You are using an outdated browser. Please upgrade your browser or activate Google Chrome Frame to improve your experience.

Signups for AVR Wiltshire Half Marathon

Cached signups as of 10:04:39, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub Age Group
Colin Sawyer Male Avon Valley Runners vet
Karen Dore Female Lonely Goat Running Club vet
Sally Frawley Female Avon Valley Runners vet
Michael Stevenson Male Sadac Tri Team supvet
Chris Wilde Male Slinn Allstars vet
Nicola Johnson Female Chippenham Harriers supvet
Rosalyn Castle Female Staple Hill Runners supvet
Paul Castle Male Staple Hill Runners supvet
Bobby Searle Female Brighton Phoenix sen
Michal Podgorski Male sen
Stephen Jeffries Male Avon Valley Runners supvet
James Bennett Male Haywards Heath Harriers vet
Emily Dye Female Avon Valley Runners sen
Laura Wilson Female Warminster Running Club sen
Roushka Westall Female sen
Adam Cox Male Mendip TRC-Triathlon & Running Club vet
Piotr Budny Male vet
Robbie Newton Male Devizes Running Club sen
Philip Daniels Male Calne Running Club sen
Graham Reed Male Erme Valley Harriers sen
richard bagshaw Male supvet
Lewis Smith Male sen
Mark Clements Male Hogweed Trotters supvet
Melanie Steele Female Lonely Goat RC sen
Kevin Joynes-Creed Male Running Somewhere Else vet
Caroline Joynes-Creed Female Running Somewhere Else vet
Barbara Hunter Female Southville Running Club vet
Ben Blackwall Male Avon Valley Runners vet
sharon smith Female Running Somewhere Else supvet60
Ben Phillips Male Port Talbot Harriers sen
Linda Edwards Female Running Somewhere Else supvet
Lucy Young Female Warminster Running Club sen
Anonymous User Female vet
Alison Frati Female Avon Valley Runners vet
Joanne Wood Female Running Somewhere Else vet
Liz Farooq Female Running Somewhere Else vet
Steve Wood Male Clevedon Athletic Club supvet
Mark Garrett Male Running Somewhere Else supvet
laura midwinter Female Corsham Running Club vet
Justin Haines Male vet
Pauline Tilbury Female Running Somewhere Else supvet
Philip Harding Male Avon Valley Runners supvet60
David Witnall Male Running Somewhere Else sen
Victoria Ratcliffe Female Somer AC vet
Laurent Pierre Male vet
Sally Groves Female Pegasus RC supvet
Anthony Taylor Male supvet
Marion Wilding Female Chippenhsm harriers supvet60
Martin Russam Male Avon Valley Runners supvet
Samantha Walkley Female Weston Athletic Club sen
Neil Payne Male Avon Valley Runners supvet
Joanne Bousfield Female supvet
Hannah Jordan Female Devizes Running Club sen
Sarah Alvis Female vet
Anonymous User Male Avon Valley Runners supvet
Pauline Bradley Female Avon Valley Runners supvet60
Emily Wadds Female Avon Valley Runners supvet
John Moloney Male supvet
Rosie Oates Female Running Somewhere Else sen
Liv Russell Female Devizes Running Club sen
Billy Clark Male sen
Robin-Mark Schols Male Avon Valley Runners supvet
Kathryn Kinsey Female Avon Valley Runners supvet
Andy Dunn Male vet
Robyn Harding Female Warminster Running Club sen
Zoe Daly Female sen
Annette Hales-Owen Female supvet
Vivienne Panther Female Westbury Running group supvet60
Melanie Ward Nicholls Female Avon Valley Runners vet
Philip Rockliffe Male Avon Valley Runners supvet
Chris Aldred Male Clevedon AC sen
Chris Hunt Male Corsham Running Club supvet
David Vaudin Male Team Bath Athletic Club supvet60
Nathan Jackson Male Warminster Running Club sen
Dominic Hurford Male North Bristol Running Group vet
Anna Compton Female Westbury Running Group supvet
Andrew Sharratt Male Avon Valley Runners supvet60
Elaine Chapman Female Running Somewhere Else vet
Rosie Majer Female sen
Ali Vaz Female vet
Simon Reece Male Lonely Goat RC sen
David George Male Les Croupiers RC supvet
Alan Every Male Team Bath Athletic Club supvet
Ian Dobson Male supvet
Dean Talbot Male Bys Vyken Race Team supvet
Fabrice Gagneux Male Avon Valley Runners vet
Cheri Edwards Female Running Somewhere Else sen
Tim Cairnes Male supvet60
Stef Lewandowski Male vet
Mike Britton Male Devizes Running Club supvet
Stuart Henderson Male Corsham Running Club vet
Ben Scrivener Male Stonehenge Striders sen
Peter Allen Male Corsham Running Club supvet60
John Reed Male Warminster sen
Martin Dicker Male supvet
