Signups for ABC Monikie Park Winter Duathlon Series

Cached signups as of 02:25:40, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub Age Group
Adrian Wood Male East Fife Triathlon Club Veteran
Alaric Pether Male Edinburgh Triathletes Veteran
Paul Walker Male Veteran
David Holden Male East Fife Triathlon Club Veteran
Murray Bryce Male Vintage
Richard Mcwilliam Male Veteran
Duncan Chedburn Male Senior
Grant Young Male Stirling Triathlon Club Veteran
Carl Cameron Male Veteran
Alistair Duncan Male CARSE OF GOWRIE VELO/ANGUS BIKE CHAIN Veteran
Laura Kent Female Perth Triathlon Club Veteran
Shane Whyte Male Senior
Mark Tindal Male Senior
Linda Buchanan Female Pentland Triathletes Super Veteran
Peter Lambie Male Fife Cycling 2000 Super Veteran
Allan Harley Male Glenrothes Triathlon Club Super Veteran
Ross Lumsden Male Veteran
Craig Anderson Male Metro Aberdeen Running Club Veteran
Liam Goldie Male West Lothian Triathlon Senior
Fiona McKissock Female University of St Andrews Triathlon Club Senior
Jim Hughes Male Vintage
David Sullivan Male Super Veteran
Chris Wallard Male East Fife Triathlon Club Veteran
Rob Walker Male Glasgow Triathlon Club Senior
Stuart McConnachie Male Montrose Triathlon Club Senior
Rebecca Chalmers Female Glasgow Triathlon Club Senior
Richard Sanderson Male Kinross Cycling Club Senior
jamie mclellan Male Veteran
Lyndsey Blair Female Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club Senior
Hamish Sutherland Male Aberdeen University Triathlon Club Senior
Jeremy Toy Male Super Veteran
Kim Collier Female Edinburgh Triathletes Senior
Helena Sim Female Glenrothes Triathlon Club Super Veteran
Gail Murdoch Female Perth Triathlon Club Super Veteran
Lauren Chedburn Female Senior
Andrew Ford Male Mid Argyll Triathlon & Cycle Club Senior
Ian May Male Pentland Triathletes Vintage
Ronan Anderson Male Senior
Jacs Mcdonald Female Veteran
carole mallett Female Perth Triathlon Club Super Veteran
Ros Lawson Female Fusion Triathlon Club Super Veteran
Neil Dolan Male East Fife Triathlon Club Veteran
Suzanne Dolan Female East Fife Triathlon Club Veteran
Andrew Sim Male Glenrothes Triathlon Club Super Veteran
Chris Kelly Male Senior
Eric young Male Super Veteran
Keith Scott Male Super Veteran
Joe Holden Male Vintage
Patricia Irving Female Veteran
Gary Dobson Male Vintage
Dave Balfour Male Veteran
June McIntosh Female Moray Firth Triathlon Cub Super Veteran
Zoe Smart Female Senior
Douglas Adamson Male Monifieth Triathlon Club Super Veteran
James Adamson Male Senior
William Booth Male Super Veteran
Donna McHugh Female Veteran
Anna Wojtczuk Female Senior
mairi cumming Female M3 Senior
Gordon Dickson Male Super Veteran
Fraser Caldwell Male Glenrothes Triathlon Club Veteran
Nina Detlif Female Good Health and Fitness Veteran
Kamil Pompe Male Senior
Eddie Torrie Male Perth Road Runners Super Veteran
Craig Ross Male Glasgow Triathlon Club Senior
alexander strachan Male Vintage
Stuart Milne Male Senior
David Hepburn Male Glasgow Triathlon Club Senior
Jimmy Panton Male Super Veteran
robert caldwell Male Veteran
Pauline Elizabeth Female Tri Force Endurance Veteran
Neil Mcleod Male Veteran
Michael Young Male Senior
Craig Wood Male Montrose Triathlon Club Senior
Ronald Nolan Male Edinburgh RC Super Veteran
Sandra Tulloch Female Veteran
Christopher Watters Male Veteran
Ishbel Stuart Female Montrose Triathlon Club Youths A
Joanne Clark Female Veteran
Zoe Simpson Female Monifieth Triathlon Club Veteran
Brian Simpson Male Monifieth Triathlon Club Super Veteran
Bruce Hawkins Male Senior
Paul Adam Male Senior
David Horne Male TrYthan Veteran
Colin montgomery Male Super Veteran
Alexis Urvoy Male Senior
Craig Samson Male Good Health and Fitness Veteran
Tim Watson Male West Lothian Triathlon Senior
Beth Barclay Female Senior
Reid Cunningham Male Edinburgh RC Super Veteran
Adam Neilson Male TriBean Senior
Graham Ritchie Male Fleet Feet Triathletes Vintage
Ewan Murray Male Veteran
Keith Fowler Male Super Veteran
Terry Davidson Male Deeside Thistle Cycling Club Senior
Andrew Bruce Male Senior
Louise Anderson Female Senior
Ian Drummond Male Veteran
Robert Harrison Male Monifieth Triathlon Club Veteran
Neil Sellars Male Veteran
Ian Johnston Male Super Veteran
Stuart Robertson Male Veteran
julia mason Female Super Veteran
Jane Askey Female East fife Triathlon Club Vintage
Lawrence Wattie Male Veteran
David Miller Male Veteran
william bunyan Male Perth Triathlon Club Vintage
oliver millington Male Senior
Mark Taylor Male Dunfermline Cycling Club Super Veteran
colin kirk Male Veteran
MICHAEL STEWART Male NONE Super Veteran
Andrew Bonner Male Senior
Dave Clements Male Edinburgh Triathletes Veteran
Ashleigh Jolly Female Senior
Alan Stonebanks Male Super Veteran