Signups for Castle of Mey 10k

Cached signups as of 05:50:22, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub Age Group
David Duncan Male Senior
David Spencer Male North Highland Harriers Master O50
Shaun Henderson Male North Highland Harriers Master
David Stockan Male North Highland Harriers Master
Angus Macinnes Male Master O50
Les Linklater Male jogscotland WESTHILL Master O50
Sandra Sutherland Female Tain Jog Scotland Master
ISLA CHRISTIE Female Senior
Mikaila Shearer Female Vegan Runners UK Senior
Graeme Miller Male North Highland Harriers Master
Marcus Shearer Male Orkney Running Club Senior
William Nicolson Male Highland Hill Runners Master
Jack Andrews Male Senior
Zoe McIntosh Female Senior
Colin Budge Male Master O50
Shirley Omand Female Master O50
Charlotte Miller Female Master
Paul Cowan Male Master
Ros Fleming Female Master O50
Kathleen Shanks Female Master
Julieanne Leslie Female North Highland Harriers Master
Angela Gunn Female Highland Harrier Master
Peter Fay Male Orkney Running Club Master O50
Lillie Giggle Female Senior
Emma Horne Female Orkney Athletic Club Senior
Fiona Stout Female Master
Susan Webb Female Orkney Athletic Club Master
Gary Tait Male Orkney running club Master
Gail Mackay Female Senior
Iain Lindsay Male Metro Aberdeen Running Club Master O50
Marion Lindsay Female Metro Aberdeen Running Club Master O50
Amy Macleod Female Senior
Ruth Saint Female Edinburgh Athletic Club Senior
Chelsea Durrand Female Senior
Deborah Larnach Female North Highland Harriers Master
Suzanne McLaren Female Senior
Fraser Bruce Male North Highland Harriers Master
Julie McGee Female Master
Kara Coles Female Muir of Ord Jog Scotland Master
Neil Robertson Male Master
Dave Carstairs Male Muir of Ord Jogscotland Master O50
Leanne Bremner Female Senior
Stephanie Harper Female Senior
Ian Gunn Male North Highland Harriers Master
Willie Ross Male Senior
Cameron Charlton Male Senior
rhoda kennedy Female Master
Davie Macleod Male Orkney Athletic Club Master
Ruth Spence Female Orkney Athletic Club Master O50
Catriona Kieran Female Senior
Allan Stephen Male Newburgh Dunes RC Senior
Colin Barnett Male Orkney Athletic Club Master
Katherine Hart Female Senior
William Gibson Male Senior
Lesley Richard Female Senior
katie Gibson Female Senior
Mandy Mcintyre Female Senior
claire stevenson Female Master O50
Susan Howe Female North Highland Harriers Master
Michael Ruse Male Master O50
Sheryl Tode Female Jog scotland tain Master O50
Angie Young Female Tain Jog Scotland Master O50
Patricia Angus Female Master O50
Katie Spence Female Orkney Athletic Club Senior
Grant Anderson Male North Highland Harriers Senior
Vicki Swan Female Senior
Derek Johnston Male Master
Fiona Barrett Female Master O50
Dominic Crofts Male Senior
Michelle Green Female Orkney Running Club Senior
Iain Campbell Male Senior
Person record deleted by user Unknown
Alan Macdonald Male North Highland Harriers Master
Susan Grant Female Senior
Graeme Beattie Male Senior
Kevin Buchan Male Metro Aberdeen Running Club Master
Mairi Fleet Female None Master
Graham Mackie Male Master O50
Lorna Flett Female Master O50
Kim Mackie Female Master O50
Craig Banks Male North Highland Harriers Senior
Helen George Female Master
Tracy MacDonald Female Master
Jennifer Smart Female Master
Claire Macphail Female Master O50
Julie Richmond Female North Highland Harriers Master
Jonathan Hanrahan Male Senior
Sarah Joiner Female Master
Alice Martin-Walker Female Senior
Grace Nimmons Female Jog Scotland Tain Master O50
Kim Aitken Female Senior
Murray Mackay Male North Highland Harriers Senior
Helen Mackay Female Master O50
Donna Mackay Female North Highland Harriers Master
Kerri Mackay Female Senior
Greg Mackay Male Senior
David Mackay Male Master O50
Lynsey Mackay Female Muscat Road Runners Senior
Andy Mackay Male n/a Master
Angus Mackay Male North Highland Harriers Master
Molly Mackay Female Senior
Elizabeth Cameron Female Ladies Sole Mates Running Group Senior
Donald Cameron Male Master
Mey Cameron Female Senior
