Signups for Hereford Couriers 5K Spring Road Race Series

Cached signups as of 02:40:49, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub Age Group
Gitta Ferguson Female Hereford Couriers FV55
Graeme Walker Male Hereford Couriers V55
Gemma Mallett Female Croft Ambrey RC FV35
Neil Grinnell Male Ledbury & District Harriers V45
Mandy Rees Female Hereford Couriers FV40
Martin Scrivens Male Monross Trailblazers V40
Millie Walters Female FU15
Lynne Compton Female Wye Valley Runners FV55
William Richmond Male Severn AC SM
Marc Kendrick Male Wye Valley Runners SM
Cory Sherwin Male Forest of Dean AC SM
William Gore Male Croft Ambrey RC SM
Jack Wilson Male Croft Ambrey RC V35
Jan Edwards Female Wye Valley Runners FV65
Brian Symonds Male Wye Valley Runners V75
Charlie Price Male Treffy Striders V35
Neil Davies Male Treffy Striders V35
Matthew Caine Male Treffy Striders V35
Tim Fry Male Cardiff Amateur Athletic Club V40
Paul Watts Male Harlow Running Club V55
Jake Cullum-Hollins Male Hereford Couriers SM
Roland Preece Male Croft Ambrey RC V55
Eric Apperley Male Croft Ambrey RC SM
Mark Hookins Male Hereford Couriers V50
Ruth Jones Female Forest of Dean AC FV50
Paul Millsom Male Vegan Runners UK V65
Lesley Ashton Female Vegan Runners UK FV60
Martin Carter Male Hay Hotfooters V55
Emi-Lou Barker Female SL
Robyn Gore Female Croft Ambrey RC SL
martin williams Male V40
Lee Kibble Male Forest of Dean AC V35
Ben Skinner Male Hereford Couriers V35
Lisa Gray Female Croft Ambrey RC FV45
Tim Giles Male Ludlow Runners V45
Chris Ruck Male Hereford Couriers V50
Eliot Taylor Male Western Tempo SM
Richard Jessett Male SM
Izzie Seal Female Hereford Couriers SL
Matt Lambourne Male Cheltenham and County Harriers V35
Paul Mammatt Male V50
keith williams Male V60
Deanna Mammatt Female FV45
Richard Pegler Male Forest of Dean AC V45
Eva Tyler Female Hereford & County AC FU17
Bronwen Tyler-Jones Female Hereford Couriers FV45
Lindsay Pulley Male Cleobury Mortimer Running Club V80
James Rose Male Severn AC V40
Vanessa Pegler Female Forest of Dean AC FV50
Mike Chipping Male Bristol and West AC V65
Bailey Ward Female Gloucester AC FU13
Sunin Patel Male Wrekin Road Runners V35
William Connell Male Hereford Couriers V60
Thea Preece Female Croft Ambrey RC SL
Ralph Lloyd Male Wye Valley Runners V55
Stephen Snead Male Cleobury Mortimer Running Club V45
Avril Seftel Female FV45
Anonymous User Female Black Pear Joggers FV35
Declan Miller Male Ludlow Runners SM
Ashley Robinson Male Croft Ambrey RC V70
Vanessa Ward Female Monross Trailblazers SL
Anonymous User Male V40
Sally Haynes Female Ludlow Runners FV75
Alice Godding Female Croft Ambrey RC SL
Joanne Tilby Female Croft Ambrey RC FV35
Anonymous User Male Croft Ambrey RC V50
Kelly Jones Female SL
Amy Smith Female Hereford Couriers FV35
caroline edwards Female Andali fitness FV50
Peter Covington-Jones Male Forest of Dean AC V60
Jonathan Edwards Male Hereford Couirers V40
Paul Roberts Male Ludlow Runners V55
Russell James Male V50
Adrian Taylor Male Presteigne Pacers Running Club V50
Andrew Barber Male andali fitness V35
Dan Hardy Male SM
Theresa Jones Female Croft Ambrey RC FV50
Scott Jones Male Croft Ambrey RC MU20
