Signups for Cupar 5 mile Road Race

Cached signups as of 18:37:27, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub Age Group
Marianne McLevy Female Dundee Road Runners FV40
Darren Jubb Male PH Racing Club M
Gillian Ireland Female Falkland Trail Runners F
Andy Harley Male Falkland Trail Runners M
Martin Rollo Male Dundee Road Runners MV50
Kevin Greig Male Dundee Road Runners MV40
George Black Male Fife AC MV70
Bex Oakenfull Female Leven Las Vegas F
FĂ­ona Canavan Female Dundee Road Runners F
Josh McKay Male Dundee Road Runners M
Pauline McKay Female Dundee Road Runners F
Colin Horsburgh Male Dundee Road Runners MV40
Karen Richards Female Leven Las Vegas FV40
Gavin Waddell Male Carnegie Harriers M
David Henderson Male PH Racing Club M
Kevin Hughes Male Leven Las Vegas MV40
Linda Craddock Female Dundee Road Runners FV50
Gillian Gibson Female Dundee Road Runners F
Lesley Coutts Female Dundee Road Runners FV50
Lynsay Bell Female Leven Las Vegas F
Simon Fox Male Fife Athletic Club MV50
Julie Greig Female Dundee Road Runners FV40
Julia Faerber Female Dundee Road Runners F
Carrie Fox Female Fife Athletic Club FV50
Malcolm Forbes Male Dundee Road Runners MV60
Matthew Hooper Male Dundee Road Runners M
Morag Taggart Female Dundee Road Runners FV50
Ben Kinninmonth Male Fife Athletic Club M
Marcus Sheridan Male Dundee Road Runners M
Alex Bain Male Fife Athletic Club MV40
Grant Robertson Male Dundee Road Runners MV50
Chris Earl Male Dundee Road Runners M
Iain Taylor Male PH Racing Club MV50
Matt Buck Male Dundee Road Runners M
Alison McNeilly Female Dundee Road Runners FV40
John Henderson Male Fife Athletic Club MV40
Calum Brand Male PH Racing Club M
mark bell Male Dundee Road Runners MV40
Stuart Mackay Male PH Racing Club M
Donna Rodger Female Leven Las Vegas Running Club FV40
Fiona Walker Female FV50
Paul Reed Male Dundee Road Runners AC MV40
Alan Bothwell Male Perth Road Runners MV60
Sue Bothwell Female Perth Road Runners FV60
Daryl van Blerk Male Strathearn Harriers MV50
John Mcintosh Male Dundee Road Runners AC MV50
Michael Sanderson Male Fife Athletic Club MU20
Kenny Liddell Male Dundee Hawkhill Harriers MV40
David Aitken Male Dundee Road Runners MV40
Jennifer Massie Female Dundee Road Runners F
Dawn Watson Female Leven Las Vegas FV40
Kim Forbes Female scottish vets FV60
Paul Forbes Male Scottish vets MV60
Laura Wilkie Female F
Barbara Sweeney Female Dundee Road Runners FV50
Alison Mudie Female Dundee Road Runners FV40
brenda doig Female Dundee Road Runners FV40
Duncan Edward Male Dundee Road Runners M
Terence Mcartney Male Dundee Road Runners MV50
Richard Cleary Male Dundee Road Runners MV50
Suzy Cleary Female St Andrews Adventure Running Team (STAART) FV50
Evan Mac Kernan Male Fife Athletic Club M
Clare Graham Female PH RACING CLUB FV50
Innes Bracegirdle Female Fife Athletic Club FV60
Mike Lewis-Copeland Male Road Runners Club M
Arnaud Richard Male Dundee Road Runners AC M
Kristin Lownie Female PH Racing Club F
Keren Macpherson Female Fife AC FV50
Jim Salvage Male Lothian Running Club MV50
Gordon Simpson Male Dundee Hawkhill Harriers MV50
Alexander Jarrett Male Dundee Road Runners MV60
Campbell Blair Male Pitreavie AAC MV40
John Tierney Male Dundee Road Runners MV40
Jonathan Campbell Male Pitreavie AAC M
Scott Clark Male Pitreavie AAC M
Craig Chisholm Male Pitreavie AAC MV40
Gavin Major Male Pitreavie AAC M
Tom Fardon Male Dundee Road Runners MV40
Emma Fardon Female Dundee Road Runners FV40
