Signups for Tavy 13

Cached signups as of 06:40:39, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub Age Group
Paul Ashton Male Bere Alston Trekkers M55
Nathalie Fenna-Williams Female F35
philippa davey Female Lonely Goat F50
Nicola Morris Female Just Jog Bideford F60
Andy Berry Male Launceston Road Runners M45
Tanya Argue Female Bere Alston Trekkers F50
Phillip Lind Male Senior Male
Peter Garrett Male Pewsey Vale RC M40
Craig Carpenter Male M45
Selina Da Silva Female Maverick Runners F60
Lisa Nickel Female Tavistock AC F40
Darren Williams Male Plymouth Musketeers Running Club M45
michael leek Male M50
Janet Graham Female F45
Joanne White Female Lonely Goat RC F45
Julie Woodman Female F40
Matthew Wood Male Bere Alston Trekkers M50
Kim Lavers Female F35
Karen Timson Female F40
Dawn Dyer Female Plymouth Musketeers Running Club F60
Graeme Ash Male Vegan Runners UK M55
Debbie Ashton Female Bere Alston Trekkers F50
Nigel Hook Male M45
Anita Chambers Female Plymouth Musketeers Running Club F55
Louise Cheetham Female Tamar trail runner F35
David Parish Male Senior Male
Jo Coldron Female F45
Steven Brazier Male M40
Gem Gallant Female Launceston Road Runners Senior Female
Benjamin Gallant Male Senior Male
Justine Armstrong Female Tamar Trotters F50
Paula Smerdon Female Tavistock AC F40
Jason Shipton Male Launceston Road Runners M50
Emma Dunne Female Plymouth Musketeers Running Club F40
David McCarthy Male Storm Plymouth Senior Male
Ian Harris Male M45
paul milsom Male M40
Rachael Malthouse Female Tavistock Run Project F35
Joanna Northey Female Launceston Road Runners F45
Matthew Glencross Male M45
Laura Evenden Female Tavistock Run Project F45
Sharon Still Female Teignbridge Trotters F40
Anita Hudson Female F45
Robin Mason Male M55
Mark Pysden Male Senior Male
Katie Kerr Female Senior Female
Lucyna Kunc Female Plymouth Triathlon Club F45
Emma Warburton Female F50
Matt Stevens Male M40
Ralph Elmes Male Bere Alston Trekkers M70
Liz Eele Female Minehead RC F65
Andrew Perkin Male M45
Jade Friend Female F35
George Crowther Male Senior Male
Sarah Earl Female TAMAR TROTTERS F35
Sue Houlberg Female F45
Susan Pendleton Female Callington Running Group F40
Barry Foster Male M45
Eric Foster Male Dawlish Coasters M65
Janet Foster Female Dawlish Coasters F65
Debbie Harrison-Webb Female Hayle Runners F50
Claire Hatwell Female Lonely Goat Running Club F35
Claire Brittan Female Senior Female
Martin Saxton Male South West Road Runners M60
Kevin Bonfield Male KPR M50
John Bryant Female F50
Phil Lacey Male M50
Matthew Teague Male Tavistock Run Project M45
Rebecca Harwood Female F40
Joanna Pateman Female Torrington AAC F40
Sean Rider Male M40
Nathaniel Knox Cartwright Male Lonely Goat M45
Sarah Swift Female Launceston Road Runners Senior Female
David Lloyd Male Erme Valley Harriers M50
Linda TOUT Female Tamar Trotters F70
Gary Cregan Male M55
Alexander Jesty Male Plymouth Musketeers Running Club M50
Pauline Cole Female Bere Alston Trekkers F50
Jamie Howard Male South West Road Runners M40
Jemma Bowden Female Storm Plymouth F35
barbara hatrey Female F45
Daniel Case Male Plymouth Musketeers Running Club Senior Male
Yasmin Simmonds Female Plymouth Musketeers Running Club F50
Jason Forristal Male Lonely Gost Running Club M50
