Signups for East London Runners' Valentines Park Charity 5k

Cached signups as of 09:13:36, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub Age Group
Craig Brown Male Harold Wood Running Club Senior
Dennis James Briggs Male Ilford AC 40-49
Brian Parish Male Havering '90 Joggers 40-49
Jimmi Lee Male East End Road Runners Senior
Jennifer Ansell Female East London Runners Senior
Janine durrant Female Eton Manor AC 40-49
Carlie Qirem Female ilford ac Senior
John Atkinson Male East London Runners 70+
Andrea Macqueen Female Orion Harriers 50-59
Marc Akers Male East London Runners 40-49
Shahib Ali Male East London Runners Senior
Alexandra Rutishauser-Perera Female East London Runners 40-49
Lisa Naylor Female East End Road Runners 40-49
Louise Taylor Female Eton Manor AC 40-49
geoffrey nicholls Male Eton Manor AC 60-69
Simon Leung-chester Male East End Road Runners 40-49
Andrew Howard Male East London Runners 50-59
Rosie Hatch Female Harold Wood Running Club Senior
Adam Bartlett Male Harold Wood Running Club Senior
Glen Wisbey Male Harold Wood Running Club 50-59
Gary Harford Male Barking Road Runners 60-69
Hameera Darr Female Eton Manor AC 40-49
Susan Jackman Female Eton Manor AC 50-59
Dee Mullner Female Eton Manor AC 40-49
James Coker Male Harold Wood Running Club Senior
Alice Barrett Female East London runners Senior
Bob Jousiffe Male Orion Harriers 70+
Suzanne Bench Female East London Runners 50-59
Gary Coombes Male Ilford AC 40-49
Nikki Cranmer Female Barking Road Runners 40-49
Jenni Sheehan Female Ilford AC Senior
Antony Leckerman Male Barking Road Runners 50-59
suzanne taylor Female East London Runners 40-49
John Paul Healy Male East London Runners 40-49
Frances Wilson Female Orion Harriers 50-59
Mark Boulton Male East London Runners Senior
Terry Lewsey Male East London Runners 40-49
Eain Begg Male Ilford AC Senior
Caroline Moore Female East London Runners 50-59
Zoila Gilham-Fernandez Female East London Runners Senior
Daniel Holeyman Male Ilford AC 40-49
Carol muir Female Ilford a c 40-49
Frieda Keane Female Ilford AC 50-59
Malcolm muir Male Ilford ac 40-49
Natalie Crisp Female Ilford AC Senior
Yolanda Ceveira Female Dagenham 88 Runners 40-49
Breege Nordin Female 60-69
Satha Alaganandasundaram Male Ilford AC 50-59
Eleanor Wilkinson Female East London Runners Senior
Nick Clarke Male East London Runners Senior
Katherine Harris Female East London Runners Senior
Brooke Stephenson Female East London Runners Senior
Nicola Hopkinson Female Ilford AC 50-59
Catherine Apps Female East End Road Runners 60-69
Sheila Kennedy Female East London Runners 50-59
Kat Maskell Female East London Runners Senior
Caroline Frith Female East London Runners 40-49
Selon Timi Veerasamy Female Dagenham 88 Runners 60-69
Sam Veerasamy Male Dagenham 88 Runners 70+
Sarah Giles Female Eton Manor AC Senior
Karen West Female Orion Harriers 40-49
Anthony Young Male Ilford AC 50-59
Alan Pearl Male Ilford AC 50-59
Mark Wyatt Male East London Runners Senior
Mick Brown Male Dagenham 88 Runners 50-59
Josh Jenner Male Harold Wood Running Club Senior
Helen Jenner Female Harold Wood Running Club Senior
Bruce Mail Male Havering '90 Joggers 50-59
Darren Radford Male Havering '90 Joggers 50-59
Melanie Green Female Havering '90 Joggers 40-49
julia galea Female Ilford 60-69
Adnan Karim Male Ilford AC Senior
Brian Cross Male Havering '90 Joggers 50-59
Jenny O'Hanlon Female Dagenham 88 Runners Senior