john white Male Master
David Orr Male North Highland Harriers Master
Susan Asher Female Senior
Susan Henderson Female Master O50
Fiona Henderson Female Master
Sam Dunnett Female North Highland Harriers Master
Neil Dunnett Male North Highland Harriers Senior
Liam Dunnett Male Senior
Chris Macleod Male North Highland Harriers Master
Jonny Wilkin Male Senior
Angela Campbell Female Bellahouston Harriers Master
Peter Campbell Male Master O50
Savannah Nixey Female Senior
Craig Moar Male Orkney Athletic Club Senior
Vicki Hazley Female Senior
Jack Swaile Male Senior
Graem Connelly Male Master O50
Kathleen Matheson Female Senior
Stephen Backer Male Senior
Danielle Moghadam Female Park Run Inverness Senior
Hormoz Moghadam Male Park Run Inverness Master O50
David Eames Male Bellahouston Harriers Senior
Malcolm Lord Male North Highland Harriers Master
Agnes Nicol Female Master
Helen McCarthy Female Wick tri club Senior
Ana McCarthy Female Master
Richard McCarthy Male North Highland Harriers Senior
James McCarthy Male Master O50
Douglas Caldwell Male Master
John Shane Male North Highland Harriers Master O50
Elizabeth Sinclair Female None Master O50
Louise Sinclair Female North Highland Harriers Master
Catriona Sinclair Female Master O50
William Sinclair Male N/A Senior
Rebecca Sinclair Female North Highland Harriers Senior
Nikki Sinclair Female North Highland Harriers Master
Derek Sinclair Male Master
Liam Sinclair Male Senior
Andrew Sinclair Male Senior
Michael Johnson Male Senior
Melanie Hayes Female North Highland Harriers Master
Thom Shaw Male Jog Scotland Muir of Ord Master O50
mike smith Male Master O50
Vicki Teven Female North Highland Harriers Senior
Aimee Begg Female Senior
Amy Sutherland Female North Highland Harriers Master
Ryan Sutherland Male North Highland Harriers Senior
Jill Sutherland Female Master
Katrina Macnab Female Master
Håvard Haagensen Male Master O50
Alan Falconer Male Jog Scotland invernesss Master O50
Rachel Ross Female Senior
Kayleigh Ross Female Senior
Edward Bateman Male Senior
Louis O'Donnell Male Senior
Laurence Warner Male Master
John Mackenzie Male Jog Scotland Thurso Master O50
Kerrie Mackenzie Female Jog Scotland Thurso Master
Alan Mackenzie Male North Highland Harriers Master
Derek Mackenzie Male North Highland Harriers Senior
Jamie Mackenzie Male Senior
Liall Mackenzie Male Caithness Boxing Club Senior
Janet Mackenzie Female Senior
Nigel Mackenzie Male Master
Dean Bowman Male North Highland Harriers Senior
Gavin Powell Male North Highland Harriers Master O50
Colin Moore Male Senior
Abby Forrest Female Senior
Peter Poulton Male Master O50
Susan Linklater Female North Highland Harriers Senior
Kieran Johns Male North Highland Harriers Senior
Lewis Vines Male Master
Keith Muir Male Master O50
Gary Angus Male North Highland Harriers Master O50
wendy milligan Female East Sutherland Athletics Club Master
Gemma Bowen Female Senior
Thomas Hugon Male Orkney Athletic Club Senior
Myriam Mackinnon Female Senior
Allan Shearer Male Senior
Ritchie Shearer Male Senior
Kerry Dunnet Female Senior
Connor Dunnet Male Senior
SUSAN MACLELLAN Female Master
Desiree Hartmann Female Master
Aileen Stuart Female Alness Jog Scotland Master
Anne Marie Brazier Female Senior
Graham Douglas Male North Highland Harriers Master O50
Julie Douglas Female North Highland Harriers Master
Scott MacDonald Male North Highland Harriers Master
Paul MacDonald Male Master
Cameron Clark Male None Senior
Scott Bremner Male Senior
Fiona Bremner Female North Highland Harriers Master O50
Sarah Hamilton Female Master
Sara Hamilton Female Senior
Marjory Hamilton Female Master
Fiona McLeod Female North Highland Harriers Master
Alan McLeod Male n/a Master O50
PAUL BREMNER Male North Highland Harriers Master O50
Ray Watt Male North Highland Harriers Senior
Louise Todd Female Master
Thomas West Male Senior
Nia Bernal Female North Highland Harriers Master
Emma Taggart Female North Highland Harriers Master
Jenny Bannerman Female Inverness Harriers Senior
Sean Wyllie Male North Highland Harriers Senior
