Signups for Tavy 13

Cached signups as of 06:41:46, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub Age Group
brenda Grant Female South Devon AC F65
Hilary Head Female Bere Alston Trekkers F55
Mark West Male M45
Selina Da Silva Female Maverick Runners F60
Jonathan Hiscoke Male South Devon AC Senior Male
Martin Head Male Bere Alston Trekkers M50
Nigel Hook Male M40
Richard Pearce Male Plymouth striders Senior Male
Kathryn Weaver-Gore Female Plymouth Musketeers Running Club F55
Rosie Trevains Female Bodmin Women's RC Senior Female
Tanya Argue Female Bere Alston Trekkers F45
Debbie Ashton Female Bere Alston Trekkers F45
Paul Ashton Male Bere Alston Trekkers M50
Jim Medhurst Male Bere Alston Trekkers M40
Samantha Harte-Latremouille Female Bere Alston Trekkers F40
Nicola Fowler Female Storm Plymouth F35
Darren Williams Male Plymouth Musketeers Running Club M45
Kelly Pearce Female Storm F35
Tabitha Teale Female Senior Female
Kirsty Prowse Female Devon & Somerset Fire & Rescue Service Senior Female
Daniel Pipe Male M45
Crispin Chambers Male Tavistock Run Project M55
Naomi Lang Female F35
Sandra Lidiard Female Bodmin Women’s RC F45
Kerry Addison Female F50
Louise Willcock Female F45
Edward Anderson-Bickley Male Tavistock Run Project Senior Male
Jamie Corson Male Tamar Trotters M45
Sharon Sharples Female Teignbridge Trotters F50
Paul Sharples Male Teignbridge Trotters M60
Kevin Peart Male Plymouth Harriers M45
Steve Strachan Male Storm Plymouth M40
Richard Atkinson Male Plymouth Harriers M50
Gavin Priest Male M50
Sarah Tippett Female Tamar Trail Runners F45
Mark Dobson Male None Senior Male
Aaron Sweet Male Senior Male
Wendy Cooper Female F55
Heather Coverdale Female South Devon Athletic Club F55
Ben Rogers Male Senior Male
David Nicholls Female South West Road Runners F35
Laura Nicholls Female South West Road Runners Senior Female
Andrew Embury Male M50
Alix Reynolds Female Torbay Tri F35
Laura Beattie Female Plymouth Harriers Senior Female
Steve Maddock Male South Devon AC M60
Emily Creber Female Senior Female
RACHEL COLLINS Female South Devon AC F50
Debbie Harrison-Webb Female F45
Claire Brittan Female Senior Female
David Brittan Male M40
george crowther Male Senior Male
Kevin Bonfield Male Keywood Running M50
Nicky Bonfield Female Keywood Running F50
Christopher Aylen Male Okehampton RC M55
Jason Bryant Male Plymouth Striders Senior Male
Lamorna Southern Female Tamar Trotters Senior Female
Matthew Teague Male Tavistock Run Project M40
Rebecca Gokhale Female F45
Jo Pateman Female Torrington AAC F35
Robert Pressling Male Torbay Tri Club M70
Sean Rider Male Senior Male
Ann Rider Female F35
mandy curle Female F45
James Barton Male M40
Fernley Brimacombe-Wright Male Senior Male
Gary Cregan Male M55
Kevin Ashworth Male South Devon AC M45
Stuart Batten Male South Devon AC M40
Kate Maslin Female South Devon AC F35
Deborah Delbridge Female F45
Dean Cornish Male Tamar Trotters M45
James Green Male Senior Male
Stephanie Green Female F40
Charlotte Dooley Female Senior Female
Kate Dooley Female F45
Allison Poyner Female none F50
JEREMY jollow Female bradworthy runners F55
HAYLEY jollow Female bradworthy runners F40
Christopher Malthouse Male Tavistock Run Project M45
Rachael Malthouse Female Tavistock Run Project F35
Paul Underwood Male Senior Male
Kelly Shaw Female Bats F35
Meg Sutherland Female Senior Female
Ash Voralia Male Senior Male
Maria Clarke Female F45
Simon Marchant Male M40
Richard Nettleship Male Tavistock AC M50
Freya Pretty Female Senior Female
Stephen Pretty Male M55
Joanna Coldron Female F40
Dawn Lamerton Female Plymstock Road Runners F55
Nicola Morris Female Torrington AAC F55
Alec Showell Male M45
Louise Crocker Female F50
Philip Bees Male Plymouth Musketeers Running Club M60
Andrew Bees Male Plymouth Musketeers Running Club Senior Male
Natalie Stone Female F35
Emily Owen Female Senior Female
Sharon Hambley Female Bodmin Women's RC F50
Karen Ryan Female Tamar Trotters F40
Dave Armstrong Male M55
Catherine Hemsley Female F40
Joanna Humphreys Female F35
Jenny Moore Female Senior Female
Matt Moore Male M45
Chris Johns Male M45
Miranda Rickard Female F35
Chris Kelley Male Plymouth Harriers M50
Michael Battishill Male Plymouth Striders M45
Jake Wood Male Tiverton Harriers Senior Male
Glenn Wood Male East Cornwall Harriers M55
Peter Backaller Male Tavistock Run Project Senior Male
Ross Perkins Male Storm Plymouth Senior Male
Adam Hicks Male Senior Male