Jackie Heilbronn Female Dundee Road Runners AC FV50
Tim Heilbronn Male Dundee Road Runners AC MV60
Caroline Horsburgh Female FV50
Janet Murray Female Dundee Road Runners AC F
Cate Cleary Female FU20
Gwen Tivendale Female FV50
Margaret louise Mackie Female Dundee Road Runners FV50
Nicola Moriarty Female Pitreavie AAC FV40
Darren Ford Male Dundee Road Runners MV50
Mark Mclean Male Leven Las Vegas MV50
Wright Beveridge Male PH Racing Club MV40
Alistair Gudgin Male Fife Athletic Club M
Grant Whytock Male Dundee road runners MV50
Fiona MacLeod Female Pitreavie AAC FV40
Suzanne Goodall Female Pitreavie AAC FV40
Mark Webster Male Falkland Trail Runners MV40
Robert Sellar Male PH Racing Club MV40
Gillian Sangster Female Dundee Road Runners FV40
Andrew Deans Male Dundee Road Runners MV40
connor kelly Male MV60
Martin Butcher Male PH Racing Club M
Lauren Gordon Female Pitreavie AAC F
Paul Frape Male Kirkcaldy Wizards MV50
James Scott Male Leven las vegas M
Amanda rennie Female Kinross Road Runners FV40
Wendy Grieve Female Kinross Road Runners FV50
Morna Fleming Female Pitreavie AAC FV60
Lorraine Dunbar Female Dundee Road Runners AC FV50
Simon Knox Male Dundee Road Runners MV50
Diane Placentino Female Dundee Hawkhill Harriers FV40
Shona Jarrett Female STAART FV40
Lewis Bruce Male Dundee Road Runners M
Ross Clark Male Hunters Bog Trotters M
Alan Gibson Male Fife Athletic Club MV60
Ian Donaldson Male Fife Athletic Club MV50
John Crookston Male PH Racing Club MV60
Dianne MacInnes Female Dundee Road Runners FV40
Chris Sevier-guy Male Dundee Road Runners M
Donald Walker Male Dundee Road Runners MV40
Roy McKandie Male Dundee Road Runners MV40
Kellyanne Muir Female Kirkcaldy wizards F
Douglas Clews Male Leven Las Vegas MV50
John Mcintyre snr Male Fife Athletic Club MV50
David Dunleavey Male Ben Cartwright MV50
Keith Traill Male Fife Athletic Club MV60
Alan Cockburn Male PH Racing Club MV50
Stewart Dillon Male Fife Athletic Club MV50
Brian Stewart Male Dundee Road Runners M
John Mcintyre Male Fife Athletic Club M
Claire Gilchrist Female Ferranti AAC FV50
Christine Mulholland Female Lothian Running Club FV40
Lisa Danks Female Dundee Road Runners F
Robert Milton Male PH Racing Club MV50
Jim Reilly Male Kinross Road Runners MV50
James Weir Male Bellahouston Harriers M
Craig Beattie Male Dundee Road Runners AC M
Claire Doak Female Leven Las Vegas F
Matthew Low Male Dundee Road Runners M
Sarah Eaton Female Kinross Road Runners FV50
Fiona Callaghan Female Dundee Road Runners F
Keith Bremner Male Vegan Runners UK MV40
vicki Greig Female Kirkcaldy wizards F
Andrew Jannetta Male PH Racing Club M
Rebecca Reader Female Kirkcaldy Wizards F
Gary Rowan Male M
Richard Ward Male Perth Road Runners MV40
Tessa Ward Female Perth Road Runners FV50
Daniel Hale Male Dundee Hawkhill Harriers M
Julie Ramsay Female Perth Road Runners FV40
Lou Ella Cole Female Perth Road Runners F
Katrina Robertson Female FV40
Margaret McIntosh Female Perth Road Runners FV60
Clark Christie Male Beacon Runners MV40
John Clark Male Falkland Trail Runners MV40
Gail Graham Female FV50
Wendy Turnbull Female Kinross Road Runners FV50
Karen Kennedy Female PH Racing Club FV40
Tommy Lawrence Male PH MV40
Ian Robert Johnston Male PH Racing Club MV60
Lesley Mealing Female PH Racing Club FV40
Sam Newington Female Durham City Harriers & AC FV40
Colin Somerville Male PH Racing Club M
Allen Marr Male PH Racing Club MV60