Maria Reid Female Master O50
Paul Steven Male Nhh Master
Alex Wilkes Male Senior
Stewart Murdoch Male Lourdians Gibraltar Senior
Gavin Simpson Male Caithness boxing club Senior
Jamie Simpson Male Senior
Karen Simpson Female Sole Mates Senior
Ewan Simpson Male Senior
Jayne King Female Master O50
Sarah King Female Senior
David King Male Master O50
Jamie McCulloch Male North Highland Harriers Senior
audrey gunn Female Senior
David Tipton Male Ackworth Road Runners Master O50
Jeanie Clabbie Female n/a Master O50
Joseph Frame Male Caithness Amateur Athletic Club Senior
Jonathon Land Male Master
Hannah Paterson Female North Highland Harriers Senior
Joanne Paterson Female Master
Stephen Mclean Male Triathlon Scotland Master
Evelyn Grant Female Master O50
Carol Grant Female Lybster Running Club Master O50
Kloe Grant Female Senior
Nick Lindsay Male Master O50
Ellen Lindsay Female Master O50
Amy Harrold Female North Highland Harriers Senior
Jeanne Boyd Female N/A Master O50
Joe Brannan Male Master O50
Lesley Brannan Female Master O50
Catriona Brannan Female Senior
Adam Critchley Male Master
Jamie Law Male Master
Rebecca Mayer Female Senior
Alix Monkman Female Senior
Silvia Jardine Female Master
Stacey Le Miere Female Senior
Howard Christley Female North Highland Harriers Master O50
Katell Roché Female Senior
Emma Mcgrady Female Senior
Tony Chalmers Male Master O50
Christina Smith Female North Highland Harriers Master
Alison J Smith Female North Highland Harriers Master O50
Renata Smith Female Master
Alison Smith Female Lybster Master O50
Lewis Davidson Male Senior
Jim Bunting Male North Highland Harriers Master
Briony Swanson Female Senior
Jennifer Swanson Female Senior
Cassy Birkhauser Female Senior
Bruce Fairweather Male Master
Andrea Merchant Female Senior
Liam Anderson Male Senior
Craig Anderson Male Senior
Suzie Anderson Female North Highland Harriers Master
Robbie Anderson Male North Highland Harriers Master O50
Rachael Harrison Male Suffolk Orienteering Club Senior
Will Harrison Male Suffolk Orienteering Club Master O50
Simon Harrison Male North Highland Harriers Master O50
Joe Harrison Male Almost Athletes Master O50
Andrew Harrison Male Senior
James Robertson Male Master O50
Margaret Robertson Female Master
Holly Robertson Female Senior
Jono Robertson Male Senior
Stuart Robertson Male Senior
Lisa Pinnington Female Caithness boxing club Senior
Suzanne Lockhart Female Master
Marianne Wilson Female North Highland Harriers Master
Lyn Wilson Female Senior
Kenneth Wilson Male Senior
Ian Nunnington Male Master O50
Janet Nicoll Female Master O50
Phil Cartwright Male NHH Master O50
Caroline Brotherstone Female Master
Lindsay Richardson Female Alness jog scotland Senior
Lesley Fraser Female Senior
Michael van Vuuren Male Senior
Graham Miller Male Master
Danny Miller Male North Highland Harriers Master
Willie Miller Male Master
Susan Miller Female Master
Joanna Foubister Female Senior
Darren Hay Male Senior
Caroline Thomson Female Master
Marie Taylor Female North Highland Harriers Master
Jules Taylor Female Senior
James Farquhar Male Master O50
Wendy Rose Female Master
Sarah Rose Female Master
Jo Wyke Female Master
Elizabeth Hendry Female Senior
Shannon Jappy Female Senior
Rosie Fidler Female Senior
Christine Fuller Female Lonley Goat Running Club Master
Fiona Stockan Female North Highland Harriers Senior
Dawn Mohun Female Tain Runners Master O50
Rhiannon Kirk Female Edinburgh University Hare and Hounds Senior
GAVIN LEE Male Inverness Jog Scotland Master O50
Corrina Milligan Female Jog Scotland Master O50
sydney henderson Female Senior
chris henderson Male Senior
Ross Macdonald Male Inverness Harriers Master O50
Kerry Macdonald Female North Highland Harriers Master
alan miller Male Master O50
John Gunn Male Master O50
Gail Brown Female Master
Craig Morrison Male Senior
GAIL Morrison Female Senior
Kaci Morrison Female Senior
Susan Morrison Female Master
Andreas Ramsøy Male Senior
Harald Ramsøy Male Master O50
Alan Riding Male Orkney running club Master O50