Cath Adsett Female Corsham Running Club vet
Daniel Piper Male Avon Valley Runners vet
Robin Jequier Male supvet60
Elliot Gardiner Male Running Somewhere Else sen
Paul Marchant Male Warminster RC vet
Gabrielle Crump Female Somer Athletics vet
Anonymous User Male supvet60
Jacqueline Rockliffe Female Avon Valley Runners supvet
Kathryn Stoate Female vet
Christopher Demmery Male Westbury Running Group supvet
Tim Burrell Male Avon Valley Runners supvet
Heather Cornock Female N/A vet
Clare Wood Female Avon Valley Runners supvet
Richard Wood Male Avon Valley Runners supvet
Desiree Beer Female Almost Athletes supvet60
Jenny Nattrass Female Avon Valley Runners vet
Neil Grist Male Frome Running Club supvet
Chris Roxburgh Male Western Tempo sen
John Hargreaves Male Great Western Runners supvet60
Kelly Godden Female sen
Jonathan Bateman Male Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC supvet60
Rosemary Barber Female Avon Valley Runners supvet60
Oliver Walton Male vet
Damian Hall Male Corsham Running Club vet
Simon Boast Male Marlborough Running Club supvet60
Tracy Watson Female Hogweed Trotters vet
Michael Rusca Male Wells City Harriers supvet
Graham Stevens Male Devizes Running Club supvet60
Anonymous User Female Westbury Harriers vet
Alex Ralton Male Chippenham Harriers supvet
Chris Bath Male Warminster RC sen
Charlotte Taylor Female Stonehenge Striders supvet
Andrew Rayner Male Stonehenge Striders supvet
Ashleigh Southworth Female Avon Valley Runners sen
Geoff Goodway Male Avon Valley Runners vet
Sarah Jewers Female Avon Valley Runners supvet
Peter Veleski Male Avon Valley Runners sen
Lee Stone Male vet
Anonymous User Male Stonehenge striders sen
Anonymous User Male sen
Liuda Kirnisenka Female vet
Helen James Female vet
Vicki Mason Female Running Somewhere Else sen
Oliver Smith Male Lonely Goat RC sen
Lester Bousfield Male supvet
David Lowthian Male Forest of Dean AC supvet
Mark Dyer Male vet
Natalie George Female vet
Ian Browning Male supvet
Georgie Wells Female Team Bath Athletic Club vet
Joanne Beames Female Running Somewhere Else supvet
Anonymous User Female sen
Colin Smith Male supvet60
Clare Timbrell Female vet
Patrick Searle Male sen
Kirk Latham Male sen
Scott Latham Male sen
Bairbre Doyle Female Bath Amphibians sen
Claire Smart Female Westbury running group vet
Maz Cordon Female Team Bath Athletic Club sen
Kelvin Rogers Male White Horse Harriers sen
Ian Pearson Male supvet
NEIL BOULTON Male supvet
Wendy Bird Female Devizes Running Club supvet
Tom Matko Male supvet
Clive Newman Male Corsham Running Club supvet
shane diamond Male sen
Alastair McCormick Male sen
Ellie McCormick Female sen
Chris O'Brien Male sen
Andrew Jefferies Male Avon Valley Runners supvet60
Graham Crawford Male supvet
Clare Crawford Female vet
tracy kirby Female sen
Jennifer Mills Female unaffiliated supvet60
Kevin Bryant Male Ffrc supvet60
Mike Lacey Male sen
William Bridges Male sen
James Hurrell-Smith Male sen
Holly Barton Female Affinity Wellbeing sen
Dean Hollick Male sen
Will Schoeman Male Chippenham Harriers vet
Sarah Hart Female Run for Fun supvet
BEN GIFFORD Male Team Bath Athletic Club vet
Marion Stanley Female supvet
Matthew Lord Male sen
Daniel Knight Male sen
Mark Greatorex Male supvet60
Gareth Bakewill Male sen
Mark Tooski Male Westbury Harriers supvet
Emma Hatherley Female Team Bath Athletic Club sen
Emily Millar Female sen
jeremy ruddock Male vet
Paul Deaton Male Southville Running Club supvet
Victoria Green Female Devizes Running Club vet
Rob Green Male supvet
Dean Sanders Male supvet
Jack Bates Male sen
sarah smith Female supvet
Denise Rowe Female Slinn Allstars supvet
ian millward Male supvet
Vanessa Lucas Female vet
Diane Pease Female Southville Running Club supvet60
Elly Fitzgibbon Female Stonehenge Striders vet
jerry Shield Male Wimborne AC supvet
Tracy Haines Female Westbury Running Group supvet
Samuel Gregory Male Pontypridd Roadents AC sen
Christopher Steele Male Frome Running Club supvet60
Sarah Morris Female Chippenham Harriers supvet
Ian Morris Male vet
Emma-Jane Morris Female Ogmore Phoenix Runners sen
damon hollick Male sen
Jonathan Mallinson Male sen
Amanda Davis Female vet