Shailesh Patel Male East London Runners 50-59
Andrew Beazeley Male Dagenham 88 Runners Senior
Natasha Mansouri Female Ilford AC Senior
Henry Monaghan Male Havering '90 Joggers 60-69
Andy Bolderstone Male East London Runners 40-49
Chris Thomas Male Havering '90 Joggers 40-49
Keith Penfold Male Havering '90 Joggers 60-69
Leslie Jay Male Barking road runners 60-69
Caroline Cross Female Havering '90 Joggers 50-59
Janet Shaw Female Havering '90 Joggers 70+
ray shaw Male Havering '90 Joggers 70+
Rahana Islam Female Dagenham 88 Runners 40-49
Samir Younsi Male East London Runners 40-49
Hannah Sheikh Female Dagenham 88 Runners 40-49
Lance Fuller Male East London Runners 50-59
Liviu Ionita Male Barking Road Runners Senior
Ronald Vialls Male Barking Road Runners 60-69
Julie Bradd Female Harold Wood Running Club 50-59
Dan Green Male Orion Harriers 40-49
Rachel Le Roux Female East London Runners Senior
Spencer Evans Male East London Runners Senior
Paul Quinton Male East London Runners Senior
Chinthana Amarasinghe Male East End Road Runners 40-49
Laura Smith Female Harold Wood Running Club Senior
Nils Hollmann Male Dagenham 88 Runners 40-49
Jamie Zucker Male East End Road Runners Senior
Parisa Skeldon Female Harold Wood Running Club Senior
Lara Harradine Female Havering '90 Joggers 40-49
Amanda Heslegrave Female Barking Road Runners 40-49
Tracy Giddings Female Harold Wood Running Club 50-59
Brynley Giddings Male Harold Wood Running Club 50-59
Kate Pettit Female Havering '90 Joggers 40-49
Gary Flint Male Havering '90 Joggers 50-59
Emma O'Shea Female Dagenham 88 Runners 40-49
Christopher King Male Harold Wood Running Club Senior
Neil Gage Male East London Runners 40-49
Kathryn Hertzberg Female East London Runners Senior
Liam Dempsey Male East London Runners Senior
Carl Dervish Bartlett Male Barking Road Runners 40-49
Louise Hawker Female Harold Wood Running Club Senior
Martin Hawker Male Harold Wood Running Club 40-49
Gail Hennessy Female Eton Manor AC 60-69
stephen philcox Male ilford ac 50-59
Maria Brill Female Havering '90 Joggers 60-69
Lorraine Moor Female Dagenham 88 Runners 50-59
Brian Slade Male Havering '90 Joggers 70+
Julie Robinson Female Orion Harriers 60-69
Bob Glasgow Male Orion Harriers 40-49
Lee Davis Male Dagenham 88 Runners 50-59
Paul Boddey Male Eton Manor AC 40-49
Douglas Mansell Male East London Runners 60-69
Gaye van der Vyver Female Ilford AC 40-49
Diana Rexhepaj Female East London Runners 40-49
Stephen Bennett Male 40-49
Martin Page Male Barking Road Runners 60-69
Narelle McClorey Female East London Runners 40-49
Don Bennett Male East London Runners 50-59
Pippa Dowswell Female Orion Harriers 50-59
Andrew Catton Male Ilford AC 60-69
Anthony Maplesden Male Havering '90 Joggers 40-49
Diamuid Macdonnell Male Barking Road Runners 40-49
Ali Sheppard Female Eton Manor AC 50-59
Christopher Anastasi Male Barking Road Runners 50-59
Calvin Bobin Male East London Runners 60-69
Paula Fairlamb Female Orion Harriers Senior
Dave Mills Male Orion Harriers 50-59
Doris Gaga Female Ilford AC 50-59
Ruth Quince Female Harold Wood Running Club 40-49
Paul Depree Male Harold Wood Running Club 40-49
Charlotte Owen Female Barking Road Runners Senior
Ford Cadiogan Male East London Runners 40-49
Imran Patel Male East End Road Runners Senior
Joanna Dorling Female East End Road Runners 50-59
Vinodini Patel Female East End Road Runners 50-59
Ulrike Gerstenberg Female East End Road Runners 40-49