Kelly Bowen Female Croft Ambrey RC FV35
Matt Ansfield Male V45
Louis Ansfield Male Ghost Runners MU15
Matthew Brunnock Male Hereford & County AC MU17
Alan Mayo-Evans Male V35
John Jaspers Male Croft Ambrey RC V50
David Blenkharn Male croft Ambrey Running Club V55
Louise Reeves Female Croft Ambrey RC FV40
Mark Williamson Male Forest of Dean AC V60
Alan Robertson Male Forest of Dean AC V65
Richard Cronin Male Forest of Dean AC SM
Samantha Harris. Female Forest of Dean AC FV40
Thomas Powell Male Ludlow Runners SM
Gemma Davies Female Croft Ambrey RC FV35
Anonymous User Female FV40
Sharon Wood Female FV45
Margaret Crosswell Female Worcester AC FV70
Kelly Murray Female Hereford Couriers SL
David Howells Male Severn AC V50
Richard Andrews Male Hereford Triathlon V55
Julie Neave Female FV40
George Neave Male SM
Sandy Anning Female FV70
Mackenzie Robbie Female FU20
Jon - Henry Robbie Male MU15
Richard Bloomer Male SM
David Collyer Male Ledbury & District Harriers V40
martin norton Male Lliswerry Runners SM
steven harris Male Forest of Dean AC V40
Tammy Whittle Female SL
Michael Bryant Male Newent Runners V60
Jason Ross-Collins Male Forest of Dean AC V50
Hannah Campbell Female SL
Gareth Lloyd Male presteigne pacers running club SM
Bryan Lloyd Lloyd Male presteigne pacers running club V60
Wesley Bereza Male V35
Liam Curtis-Moore Male Wye Valley Runners SM
martin lloyd Male V40
John Noonan Male V60
Ryan Knight Male Hereford Couriers SM
Kevin Duggan Male Presteigne Pacers Running Club V40
Victoria Dickinson Female Croft Ambrey RC FV55
Patricia marshall Female sandhurst joggers FV75
David O’Connell Male Presteigne Pacers Running Club SM
Leyton Fleet Male Forest of Dean AC V50
David Barrett Male Croft Ambrey RC V50
Lucia Demkova Female Monross Trailblazers FV40
Ben Glinos Male Croft Ambrey RC MU20
Clare Corefield Female SL
Liz Fishpool Female Bodenham runners SL
Daniel Phillips Male V40
Gemma Hewitt Female LONLEY Goat FV35
Alex Logan Male V40
scarlett owen Female SL
ben bereza Female FV35
Mark Alston Male Malvern Buzzards Running Club SM
Jeremy Jehan Male Wye Valley Runners V45
David Francis Male Cheltenham and County Harriers V40
Jai Tsim Male SM
Olivia Tsim Female SL
Kit Williams Male V35
sophie wilcocks Female SL
Nicky Chard Male Parc Bryn Bach Running Club V45
Daniel King Male Western Tempo SM
Emma King Female Spirit of Monmouth FV40
Ben Padian Male SM
Sam Butler Male Presteigne Pacers Running Club SM
Christopher Berry Male Black Pear Joggers V50
michael Strange Male Forest of Dean AC V65
Alison Merley Female FV55
Peter Smith Male Wye Valley Runners V70
Edward Smith Male Croft Ambrey RC V50
Georgie Parnell Female Chepstow Harriers FV35
Andrew William Philip Knott Male Forest of Dean AC V40
Eleanor Kite Female Monross Trailblazers SL
Paul Downey Male V60
Jo Griffiths Female FV50
James Hancocks Male V40
Simon Ward Male Croft Ambrey RC V45
Rob Potter Male Monross Trailblazers V40
Daniel spear Male SM
Adam Haywood Male Wye Valley Runners SM
Charlie Jones Male Cheltenham and County Harriers SM
James Fletcher Male Monross Trailblazers V50
Charlotte Godsall Female Hereford Triathlon Club FV45
Paul Gilbert Male Hereford Couriers V45