Signups for Dick Wedlock Memorial 5 Mile Road Race

Cached signups as of 01:03:56, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub Age Group
Amanda Bryden Female Scottish Fire & Rescue Service AC Senior
Joe Chambers Male Springburn Harriers Senior
Craig Brown Male Garscube Harriers Over40
Owen McIntyre Male Scottish Fire & Rescue Service AC Over60
Brian Hughes Male Glasgow South Road Runners Over60
Mark King Male Glasgow South Road runnees Over50
Lisa Banks Female Glasgow South Road Runners Senior
Gavin Hinde Male Garscube Harriers Over40
Gary Mcgregor Male Scottish Fire & Rescue Service AC Over50
Scott Mackintosh Male Bellahouston Road Runners Senior
Duncan Anderson Male Senior
Martin Muir Male Bellahouston Road Runners Senior
Rob Crusher Male Giffnock North AC Over50
Emily Crusher Female Giffnock North AC Senior
Rachel Rogers Female Over40
Jim McAneny Male Garscube Harriers Over50
Connell Drummond Male Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club Over40
Tom Scott Male Over50
Alison Marven Female Police Scotland Over40
Alice Howe Female Bellahouston Road Runners Senior
brian gray Male Over60
Chris Revie Male Senior
Graeme Wiseman Male Clydesdale Harriers Over40
Lesley Lynn Female Over40
Samantha Eddington Female Bellahouston Harriers Senior
IAN GOUDIE Male Bellahouston Harriers Over60
Suzanne Reid Female Over40
Lucy Byrne Female Senior
maria doherty Female Over50
Steve Morrison Male Senior
Robbie Mcvey Male Scottish Fire & Rescue Service AC Senior
Elaine Campbell Female Over60
John Softley Male Bellahouston Harriers Over60
Douglas Mcconville Male Giffnock North AC Over50
Sharon McCall Female Rons Runners Over40
Dayle Burnside Female Rons Runners Over40
Thomas Hodgart Male Rons Runners Over50
Iain MacDonald Male Glasgow South Road Runners Senior
michael kirwan Male Over50
graeme young Male Galloway Harriers Over40
Leigh Gordon Male Scottish Fire & Rescue Service AC Senior
Fiona Young Female Over50
Anne Williamson Female Bellahouston Harriers Over50
Sean Reid Male Senior
Murray Robertson Male Kirkintilloch Olympians Senior
David Geddes Male Garscube Harriers Over60
Greig Neilson Male Over40
Christopher McAuley Male Senior
Chris Upson Male Cambuslang Harriers Over50
Graeme Binning Male Over40
Allison Law Female Kirkintilloch Olympians Over50
John Gordon Male Glasgow South Road Runners Over60
Jacqueline Glass Female Bellahouston Harriers Over60
Shirley MacNab Female kirkintilloch olympians Over50
Lisa Mcvey Female Over40
Moira Paterson Female Kirkintilloch Olympians Over40
Pamela McCrossan Female Clydesdale Harriers Over50
Jonathan Sharp Male Kirkintilloch Olympians Senior
Ross Nicol Male Senior
Grant Sandilands Male Kilbarchan AAC Senior
Robert Paterson Male Leven Las Vegas Over50
Martin Murphy Male Bellahouston Road Runners Over40
Ann Crusher Female Over50
Catherine Ferry Female Edinburgh Athletics Club Over40
jason merrilees Male Senior
John Henderson Male Glasgow Southside road runners Over50
Marc Pollock Male Kirkintilloch Olympians Senior
Sean Mcgleenan Male Dumfries Running Club Over60
Anne Macfarlane Female Dumfries Running Club Over50
Robert Watson Male Kirkintilloch Olympians Over60
Nicola Jordan Female Over40
Deirdre Hoyle Female Bellahouston Harriers Over60
Mick Jordan Male Over50
Elizabeth McGrady Female Bellahouston Harriers Over60
Kirsty Andrews Female Senior
Irene Zingone Female Giffnock North AC Over70
Malcolm Dippie Male Over40
Andrew Callan Male Springburn Harriers Over40
Sara Cockburn Female Senior
Susan McRitchie Female Forres Harriers Over40
Colin McRitchie Male Over40
Elizabeth Lee Female Over50
Christopher Steward Male Bellahouston Harriers Over60
