Tri H
Michael Norris Male Chester Triathlon Club K
James Eacott Male F
ANDREW CARDNELL Male H
Nadine Prouse Female Somerset R.C. Tri I
SAMANTHA FROGGATT Female Torbay Tri club H
Jacky Green Female Team Twinkle K
John paul Hayes Male None H
Oenone Hague Female K
Sian Shaw Female Gade Valley Tri F
Derren Craddock Male I
James Rowe Male K
David Morgan Male I
Egil Droge Male Abingdon Vale Tri H
Katherine Ridley Female Jersey Triathlon Club H
Alex Walsby Female G
Matthew Banwell Male PACTri G
Eleanor Doody Female Ful-on Tri Triathlon Club I
Paul Jonker Male F
sophie Whitfield Female Malvern Triathlon Club F
Luka Toffani Male G
Stephanie Seeley Female Rugby Triathlon Club L
Sophie Mackenzie Female G
Keith Barns Male K
Bernadette Barns Female J
Catherine Murphy Female F
Daniel Houghton Male Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol) H
Mark Suret Male Cardiff Triathlon Club H
Tess Irons Female K
Tracey Rickard Female Tri logic Cornwall J
Conor Comerford Male F
Christine Gibbons Female Brighton Tri Club L
Jason Lamb Male Mercedes AMG Petronas Tri I
Alun Wood Male Penybont tri J
Jonathan Rendall Male Bustinskin Triathlon Club I
Lucy Mapp Female Do3 E
Dean Barney Male J
Craig Goodman Male Wootton Tri G
Joanne Donlan Female I
Abi Carter Female G
Justin Richards Male H
Josef Steidl Male G
Penny Sekkides-Lunn Female Crap Tri Club I
Carol Mathews Female Bicester Triathlon Club K
Stuart Mathews Male Bicester Triathlon Club M
Chris James Male H
Karen Thomas Female J
Rhodri Thomas Male G
Andrew Thorp Male K
Maria Nichol Female Born2Tri H
Gail van der Leeden Female Horsham Amphibians Triathlon K
Alex Williams Female INVICTUS TRIATHLON CLUB (WIGAN) G
Paul Williams Male Sittingbourne Striders Tri L
Amanda Reid Female H
Dave Badham Male Somerset R.C. Tri K
Sean Madden Male G
David Howard-Jones Male H
Phil Parsonage Male I
Caroline Blunt Female Pac Tri K
Graeme Nesbitt Male J
Paul Cunningham Male K
Kelly Cunningham Female D
Amy Harris Female Horsham Amphibians Triathlon E
Clare Lawrence Female Bicester Triathlon Club H
Gary Hobbs Male J
Stuart Cheverton Male H
Tina Gabb Female I
Richard Paterson Male I
Andrew Grant Male J
Louise Morey Female Triathlon Redditch H
Debbie At Female West Country Triathletes I
Lee Brockway Male F
Gemma Truscott Female Nuneaton Triathlon Club G
Gary Chamberlain Male Warley WASPS Triathlon & Running Club K
Nicky Wellfair Female I
Karen Sherriff Female H
Mark Smith Male H
Rachel Matthews Female MVH Triathalon Club I
Tim Fowler Male I
Sophie Gick Female G
Jenny Ford Female PACTri H
Ian Ford Male Tenby Aces I
Shelley Lindley Female H
David Jackson Male L
Stephanie Merchant Female G
Jo Rumbelow Female Born2Tri H
Steve White Male Winkle - Team Twinkle G
Ruth White Female Team Twinkle K
Sunil Fernandes Male Tri2o Triathlon Club I
Romany O'Dell Female F
David WILLIAMS Male Rugby Triathlon Club I
Rob Scott Male Pencoed Triathlon Club I
Jason Eales Male Wootton Tri H
Jane Hitchman Female Team Twinkle J
Ian Wilson Male Tri Surrey Triathlon Club I
Sarah Catlow Female I
Paul Frost Male Triathlon Inverness L
Nigel Griffiths Male Swale tri Club J
Gregory Ashley Male Rugby Triathlon Club J
Jonathan Hancox Male E
sian jones Female NEWT - Newport and East Wales Triathlon H
Karen Markus Female North Bristol Triathlon Club H
Caroline Rees Female Pencoed Triathlon Club H
Damien Ward Male Tri2o Triathlon Club H
Jo Ward Female Wootton Tri K
Frances Hooper Female Real Fitness Race Team L
Dom Short Male I TRI I
Sophie McPhillips Female thornbury running club F
Michal Perz Male Team Karas H
Robert Stirling Male J
Matthew Jones Male Tri-Woodmancote K
Darren Kent Male Tri Surrey Triathlon Club I
Neil Broadley Male H
Chris Fletcher Male NBTC H
Helen Fletcher Female NBTC H
Elisabeth Gravestock Female Team Twinkle J
Alan Treanor Male INVICTUS TRIATHLON CLUB (WIGAN) F
Tom Hunton Male H
Sarah Hutchins Female Tri-Logic Cornwall I
Matthew Roberts Male J
Matt Pritchard Male F
Ami Jewell Female Southampton University Triathlon Club D
Bernadette Hourigan Female L
Craig Dudley Male F
Mark Dudley Male K
Andrew Vickers Male J
Jonathan Farmer Male K
Mandy Jack Female Bynea Cycling Club K
Zoe Betteridge Female Southfork Racing H
Jon Townley Male I
Cindy Goslar Female Tri2o Triathlon Club J
Barry Neal Male H
Andy Morrissey Male Tinworks Tri Club F
Prakash Kelshiker Male J
William Crane Male H
Philippa Dunn Female F