Scott Blyth Male PH Racing Club M
Nick Brian Male Fife Athletic Club Wizards MV60
Geoff Campbell Male Dundee Road Runners MV40
Colin Mcwilliam Male Fife Athletic Club M
Darran Neilson Male PH Racing Club MV40
Jack Kelly-Barton Female Dundee Road Runners FV40
John Mill Male Dundee Road Runners AC MV50
Kate Mcintosh Female Dundee Road Runners AC F
Freda Clark Female Dundee Road Runners FV50
Robyn Morrocco Female PH Racing Club F
Derek Adamson Male Kirkcaldy Wizards/Fife AC MV50
Malcolm O'Connell Male Dundee Road Runners M
Calum MacDonald Male Ferranti AAC M
Nanette Heaney Female Fife Athletic Club FV60
Gordon Coull Male Falkland Trail Runners M
Bill Duff Male Falkland Trail Runners MV70
Sean Duffy Male M
karen spence Female Falkland Trail Runners FV50
Gary Fraser Male Pitreavie AAC M
David Cowan Male Fife Athletic Club MV50
Alasdair Chisholm Male Dundee Road Runners MV60
Sandra Aitken Female Fife AC FV50
Bryce Aitken Male Fife AC MV50
Ed Norton Male PH Racing Club MV60
Mike Heron Male Dundee Road Runners MV40
Ruth Toller Female Dundee Road Runners FV60
Alison Gelly Female Dundee Road Runners FV50
alex bell Male Ferranti AAC MV60
Jamie Lessels Male Falkland Trail Runners MU20
Molly Fitches Female F
Ehsan Jorat Male Dundee Road Runners M
Rebecca Mudie Female Dundee Road Runners FV40
Laura McGeary Female Dundee Road Runners F
Sarah Christie Female Dundee Road Runners FV40
Graeme Christie Male Dundee Road Runners MV40
Ronnie Wallace Male Dundee Road Runners MV60
Kevin Wallace Male Fife ac M
Eddie Sanders Male Fife Athletic Club MV60
stuart Williamson Male Fife AC MV50
Paul Sutherland Male Fife Athletic Club MV60
Elaine Renouf Female Pitreavie AAC F
Maya Stone Female Fife Athletic Club F
Rebecca Garside Female F
Fran millar Female dhh FV70
Heather Finlayson Female Kirkcaldy Wizards FV50
Harry Mulholland Male Lothian Running Club MV50
Jemma Guild Female Leven Las Vegas F
Lesley McDonald Female F
Bryan McLaren Male Leven Las Vegas M
Russell Hall Male Fife Athletic Club M
Kenneth McLeod Male Fife Athletic Club MV40
Alan McLeod Male Fife Athletic Club MV70
Steve Macfarlane Male MV40
Jimmy McIntyre Male Fife Athletic Club MV40
Melissa Reid Female FV40
Gillian Eason Female Kirkcaldy wizards F
Keith Bonthrone Male Fife Athletic Club MV50
Paul Dunning Male PH Racing Club MV50
George Mckinley Male Dundee Road Runners MV40
Gillian Stewart Female Dundee Road Runners F
Gill Hanlon Female Dundee Road Runners FV60
Kenny Gorman Male Fife Athletic Club M
bob brown Male Perth Road Runners MV70
Ronnie Ritchie Male Dundee Road Runners MV60
Hilary Ritchie Female Fife Athletic Club FV50
fiona Malone Female Falkland Trail Runners FV40
Gary Bruce Male Dundee Hawkhill Harriers M
Gail McNab Female Kirkcaldy Wizards FV50
Margaret Robertson Female Fife Athletic Club FV70
Paul Danks Male M
Wilma Gillespie Female Fife Athletic Club FV60
Pamela Pattison Female Pitreavie AAC FV60
Jeff Taylor Male Leven Las Vegas RC MV50
Neil Maclachlan Male Pitreavie AAC M
Siobhan Sellar Female Ferranti AAC FV50
Grant Sellar Male Ferranti AAC MV50
richard grieve Male Dundee Road Runners M
Fiona Spencer Female University of St. Andrews Cross Country F
Lisa Elrick Female FV40
Sophie Mullins Female Fife Athletic Club F
Heather Donaldson Female Dundee Road Runners F
Barbara mary Brown Female Dundee Road Runners FV60
Graeme Brown Male Dundee Road Runners M
Chloe Brown Female Dundee Hawkhill Harriers FU20
John Cassells Male PH Racing Club MV40