Roger Voaden Male 100 Marathon Club M55
Andrew Keeley Male M45
Suzanne Vosper Female Plymouth Musketeers Running Club F40
Mathew Vosper Male Plymouth Musketeers Running Club M45
ANDREW LAURIE Male Falmouth RRC M55
Deborah Delbridge Female F50
Carl Green Male Launceston Road Runners M45
Rebecca Johnson Female Plymouth Musketeers Running Club F35
Nick Williamson Male M55
Susannah Boulle Female Tamar Trail Runners F50
Summer Runner Female Storm Plymouth F40
james dwyer Male Senior Male
Rose Hutton Female Storm Plymouth F40
Shaun Rendle Male M45
Simon Marchant Male M40
Mark Harvie Male M50
Rose Harvie Female Plymouth Harriers Senior Female
Kevin Peart Male Plymouth Harriers M45
Dawn Lamerton Female Plymstock Road Runners F55
Joanna Worth Female F50
Jamie Batteson Female F40
charles knight Male Senior Male
Adrian Ruffin Male M50
Sam Pantling Male M40
Paul Mackenzie Male M50
Gwylym Gibson Male South West Road Runners Senior Male
Sharon Hambley Female Bys Vyken F55
Richard Stephens Male Senior Male
Natasha Stephens Female Senior Female
Dominika Nawalany Female Bere Alston Trekkers F35
Tim Haimes Male Tamar Trail Runners M45
Jenny Moore Female Senior Female
Helen Moore Female Lonely goat rc F35
Alison Bigham Female F40
Tessa Hearfield Female Torbay Athletics Club F65
Corinne Bright Female Teignbridge Trotters F45
David Kilgore Male Storm Plymouth M45
Jack Arundel Male Storm Plymouth Senior Male
julie hedges Female Southwest Roadrunners F55
Lee Arnold Male M40
David Goodspeed Male Plymouth Harriers Senior Male
Laura Goodspeed Female Plymouth Harriers F35
Paul McGuire Male Senior Male
Iain Mobbs Male M50
Dana Ruth Nicholson Female Tamar Trotters F55
Richard Crompton Male M50
keith hoadley Male Torrington AAC M55
Liam Jonas Male Senior Male
Amy Hawkes Female Bideford AAC F50
Kevin Tunison Male M40
Jonathan Cryer Male M65
Hamish Fletcher-Cooney Male South West Road Runners Senior Male
Stephen Cox Male Launceston Road Runners M50
Katharine Mee Female F45
Peter Tollington Male M55
Grant Richards Male Senior Male
Rebecca Hall Female Senior Female
Hannah Warne Female F35
Dean James Male M55
Belinda Collins Female F50
Lyn Cussen Female None F45
Sarah Robinson Female Plymouth Musketeers Running Club F45
Jasmine Robinson Female Plymouth Musketeers Running Club Senior Female
Max Conroy Male Teignbridge Trotters Senior Male
Adam Sheffield Male M45
Claire Mckenny Female F40
Bon Rymel Male Teignbridge Trotters Senior Male
Andy Cowden Male Bere Alston Trekkers M60
Caroline Gentry Female F50
Sandie Thorne Female F40
Jason Fern Male Just Jog Bideford M50
Andy Mumford Male M40
Benjamin Love Male Tavistock AC M45
Richard Alford Male Mounts Bay Harriers Senior Male
Lewis Reid Male Senior Male
Tom Reid Male Senior Male
Umberto Bergonzini Male Tavistock Run Project M45
Crispin Chambers Male Tavistock Run Project M55
Ian Archer Male Taunton Running Club M55
Hannah Paul Female Tavistock Run Project Senior Female
Tamsin Dawe Female Plymouth Striders Senior Female
Lewis mill Male Tavistock Run Project Senior Male
colin peters Male South Devon AC M55
Richard Lewis Male M55
Nicholas Saunders Male M40
Fiona Petch Female F35
Elliot Walby Male Senior Male
Lucy Evans Female Teignbridge Trotters F45
Dean Evans Male M70
