Signups for Harwich Sprint Triathlon

Cached signups as of 01:11:19, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub Age Group
Archie Barrington Male B
Jo Higgon Female Harwich Runners L
Elliott Hawken Male E
Sarah Rodwell-Dodsworth Female F
Ben Watkinson Male Bath Amphibians Triathlon Club E
Nicola Martell-Smith Female Tri-Spoke F
Helen Ivory Female M
Claire Poole Female I
Lee Cornish Male I
Tim Brand Male Harwich Runners K
Sandy Phillips Female K
Angela Walton Female I
Lynn Priest Female M
Paul Maclean Male K
Jacqueline Hayward Female K
Jordan Maclean Male D
Sarah Rose Female H
Tony Robinson Male J
James Hayward Male Ipswich Triathlon Club F
Jeff Higgon Male Harwich Swimming Club M
Julie Saliba Female H
Sergio Azon Belarre Male Tri-spoke E
Brian Telford Male J
Paul Arnold Male I
James Crawley Male H
Roxanne Marshall Female F
Lucy Murphy Female G
Paul Bridge Male J
Steve Loader Male G
Jacqui Crombie Female J
Cheryl Tye Female Ipswich Triathlon Club J
Melanie Brand Female F
Christopher Payne Male G
Mark Baker Male J
Donna Harris Female Tri Spoke G
Mark Harris Male I
Richard Jones Male J
Kirstin Foley Female G
Adam Levy Male Tri-Spoke E
kevin hunter Male K
deborah colchester Female N
Dave Howe Male Tri-Colchester K
Euan Davies Male E
Jenny Davies Female G
Alan Cochram Male I
Philippa Thorpe Female Tri Spoke I
David Thorpe Male Lw fitness J
David Coppen Male A
Mitchell Coppen Male D
Richard Newman Male Harwich Runners J
PAUL COLLINS Male Ipswich Triathlon Club L
Egor Naumov Male D
Alina Tuerk Female G
Sam Gooding-matthews Male Harwich Runners F
Tony Shorter Male L
kimberley birch Female E
Dan Hunter Male Shadwell F
Helen Benham Female Harwich Runners H
Michael W K Male Shadwell G
Mark Campbell Male E
Amanda Garwood Female F
Carla Holroyd Female Harwich Runners L
Rebecca Bunyan Female I
Daniel Bunyan Male J
paul waller Male J
James Cullen Male F
Georgina Cleere Female G
Gary Coombs Male L
Gary Manning Male K
Harley brundle Male Ipswich Triathlon Club F
Matt Reed Male G
Martin Bennett Stanley Male F
Mike Benton Male H
Brad Antliff Male N/A E
Richard Heath Male colchester harriers I
Niall Heath Male None E
Lee Gooderham Male H
Simon Shaw Male F
Kirsty Lucas Female G
David Brook Male F
James Olley Male Harwich Runners E
Norman Gooch Male Harwich Runners H
PETER Fraser-Hopewell Male HARWICH M
Robert Hymers Male J
Ian Cannons Male Harwich Runners I
Lee Kennedy Male G
Erica Watts Female H
Lucinda Gurney Female None H
Rob Muir Male M
Amy Young Female Great Bentley Running Club E
Bob Rowles Male L
Anna Carter Female Essex Roads CC D
Darren Thomas Male Dunmow tri J
Joanne Cookson Female H
Lorna Catmull Female G
Holly Dye Female F
Richard Allen Male none H
Paul Tricker Male G
Michelle Hughes Female Tri & Tri again H
Drew Welham Male G
Lauren Race Female G
Gavin Race Male Harwich Runners G
Robert Race Male F
Claire Lawrence Female Harwich Runners H
Jules Lawrence Male Harwich Runners I
martyn joyce Male M
James Silk Male G
Vhaire Stewart Female I
Megan Lindsay Female G
Dave Lumby Male Ipswich Triathlon Club K
Reuben Rhode Male H
Hayley Rook Female H
Mike Cowley Male I
Robert Walczyk Male G
Claire Ellis Female E
Colleen Rae Female J
Martin Rae Male J
Nick Watkinson Male J
Adam Smith Male Great Bentley Running Club E
Amanda Smith Female K
Paul Smith Male Harwich Runners J
Colin Matthews Male Harwich Runners J
Warren Byrd Male Alma Runners H
Elspeth Knott Female Harwich Runners M
Chris Franklin Male G
Mark Franklin Male G
Justin Burls Male Harwich Runners J
Gina Jaballah Female Harwich Runners J
Duncan Scott Male G
Sean Avenell Male E
Joey Avenell Male E
Heidi Gridley Female E
Jason Bradfield Male J
Tracy Bradfield Female I
David Ashmore Male G
Harriett Renolds Female Running colchester E
Matt Doran Male Harwich Runners I
Helen Thurlow Female H
Laura Brand Female None F
Chris Rust Male G
Helen Rich Female J
Adam Richardson Male F
Daniel Richardson Male H
Victoria McCrea Female Harwich Runners D
Chris Ward Male H
Reuben Brame Male I
Matthew Philpin Male G
Robert Riach Male Ipswich Triathlon Club K
Richard Miller Male I
Samuel Higgins Male Colchester Harriers E
Kris Wills Male None F
Lesley Moss Female Great Bentley Running Club H
Tony Harper Male J
Jacki Kent Female J
Kat Patel Female G
Nicola Challis Female Harwich Runners G
Dean Splarn Male Harwich Runners G
Neil Pacey Male K
Rachael Vickers Female F
Andrew Edwards Male G
Hollie Bartley Female E
Pamella Dixon Female J
Kathryn Scrivener Female G
Edmund Beaton Male D