Marcus Black Male ESD Over40
Carey-Louise Howie Female Senior
John MacKenzie Male Milton Macs Over50
Alistair MacKenzie Male Milton Macs Senior
David MacKenzie Male Milton Macs Over50
Scott Henderson Male Police Scotland Over40
Greg Hastie Male Scottish Fire & Rescue Service AC Over40
Chay Ewing Male Over40
Craig Rider Male Scottish Fire & Rescue Service AC Senior
Niels Ulrich Male Feuerwehr Dreieich Over40
Martin Blunden Male Scottish Fire & Rescue Service AC Over50
Brian O'Neill Male Scottish Fire & Rescue Service AC Over40
James Donald Male Senior
Margaret Peebles Female Maryhill Harriers Over50
michelle murphy Female Senior
Ian McNeish Male Senior
Dorothy Souter Female Police scotland Senior
Rodger McEleney Male Over60
Ron Cheyne Male Scottish Fire & Rescue Service AC Over70
Philip Mccaig Male Kirkintilloch Olympians Over40
Jim Cuffe Male Over50
John Milone Male Over40
Pauline Kirkcaldy Female Scottish Fire & Rescue Service AC Over40
Bob Porteous Male Scottish Veteran Harriers Club Over70
Emma Waine Female Garscube Harriers Senior
Creagh Dooner Male Over40
Peter Ogden Male Scottish Fire & Rescue Service AC Over60
Tom Ferris Male Bellahouston Road Runners Over40
sandy eaglesham Male Over60
Anne Marie McGregor Female Kirkintilloch Olympians Over40
Louise Mcnicol Female Bellahouston Road Runners Senior
Ryan Blease Male Scottish Fire & Rescue Service AC Senior
Patrick Gibbons Male Glasgow South Road Runners Over40
Craig Lamb Male Glasgow Southside Road Runners Senior
Donna Gillon Female Glasgow South Road Runners Over40
Billy Wait Male Scottish Fire & Rescue Service AC Over60
Robin Kyle Male Edinburgh Athletics Club Senior
Robert Dockrell Male Scottish Fire & Rescue Service AC Over60
Gail McKay Female Police Scoltand Over40
Martin McKay Male Scottish Fire & Rescue Service AC Senior
david hart Male Scottish Fire & Rescue Service AC Over50
Wanda Wang Female Central Club Track Club-NB Over50
Ryan MacDonald Male Scottish Fire & Rescue Service AC Over40
Campbell Hamilton Male Scottish Fire & Rescue Service AC Senior
Stuart Weatherley Male Over40
Andrew Bradley Male Senior
Lucy Fyffe Female Dundee Road Runners Over50
Neil Bakker Male Scottish Fire & Rescue Service AC Over40
Steven McCulloch Male ESD Over40
Andrew Lolic Male ESD Senior
Brii Cuthbert-Imrie Male 102 Bn REME, 153 Rec Coy REME Over50
Tony Hughes Male Scottish Fire & Rescue Service AC Over60
Richard Mowat Male Over50
Helen Mowat Female Over40
June MacLeod Female Bellahouston Harriers Over60
Laura Knox Female Senior
Graeme Paterson Male Bellahouston Road Runners Over40
Duncan Cairns Male Over40
Hilary Sangster Female None Over40
Sam Hampton-Smith Male Over40
Scott Murray Male Scottish Fire & Rescue Service AC Over50
Callum Murray Male Milton Macs Senior
Estelle Weipers Female Scottish Fire & Rescue Service AC Over40
Beverley Zingone Female Over40
Robert Hill Male Westerlands Cross Country Club Over50
Stuart Fraser Male Scottish Fire & Rescue Service AC Senior
David Buchanan Male Scottish Fire & Rescue Service AC Over60
Lewis Mcewan Male Scottish Fire & Rescue Service AC Senior
Darren Miller Male Scottish Fire & Rescue Service AC Senior
Alan Hay Male EHStar Senior
Paul Cardle Male ESD Over40
Alan Knowles Male ESD Over40
Richard Collingwood Male Strathearn Harriers Over40
Kath McQueen Female Scottish Fire & Rescue Service AC Over40
Helen Stevenson Female Over40
Nick Windley Male Bellahouston Road Runners Senior
Colin Gardner Male ESD Over50
Lee Jenkins Male Rob Roy ABC Over40
Andy McCaffrey Male Senior
Billy Mitchell Male Cambuslang Harriers Over70
Neil Mitchell Male Scottish Fire & Rescue Service AC Over40