Amanda Perry Female South West Road Runners F55
Marcin Klimczak Male M40
Jon Spettigue Male Launceston Road Runners M45
John Selwood Male Plymouth Harriers M50
Peter Lawrence Male Tamar Trotters M45
Nick Tallamy Male M45
Alison Quinn Female F35
Mark Lancaster Male Launceston Road Runners Senior Male
Lauren Knox Female Storm Plymouth Senior Female
Alison Waldron Female Vegan Runners UK F50
Tracey Cullerton Female F50
Jane Morey Female Brixham Harriers F50
Claire Nelson Female Tamar Trailers F40
Liz Carthew Female Bodmin Women's RC F45
Sean Doogan Male Plymstock Road Runners M50
Paul Thompson Male Lonely Goat RC Senior Male
Steve Gibb Male Senior Male
Jason Clancy Male Senior Male
Zoe Chapman Female Senior Female
Imogen Ellis Female Tavi Triathlon Club F35
Peter Kenvin Male Bere Alston Trekkers M60
Shona Allford Female F40
Sean Webb Male Hayle Runners M50
Gemma Davidson Female Storm Plymouth F35
Cassandra McDowall Female Tavistock Triathlon Club / Tavistockrunproject F40
DEREK WHITE Male Minehead R C M70
Janet Hopkinson Female Tavistock Triathlon Club F50
Michael Jackson Male M55
Samuel White Male Tamar Trail Runners M40
Duncan White Male lonely Goats RC M45
Martin Peters Male Plymouth Striders M50
Paul Holland Male Maidstone Harriers M55
Sally Johnston Female Tamar Trotters F60
Caroline Easton Female Storm Plymouth F55
Gavin Parrott Male Teignbridge Trotters M45
Dan Gullock Male Senior Male
Paul Martin Male Bere Alston Trekkers M55
Steven Martin Male Storm Plymouth M55
chris rimmer Male Tavistock Run Project Senior Male
Lauren Pattison Female Senior Female
dylan cooper Male Teignbridge Trotters Senior Male
Wendy cooper Female F55
Alan cooper Male M65
Sarah May Female Just Jog Bideford F50
Susanne Westgate Female Teignbridge Trotters F60
Kate Medhurst Female Bere Alston Trekkers F40
Claire Fraser Female Tavistock Run Project Senior Female
Andy Hay Male M45
Phil Spargo Male Truro Running Club M60
Jackie Gay Female Launceston Road Runners F55
Gary Allbutt Male Plymouth Musketeers Running Club M55
Heather Taylor Female Storm Plymouth F40
Eleanor Taylor Female Teignbridge Trotters F60
Julia Mansell Female Tamar Trotters F60
Janie Buckley Female F45
Mike Buckley Male Tavistock Run Project Senior Male
Celia Genders Female Dawlish Coasters F35
Neil Kinger Male Lonely Goat RC M40
Rose Elliott Female South West Road Runners F50
Hilary Sales Female F45
Rob Sekula Male M40
Matthew Fidler Male Senior Male
Kevern Roberts Male Sandbach Striders M60
Daniel Baugh Male Storm Plymouth Senior Male
Davina MacDougall Female F45
Gregor MacDougall Male M50
Jo Pritchard Female F35
Tracey Oxborough Female TAC F55
Gary Fielder Male Bere Alston Trekkers M40
Adrian Baker Male Tamar Trail Runners M45
donna200@btinternet.com Baker Male Tamar Trail Runners M40
Suzi Nielsen Female F40
Mike Nithavrianakis Male Tamar Trail Runners M50
Matthew Turner Male M40
Samantha Turner Female Plymouth Musketeers Running Club F50
Lucy Gardner Female Tavi Triathlon Club F50
Dawn Dixon Female Storm Plymouth F45
Kevin Jenkins Male M50
Dominic Tucker Male Lonely Goat RC M40
Sally Cummings Female None F55
Alan Cummings Male None M55
Melanie Kingdom-Andrews Male Plymouth Musketeers Running Club M40
Kelly Spence Female Storm Plymouth F35