Vanessa Lawrence Female East End Road Runners Senior
Stephen Parker Male 60-69
Sarah Wixey Female East End Road Runners 40-49
James Byers Male Barking Road Runners Senior
Nick Gorman Male East End Road Runners 50-59
Bernard Savage Male Havering '90 Joggers 60-69
Mala Singh Female Eton Manor AC 40-49
Hayley Collins Female 40-49
Robert Rayworth Male East London Runners 40-49
Sarah Bemand Female East End Road Runners 40-49
kasia stachowiak Female East London Runners Senior
Stuart Barton Male East London Runners 40-49
Chloe Woodhead Female Eton Manor AC Senior
Kate Malcolm Female Eton Manor AC 40-49
Sue Unsworth Female Eton Manor AC 40-49
Jayne Browne Female East London runners 50-59
George Fernandez Male Eton Manor AC Senior
Ray Sparra Everingham Male Ilford AC 50-59
Wendy Everingham Female 50-59
Gabriel Ellenberg Male Eton Manor AC 60-69
Dennis Sherwood Male Springfield Striders RC 50-59
Robert Sommerville Male Eton Manor AC 50-59
Lucy Barron Female East London Runners Senior
Louise Chappell Female Dagenham 88 Runners 40-49
Kresh Veerasamy Male Barking Road Runners 40-49
Pam Jones Female Ilford AC 70+
Christine Lardner Female Dagenham 88 runners 60-69
Paul Thompson Male East London Runners 50-59
Gary Harber Male 50-59
john rozee Male Havering '90 Joggers 50-59
Jacqueline Butler Female Havering '90 Joggers 40-49
Maya Goodwin Female East London Runners 40-49
Ashley Faria Male East London Runners 40-49
Robert Courtier Male Barking Road Runners 60-69
Jane Stichbury Female Eton Manor AC 50-59
John Black Male Eton Manor AC 60-69
Gary Cardnell Male Dagenham 88 Runners 60-69
Julie Cardnell Female Dagenham 88 Runners 50-59
Roger Winston Male Havering '90 Joggers 60-69
Hazel Winston Female Havering '90 Joggers 60-69
Caroline Nicholson Female Eton Manor AC 50-59
Sacha Ackland Female Eton Manor AC 40-49
Sarah Horne Female Dagenham 88 Runners 40-49
Alan Horne Male Dagenham 89 50-59
Danny Fitzsimons Male Orion Harriers 50-59
Dennis Spencer-Perkins Male Barking Road Runners 60-69
Alison Fryatt Female Barking Road Runners 50-59
Jimmy Dale Male East London Runners Senior
Andi Wright Female Havering '90 Joggers 40-49
Tony Rawson Male Harold Wood Running Club 50-59
Mark Moir Male East London Runners Senior
Andrew Gwilliam Male Barking Road Runners 40-49
Chris Chilton Male East End Road Runners Senior
Sukhbindar Jandu Male Ilford AC 50-59
Alison Taylor Female orion harriers Senior
Launa Broadley Female Ilford AC 50-59
Julie Gillender Female Ilford AC 50-59
Billy Rayner Male East London Runners Senior
Chloe Millan Female East London Runners Senior
Ian Cummins Male Dagenham 88 Runners 50-59
Jonathan West Male Orion Harriers 40-49
Julie Creffield Female East London Runners 40-49
Maud Hodson Female East London Runners 40-49
Angus Nicholls Male East London Runners 40-49
David Thurtle Male East End Road Runners 70+
Alison Sale Female Ilford AC 50-59
John Booth Male East London Runners Senior
Kay Gillett Female Eton Manor AC Senior
Rory Tregaskis Male East End Road Runners Senior
roger Stubbs Male East London Runners 50-59
Arthur Diaz Male East London Runners 40-49
Kate Aldersey Female Eton Manor AC Senior
James Huddart Male Ilford AC 70+
Bernadett Kalmar Female East London Runners 40-49
David Elsom Male East End Road Runners 60-69
Nicholas Reeve Male East End Road Runners Senior
Stuart Norris Male East London Runners Senior
Uchenna Alli Female Harold Wood Running Club Senior