Sally Copsonball Female F40
Vicky Mullen Female F35
Mark Pascoe Male Tamar Trotters M50
Jeremy Goddard Male South Devon AC M50
Lisa Richards Female F45
Rebecca Hall Female Senior Female
Jennifer Dyer Female Plymouth Harriers F35
Graydon Widdicombe Male Teignbridge Trotters M40
Hannah Warne Female Senior Female
Alice Robinson Female Plymouth Harriers Senior Female
Seth Whitford Male M40
Liam Townshend Male Senior Male
Richard Hick Male Plymouth Musketeers Running Club M40
Lynsey Williams Female F50
Trevor Williams Male Tamar trotters M55
Clare Arthur Female F35
Caroline Gentry Female F50
Ian Gaffney Male Mount Kelly Senior Male
Umberto Bergonzini Male Tavistock Run Project M45
Tamsin Dawe Female Plymouth Striders Senior Female
Lorna Mulvihill Female Plymouth Striders Senior Female
lee Cusick Male South West Road Runners M50
Ian Trice Male East Cornwall Harriers M40
Soozie Trice Female Tavistock AC F40
Bryan King Male Plymouth Musketeers Running Club M65
Louise King Female Plymouth Musketeers Running Club F50
Hayward Caroline Female F40
James Vassay Male Tavistock Run Project Senior Male
Hayley Brant Female Tavistock AC F45
Paul Watson Male None Senior Male
george holman Male South Devon AC Senior Male
Lucy Evans Female Teignbridge Trotters F40
Phillip Hughes Male Senior Male
Richard Butler Male Senior Male
Michelle Coles Female South Devon AC F40
Marcin Klimczak Male M40
Adrian Berry Male Tamer trotters M45
Bill Sobey Male Senior Male
Julian Hobbs Male Bitton Road Runners M50
Neil Hobbs Male Gloucester AC M55
Martin Quinn Male M60
DAVID PEARSON Male Plymstock Road Runners M65
Alison Waldron Female Vegan Runners UK F45
John Stewart Male M55
Rebecca Holifield Female Senior Female
Claire Herbert Female Plymouth Musketeers Running Club F45
Lee Herbert Male Plymouth Musketeers Running Club M40
Sophie Daykin Female F40
Bruce Daykin Male M40
Andrew McNeill Male M40
Stuart Queen Male Plymouth Musketeers Running Club M45
Amanda Dow Female Tamar Trotters F35
Sean Webb Male M50
Roger Webb Male South Devon AC M60
Jason Lowther Male Plymouth Musketeers Running Club M50
Ken Smith Male M45
Victoria Smith Female Senior Female
Daniel Smith Male Senior Male
Stuart Hearne Male Tamar trail runners M45
Paula Smerdon Female Tavistock AC F40
Samantha Mansfield Female Tamar Trotters F50
Amy Ford Female F35
Nicky Walls Female Senior Female
Janet Hopkinson Female Tavistock Triathlon Club F50
Rebecca Firth Female Tamar Trotters F45
Anthony David Firth Male Tamar Trotters M50
Kyle Anderson Male Senior Male
Martin Peters Male Plymouth Striders M50
Sally Johnston Female Tamar Trotters F55
john mason Male Launceston Road Runners M50
Phillip Lind Male Senior Male
Gary Martin Male Plymouth Musketeers Running Club M45
Sam Martin Female Plymouth Musketeers Running Club F45
Adam Clothier Male M45
Roger Smyly Male M50
Sarah Griffiths Female Senior Female
Ian Winnall Male Storm Plymouth Senior Male
Charles Bryan Male Senior Male
Heidi Bishop Female Plymouth Harriers F35
Gary Bishop Male Plymouth Harriers M45
Amanda Burden Female Launceston Road Runners F40
Rachel Kilpatrick Female Plymouth Harriers F40
Graeme Ash Male M50
Jackie Gay Female Launceston Road Runners F50
Rachel Bullock Female Tamar Trotters F40
REBECCA FRYER Female Tamar Trotters F50
Janie Buckley Female Plymouth Harriers F45
Richard Farley Male M55
Melissa Pinfield Female Bere Alston Trekkers F45
Sally Ingledew Female Teignbridge Trotters F55
Graham Wills Male Senior Male
Laura Wills Female Plymstock Road Runners F35
Julian Jones Male Torbay AAC M50
Chris Anthony Male Bere Alston Trekkers Senior Male
Tim Collingwood Male None M50
Ian Collacott Male Tavistock AC Senior Male
michael leek Male none M50
Jo Pritchard Female F35
Wes Wells Male Tamar Trotters Senior Male
Shirley Bennett Female Bodmin Women's RC F40
Shaun Hingston Male Bere Alston Trekkers M40
Natasha Hingston Female Bere Alston Trekkers F45
Rachel Hingston Female Senior Female
mark screech Male M45
Gary Fielder Male Bere Alston Trekkers Senior Male
Adrian Baker Male Tamar Trail Runner’s M40
Donna Baker Female Tamar Trail Runner’s F35
Andrea Wall Female South Devon AC F55
Trudy Caulfield Female Tamar Trotters F50
Paul Caulfield Male Tamar Trotters M55
Laura Rawlings Female F35
Katharine Willis Female Tamar Trotters F45
Sharon Adams Female Plymouth Musketeers Running Club F40
JIM ANDREWS Male PLYMOUTH MUSKETEERS RC M55
Carrie-ann Bailey Female F35
Bee Tucker Female Senior Female