Signups for Performance Cycles Winter Mini-Sportive Series (3 of 5)

Cached signups as of 01:46:47, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub
Gary Chamberlain Male
Tom Knight Male Ross-on-Wye and District cycling club
Ian Williams Male Audax UK
Colin Newell Male
Dan Hurst Male Performance Cycles
Lauren Shaw Female
Marcus Adey Male Rapha Cycling Club
Becky Thomas Female
Julie Black Female
Steve Rose Male
Paul Bartlett Male
O’Brien Linda Female
Neil Elliott Male Woodmancote wheelers
Ian Irwin Male
James Swift Male
Helen Middleton Female HotChillee
Rachel Collins Female
Ian Brookman Male
Debbie Pearce Female
Graham Palmer Male
karen MANSFIELD Female
Paula Hobbs Female
Nathan Boyd Male
Levi O'Callaghan Male Ride 24/7
Melissa Scrivin Female Hot Chillee
Paul O’driscoll Male Team Swindon Cycles
Alf Troughton Male
Virginia Graham Female
Michael Brooke Male
Margaret Major Female
Jamie Blomfield Male Abingdon Freewheeling
Sarah Clinton Female
Anthony Hayter Male
Daniel Russell Male
Paul Groves Male Cowley Road Condors
Anthony Hartley-Woolley Male
Chris Thorpe Male
Cathy Booth Female
Jamie Enders Male
Mark Norton Male
Chris Wilkinson Male
vincenzo zinni Male
Liv Meddings Female
Julie Clough Female
Jennie Harwood Female
Richard Gourlay Male
Andrew Street Male
James Coull Male Ross On Wye & District CC
Bill Kennett Male
Andrew Johnson Male
Chris Hosking Male
Peter Bates Male
Gill Hilleard Female
Nick Berzins Male
Kevin House Male
Austin Fews Male
Mark Crocker Male
Toby Ryan Male Webb’s 1902cc
Stephen Bawtree Male
jenny moore Female
David Merrett Male
Mark Robson Male
Bill Moore Male Performance Cycles
Sara Tye Female
John Bayley Male Devizes Town Cycling Club
Nicola Wood Female
Suzanne Wood Female
rowland fox Male
Oscar Forth Male
Ian Brosch Male
Steven Newell Male
Charlie Pilkington Male Ride 24/7
Mark Richards Male
Laura Richards Female chippenham wheelers
Will Abbott Male Stroud Valley Velos
Kevin James Male
Nicola James Female
CAMERON OVERTON Male
Kirstie Denton Female
Simon Rex Male Andover Wheelers CC
Ted Wilcox Male
Mark Wilcox Male
philip noble Male
Mike Lewis Male None
Jon Testar Male
Neil Perry Male Chippenham Tri
Ellis Harkins Male
Sue Hirst Female
Michael Hirst Male
James Haestier Male Performance Cycles
Claire Lawrence Female Sodbury Cycle Sport
simon cox Male
Martin Thompson Male
Pauline Casey Female
Martin Casey Male
Darren Pitman Male Sodbury Cycle Sport
Paul Edrich Male
Joanna Webb Female
Steve Prowse Male
Oliver Wright Male Woodmancote Wheelers
Damian Smith Male
Ivan Quinlan Male
Angela Dunford Female
Hannetjie Easton Female Woodrup Cycles Leeds
Chris Easton Male Woodrup Cycles Leeds
Peter Hogben Male Cirencester waterski club
christopher padley Male
Leanne Weston Female
Dov LeMond Male
Lisa Hill Female Chippenham Triathlon Club
Neil Richardson Male
Gary Parmenter Male Andover Wheelers CC
Jon Stirland Male Devizes
Sarah Taylor Female Fnrttc
Nathan Randle Male
Miles Cross Male
David Settle Male
Shaun Hoskin Male
James Waddicor Male Performance Cycles
Lindsay Veevers Female Chippenham Tri.
Andrew Sykes Male
Michael Edwards Male Performance Cycles
Rob Brown Male
Lee Attwood Male Sodbury Cycle Sport
Neil Dixon Male
luke shipway Male