Andy Page Male Harold Wood Running Club 40-49
Audrey courtney Female Harold Wood Running Club 50-59
Ian Lennard Male Takeley Running Group 40-49
Anne Hayes Female 50-59
Emma Ruggles Female 40-49
Jonathan Shaw Male East London Runners 40-49
Christopher Kehoe Male East London Runners 50-59
Samia Choudhury Female East London Runners Senior
Sheetal Dandgey Female East London Runners Senior
Mandeep Bassi Female 40-49
Grant Conway Male East London Runners 50-59
Taruna Sharma Female Harold Wood Running Club Senior
Dauda Ayodele Male East End Road Runners 40-49
Tanya-Vanessa Preece Female Harold Wood Running Club 40-49
Dave Sherman Male Havering '90 Joggers Senior
Hayley Pegg Female Chelmsford AC Senior
Thomas Burrard-lucas Male East London Runners Senior
Gillian Brogan Female Harold Wood Running Club 60-69
Michael Brownlie Male Senior
Brian Brownlie Male 60-69
David Hallybone Male East London Runners 40-49
Michael Ball Male Barking Road Runners 70+
Susannah McLaren Female East London Runners 50-59
Lisa Yang Female East London Runners Senior
Jason Purle Male Senior
Sarah Lenton Female East London Runners 40-49
Gary James Male 40-49
Simon Thomas Male East London Runners Senior
Laura Thomas Female Havering '90 Joggers 40-49
Apollo Blenkinsop Male Drax 40-49
Jason Li Male Barking Road Runners 40-49
Christina Kelekun Female Havering '90 Joggers 50-59
Anna Dingle Female East London Runners 40-49
Mark West Male Dagenham 88 Runners 50-59
Janet Cassford Female Orion Harriers 50-59
Roisin Archer Female East London Runners Senior
Peter Craik Male East London Runners 40-49
Sonya Veerasamy Female Dagenham 88 Runners Senior
Abdulla Delly Male Senior
Zuzana Sinalova Female Ilford AC Senior
Michele Sullivan Female Havering '90 Joggers 50-59
Jeff Fenton Male Havering '90 Joggers 60-69
Andy Kumar Male East London Runners Senior
Gordon Stewart Male 60-69
Susan Bushnell Female East London Runners 60-69
Jamie Xavier Male East London Runners 40-49
Colin Read Male Orion Harriers 50-59
Marino Agudelo Male East End Road Runners 50-59
Siobhan O’Shea Female East London Runners 40-49
Linda Day Female Harold Wood Running Club 40-49
VIOREL MIH Male 40-49
Aaron Browne Male East London Runners Senior
Saheb Yousefi Male East London Runners Senior
Stuart Kelly Male East London Runners Senior
Lauren Kelly Female East London Runners Senior
Robert Maggio Male Eton Manor 70+
Terry Knightley Male Ilford AC 50-59
ernie forsyth Male Ilford AC 60-69
Janet Bywater Female East London Runners 50-59
Amy Rollason Female South London Harriers Senior
Chris Scott Male Orion Harriers 40-49
Mark Wiltshire Male East London Runners Senior
James Wilson Male East London Runners 40-49
ALAN COSTAR Male 60-69
Richard Potter Male East London Runners Senior
Joy McCormack Female 50-59
Gowri Sukumar Female East London Runners 40-49
Katy Taylor Female East London Runners 40-49
Jane Phelps Female 50-59
Naomi Elliott Female East End Road Runners Senior
Phil Enright Male 40-49
Wis Wang-Koh Female East End Road Runners Senior
Jigna Patel Female East London Runners 40-49
Sandra Montoya Female East End Road Runners 40-49
Anthony nixon Male Ilford AC 70+
John Batchelor Male Ilford AC 70+
Tina Bennett Female East London Runners 40-49
Gerry Lewer Male East London Runners Senior
Ramesh Pala Male East London Runners 50-59
Patrick Brown Male East London runners Senior
Euan Brown Male East London Runners Senior
Alain Fieulaine Male East London Runners 40-49