You are using an outdated browser. Please upgrade your browser or activate Google Chrome Frame to improve your experience.

Signups for Path of Condie Half Marathon

Users who have chosen to remain anonymous in their Person settings will be displayed as Forename=Anonymous Surname=User

Cached signups as of 01:53:41, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub Age Group
Nick Baughan Male Kinross Road Runners M Open
Campbell Whytock Male M50
Lou Ella Cole Female Perth Road Runners F40
Kirsty Gray Female Lothian Running Club F40
Jamie Lessels Male PH Racing Club M Junior
Michelle Kirkbright Female Kinross Road Runners F40
Lucy Fraser Female Kinross Road Runners F40
Paul Baughan Male Kinross Road Runners M50
Tony Fox Male Wee County Harriers M50
Claire Allison Female Kinross Road Runners F Open
Matt Newton Male Kinross Road Runners M40
Frazer Munro Male Kinross Road Runners M50
Andrew Laycock Male Kinross Road Runners M50
Graeme Parker Male M50
Jonathan Millar Male M Open
George Macleod Male Kirkcaldy Wizards M Open
Benjamin Ross Male Falkland Trail Runners M Open
George Furmage Male M50
John Wilmot Male Falkland Trail Runners M70
Gavin Kirkwood Male M40
Ann Davidson Female Falkland Trail Runners F60
Tony Martin Male Falkland Trail Runners M60
Andrew Goring Male Fife Athletic Club M Open
Margaret Martin Female Fife Athletic Club F60
Mark Webster Male PH Racing M40
Alastair MacSween Male Wee County Harriers M50
Stuart Robertson Male M60
Mark Cathro Male M Open
Greg Milne Male Fife Athletic Club M Open
Caroline Jones Female Kinross Road Runners F40
Andrew Bruce Male Kinross Road Runners M40
Russell Hall Male Fife AC M Open
Scott Clark Male Pitreavie AAC M Open
Scott Widley Male M40
Roy Mitchell Male Perth Road Runners M60
Alison Caldwell Female Portobello RC F Open
Alan Risk Male Carnethy M Open
Fen Parry Female Portobello Running Club F50
Alan Murray Male Carnegie Harriers M40
David Limmer Male Portobello Running Club M Open
Karen Keast Female Portobello Running Club F40
Ria Horne Female Wee County Harriers F40
Debbie Miller Female F Open
Michelle Best Female Carnegie Harriers F40
Eilidh Eadington Female Wee County Harriers F Junior
Gordon McNeil Male Wee County Harriers M50
Neil Mclure Male Carnegie Harriers M50
Angela Sandilands Female Carnegie Harriers F50
Iain Watson Male Kinross Road Runners M50
Judith Dobson Female Kinross Road Runners F60
Stuart Dobson Male M60
John Gordon Male Glasgow South Road Runners M60
Kris Thorbjornsen Male M Open
Deborah Warner Female F40
Will Clayton Male M Open
Robert Summers Male M50
John Morris Male Carnethy Hill Racing Club M Open
Janet Dickson Female F40
Sandra Gardener Female Falkland Trail Runners F40
Thomas Ferguson Male M40
Patricia Hampton Female Harmeny AC F70
Michael Atkinson Male Kinross Road Runners M Open
Rhona Van Rensburg Female Fife Athletic Club F40
Hendrik Van Rensburg Male Fife Athletic Club M50
Malcolm Hammond Male PH Racing Club M70
Colin Hall Male M Open
John Hammond Male M Open
Gavin Major Male Pitreavie AAC M Open
Kirsten Weir Female Pitreavie AAC F Open
Anonymous User Male M50
Philip Waring Male PH Racing Club M Open
Liam Baldwin Male M Open
Fraser Thompson Male Carnegie Harriers M Open
Robin Young Male M Open
Lee Holland Male Carnegie Harriers M50
Joanne Heather Female F50
Marie Morrison Female F60
Kevin Mckee Male M Open
James Fotheringham Male Perth Road Runners M50
Stuart Robertson Male Perth Road Runners M50
Barry Young Male M Open
Cameron Warner Male Pitreavie AAC M40
Anonymous User Male M Open
Allan Barklie Male Portobello Running Club M40
Ray Kelday Male M40
Anonymous User Male M Open
Kevin Boyd Male Carnegie Harriers M Open
Stuart Macculloch Male M40
David Vinten Male M Open
Craig O'Donnell Male Dunbar Running Club M Open
Kate Blake Female Kinross Road Runners F40
Oliver Pound Male M40
Marti Redford Female Vegan Runners UK F40
Patricia Whitelaw Female Beacon Runners F60
Paul Dick Male Pitreavie PAAC M40
Jacquie Campbell Female Giffnock North AC F40
Claire Culley Female Giffnock North AAC F40
Calum MacDonald Male Ferranti AAC M Open
Pete Caulton Male Fife Athletic Club M50
Stuart Donald Male Arbroath Footers M50
Gordon Mackay Male M40
Alan Knowles Male Lothian Running Club M40
Liam Barn Male M40
Sarah Oliver Female Bellahouston Road Runners F Open
Robin Smith Male Beacon Runners M60
Simon Brian Male M40