Signups for Harwich Sprint Triathlon

Cached signups as of 02:11:32, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub Age Group
Gareth Charles Male F
Julie Saliba Female H
Mark Harris Male I
Paul Bridge Male J
Angela Walton Female I
Steve Loader Male G
Huw Myatt Male Manningtree Wheelers E
Claire Poole Female I
Jacqui Crombie Female J
Sandy Phillips Female K
Cheryl Tye Female Ipswich Triathlon Club J
Melanie Brand Female F
Donna Harris Female Tri Spoke G
Paul Maclean Male K
Mark Baker Male J
Jordan Maclean Male D
Sarah Rose Female H
Lynn Priest Female M
Richard Jones Male J
Christopher Payne Male G
Nicola Martell-Smith Female Tri-Spoke F
Paul Arnold Male I
Kirstin Foley Female G
Brian Telford Male J
James Crawley Male H
Roxanne Marshall Female F
Lucy Murphy Female G
Adam Levy Male Tri-Spoke E
kevin hunter Male K
Dave Howe Male Tri-Colchester K
Euan Davies Male E
Jenny Davies Female G
Alan Cochram Male I
David Coppen Male A
Mitchell Coppen Male D
Richard Newman Male Harwich Runners J
PAUL COLLINS Male Ipswich Triathlon Club L
Alina Tuerk Female G
Sam Gooding-matthews Male Harwich Runners F
kimberley birch Female E
Dan Hunter Male Shadwell F
Helen Benham Female Harwich Runners H
Michael W K Male Shadwell G
Amanda Garwood Female F
Jane Swift Female H
Carla Holroyd Female Harwich Runners L
Daniel Bunyan Male J
Rebecca Bunyan Female I
paul waller Male J
Jane Haviland Female K
James Cullen Male F
Gary Coombs Male L
Gary Manning Male K
Matt Reed Male G
Martin Bennett Stanley Male F
Mike Benton Male H
Brad Antliff Male N/A E
Niall Heath Male None E
Simon Shaw Male F
Kirsty Lucas Female G
Sarah Lucas Female G
David Brook Male F
James Olley Male Harwich Runners E
Norman Gooch Male Harwich Runners H
PETER Fraser-Hopewell Male HARWICH M
Robert Hymers Male J
Ian Cannons Male Harwich Runners I
Erica Watts Female H
Rob Muir Male M
Amy Young Female Great Bentley Running Club E
Darren Thomas Male Dunmow tri J
Joanne Cookson Female H
Lorna Catmull Female G
Holly Dye Female F
Richard Allen Male none H
Paul Tricker Male G
Ellen Mulvihill Female J
Clark Simpson Male G
Michelle Hughes Female Tri & Tri again H
Robert Race Male F
Lauren Race Female G
Gavin Race Male Harwich Runners G
Jules Lawrence Male Harwich Runners I
Claire Lawrence Female Harwich Runners H
martyn joyce Male M
James Silk Male G
Vhaire Stewart Female I
Megan Lindsay Female G
Dave Lumby Male Ipswich Triathlon Club K
Hayley Rook Female H
Mike Cowley Male I
Robert Walczyk Male G
Claire Ellis Female E
Amanda Smith Female K
Paul Smith Male Harwich Runners J
Harry Smith Male E
Colin Matthews Male Harwich Runners J
Warren Byrd Male Alma Runners H
laura baker Female G
Elspeth Knott Female Harwich Runners M
Mark Franklin Male G
Gina Jaballah Female Harwich Runners J
Duncan Scott Male G
Sean Avenell Male E
Joey Avenell Male E
Jason Bradfield Male J
Tracy Bradfield Female I
David Ashmore Male G
Harriett Renolds Female Running colchester E
Matt Doran Male Harwich Runners I
Helen Rich Female J
Daniel Richardson Male H
Adam Richardson Male F
Victoria McCrea Female Harwich Runners D
Reuben Brame Male I
Matthew Philpin Male G
Robert Riach Male Ipswich Triathlon Club K
Richard Miller Male I
Samuel Higgins Male Colchester Harriers E
Kris Wills Male None F
Kat Patel Female G
Rachael Vickers Female F
Andrew Edwards Male G
Hollie Bartley Female E
Pamella Dixon Female J
Kathryn Scrivener Female G