David Gibson Male Running Forever RC vet
Angus Dawson Male vet
Jonathan Gwilliam Male vet
Marie Broomsgrove Female Lonely Goat Running Club vet
John Mann Male supvet
Ben Gait Male Somer AC vet
Stuart Vince Male Netley Abbey Runners vet
Tom Gurney Male AVR sen
Brett Falcus Male vet
Jude Bright Female supvet60
Lucy Bright Female Corsham Running Club sen
David Walder Male Avon Valley Runners vet
Hannah Alderson Female Bristol & West AC sen
Nick Collister Male supvet
Helen Tipple Female vet
Darren Phillips Male Forest fitness supvet
Darren Messen Male Avon Valley Runners vet
Lenh Vien Female sen
Charlotte Cox Female Abbey Flyers supvet
Henry Sackville Hamilton Male EA Harriers sen
Chris Allberry Male vet
Sarah Cotterill Female vet
Chris Searle Male Wells City Harriers supvet
bryan stickler Male supvet
Andrew Hall Male Hogweed Trotters supvet60
Dan Noble Male sen
Edward Coleman Male vet
Anthony Coleman Male sen
Mark Thomas Male Lonely Goat RC supvet
Darren Blenkinsop Male Tamar Trotters supvet
Oli Walter Male Stonehenge Striders sen
Mike Robinson Male Stonehenge Striders sen
Nick Brazier Male sen
Clare Knighton Female sen
Karen Sercombe Female vet
Rob Clark Male vet
Andy Hickman Male vet
Kate Hickman Female Vegan runners vet
SImon Williams Male Avon Valley Runners supvet
David Williams Male supvet
James Hewlett Male Paxcroft Road Runners supvet60
Teresa Wheeler Female Westbury Running Group vet
Oliver Fell Male sen
Lindsay Melling Female vet
Darrell Fern Male supvet
Jenny Shiret Female Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC vet
Jack Pitcher Male Emersons Green Running Club sen
Emily Pitcher Female Emersons Green Running Club sen
Annabelle Dornan Female jun
Mark Dornan Male vet
Natasha Bagnall Female sen
Dan Summers Male Westbury Harriers sen
Nicholas Simpson Male sen
Robert King Male sen
Robert Niedzwiedz Male sen
Luke Marley Male sen
Philip Sampey Male supvet60
Julia Evans Female Pegasus RC supvet60
Alex Evans Male sen
Kate Forster Female sen
Rob Douse Male vet
Katie Vooght Female vet
andrew Bridger Male supvet60
Hannah Land Female sen
Rob Grubb Male vet
Matt Squires Male sen
Kevin Rumming Male supvet
Leahanne Nelson Female vet
Neil Stockley Male supvet
Logan Jory Male sen
Chris Siggery Male sen
Katie Strange Female University of Manchester Ath & XC Club sen
Benjamin Strange Male sen
Andrew Provost Male Sandhurst Joggers sen
Kyle Ellis Male sen
David Wright Male Cirencester AC supvet60
Emma Smith Female sen
Plato Cran Male sen
Michael Van Tromp Male vet
Hannah Merron Female sen
Helen Merron Female supvet60
melanie minty Female vet
Rob Obee Male supvet
Mark Kelly Male vet
Nicole Jackson Female Avon valley runners sen
David Jackson Male DORSET DODDLERS RC supvet60
Antonia White Female Team Bath Athletic Club sen
Paul Robertson Male Running Somewhere Else sen
Alastair Robertson Male vet
Emma Cockram Female vet
Jon Thraves Male Great Western Runners supvet
Michael Cork Male sen
Neil Everett Male vet
James Everett Male Dursley Running Club vet
Robert Wilson Male sen
Rebecca Daw Female Stonehenge striders sen
Linda Ladner Female Avon valley supvet60
Rob Garner Male supvet
Vicky Dowling Female Warminster Running Club vet
Matt Weston Male vet
Rebecca Hill Female supvet60
Carol Buckland Female Wells City Harriers supvet
LAURA LANE Female sen
Billy Poole Male Stonehenge striders sen
JULIAN HANCOCK Male supvet
Ibison Annalie Female Avon Valley Runners vet
James Taylor Male sen
Ian Hunneybell Male supvet
simon dunk Male supvet60
Andrew Cresci Male supvet60
Michal Gniewek Male sen
Andy Rose Male supvet60
Mary-ann Wills Female vet
Phil Wessels Male Chippenham Harriers sen
Bronwyn Boughton Female sen
Phil Copestake Male vet
John Francis Cudden Male vet
Izabela GRIMES-ZACHORSKA Female None vet
Wendy Marsh Female vet
Lucy Baker Female sen
Claire Edwards Female supvet
Jon Edge Male vet
Vicky Scrowston Female Yeovil Town RRC vet
Thomas Nash Male vet
Trudi Nash Female vet
Chris Brown Male Bitton Road Runners sen
Nadine Brown Female Running Somewhere Else sen
David Keogh Male Somer AC supvet
James Pheasant Male vet
Sam Adams Male sen
James Craske Male Stonehenge Striders sen
andrew link Male supvet60
Warren Allison Male sen