Signups for Glasgow Tri Club / Boclair Dental Care ALLANDER AQUATHLON - Spring 2019 (Junior & Adult Go-Tri)

Cached signups as of 17:58:58, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub Age Group
Fraser Corfield Male Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Mia Padmanabhan Female Glasgow Triathlon Club Youths
Alasdair Padmanabhan Male Tristars 3
Nina Padmanabhan Female Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Talia Padmanabhan Female Tristars Start
nicola Dawson Female Glasgow Triathlon Club Vet
Ethan Gillies Male Stirling triathlon Tristars 1
Isaac Findlay Male Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 1
David Stubley Male Vet
Cameron McClymont Male Glasgow Triathlon Club Open
Emily Langdon Female Fusion Triathlon Club Tristars 1
Tristan Robin Male Fusion Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Alex Robin Male Fusion Triathlon Club Tristars 3
Ciara Middleton Female Stirling Triathlon Club Tristars 1
Aaron Middleton Male Stirling Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Ellie Wallace Female Glasgow Triathlon Club Youths
Ethan Murrison Male Fusion Triathlon Club Tristars 1
Carys Murrison Female Fusion Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Jack Wallace Male Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 3
Daniel Hendry Male Fusion Triathlon Club Tristars 1
Fraser Gemmell Male Grangemouth Triathlon Club Tristars 1
Molly Knox Female Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 1
Julie Hamill Female Isle of Arran Junior Triathlon Club Tristars 3
Shaun Wiseman Male Fusion Triathlon Club Youths
Ruby Methven Female Tristars 3
Elita Gillies Female Stirling Triathlon Club Tristars Start
Hazel Welsh Female Stirling Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Jack Popplewell Male Isle of Arran Junior Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Calli Abel Female Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Benjamin Abel Male Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars Start
Grace Popplewell Female Isle of Arran Junior Triathlon Club Tristars 1
Finn Popplewell Male Tristars Start
Harry Popplewell Male Isle of Arran junior triathlon club Tristars Start
Reece Popplewell Male Isle of Arran junior triathlon club Tristars Start
Liam Black Male East Fife Triathlon Club Tristars 3
Ruby Wright Female Isle of Arran junior triathlon club Tristars 2
Connah Wright Male The Isle Of Arran Junior Triathlon Club Tristars 3
Cameron McDonald Male East Fife Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Jamie McDonald Male East Fife Triathlon Club Tristars 1
Carly McDonald Female East Fife Triathlon Club Tristars Start
Stephen Moore Male Supervet
Jack Moore Male Tristars 3
Maddy Wallard Female East Fife Triathlon Club Tristars 3
Emily Wallard Female East Fife Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Phoebe Cuthbertson Female Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 1
Joseph Freel Male Tristars 2
Islay Jackson Female Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Annabel Foster Female Stirling Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Finlay Laskey Male Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 1
Ruari Laskey Male Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Gregor Calvert Male Tristars 2
DANIEL FREW Male Tristars 2
Ruben Devlin Male Tristars Start
Nathan McKelvie Male Fusion Triathlon Club Tristars 1
Darcy McIntosh Female East Fife Triathlon Club Tristars 1
Freya McGeoch Female Tristars 1
Oliver Freel Male Tristars Start
Jack Anderson Male East Fife Triathlon Club Tristars 1
Beinn Anderson Male East Fife Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Angus Millar Male Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Adam Phillips Male East Fife Triathlon Club Youths
Robbie Phillips Male East Fife Triathlon Club Tristars 1
Morven Kenny Female Tristars 1
Eilidh Shaw Female Tristars 3
Ben McCarthy Male Isle of Arran Junior Triathlon Club Tristars 2
James McCarthy Male Isle of Arran Junior Triathlon Club Tristars 3
Rhea Webster Female Isle of Arran Junior Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Laila Webster Female Isle of Arran Junior Triathlon Club Tristars 3
Martha French Female Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 1
Luke Goatley Male Tristars 1
Juliette Kidd Female East Fife Triathlon Club Tristars 1
Zara Kidd Female East Fife Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Isla Kidd Female East Fife Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Anna Lee Female Stirling Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Sam Lee Male Stirling Triathlon Club Tristars 1
Harris COCHRANE Male Grangemouth Triathlon Club Tristars 1
Archie Gunaydi Male Isle of Arran Junior Triathlon Club Tristars 3
Charlie Treharne Male Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 3
Rory Treharne Male Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Jamie Glen Male Glasgow Triathlon Club Youths
Holly Glen Female Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 3
Cheryl Bradshaw Female Open
Gregor Gunaydi Male Isle of Arran Junior Triathlon Club Tristars 1
charlie mcallister Female isle of arran triathlon Youths
James Buchanan Male Alexandra Tri Club Youths
Eilidh Jarrett Female East Fife Triathlon Club Tristars 3
Mhairi Elizalde Female Tristars 1
Tara Mathewson Female Tristars 3
Kerry Mathewson Male Stirling Triathlon Club Supervet
Jared Stobie Male Edinburgh#3 Tristars 3
Rory Stobie Male Edinburgh#3 Tristars 2
Max Stobie Male Edinburgh#3 Tristars 2
Keir Greenhalgh Male Glasgow Triathlon Club Vet
Eilidh Greenhalgh Female Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 1
Myles Johnson Male Open
Erin Greenhalgh Female Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Rory Munn Male Edinburgh#3 Youths
Callum Mcnay Male Fusion Triathlon Club Youths
Finlay McNay Male Fusion Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Cammy Beyts Female Edinburgh University Triathlon Club Open
Luke Sedman Male Grangemouth Triathlon Club Tristars 1
Alexandra Ross Female Grangemouth Triathlon Club Tristars 3
Matthew Ross Male Grangemouth Triathlon Club Tristars 3
Roan Greenhalgh Female Tristars 1
Ailsa Greenhalgh Female Tristars 2
Henry Crossley Male Stirling Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Murray Welsh Male Stirling Triathlon Club Tristars 3
Andrew Learmonth Male Glasgow Triathlon Club Open
Zoe Welsh Female Stirling Triathlon Club Tristars 1
Lewis Anderson Male Project3 Youths
Amiya Patel Female Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 3
Euan Green Male Fusion Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Rachel Smith Female Glasgow Triathlon Club Youths
Lilian Smith Female Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Lucy Donaldson Female Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 3
Fraser Donaldson Male Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Sandy Fraser Male Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Daisy Gildea Female Fusion Triathlon Club Tristars 1
cameron Kerr Male Stirling Triathlon Club Youths
Gemma MacRae Female Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Ellen MacRae Female Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Eilidh Dick Female Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Skye Dick Female Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 1
Christopher Black Male alexandra tri club Tristars 3
Zachary Dormer Male Grangemouth Triathlon Club Tristars Start
Isla Amon Female Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 1
cammy Aitken Male Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Sarah Aitken Female Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 3
david mckenna Male none Open
Jane Tock Female Glasgow Triathlon Club Open
Sam Jaffray Male Tristars 2
Cameron O'Brien Male Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 3
Anna MacKinnon Female Stirling Triathlon Club Youths
Struan Craig Male Stirling Triathlon Club Tristars 3
Tom Crosby Male Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 1
Heath Key Male Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 1
Charlie Lyne Male Fusion Triathlon Club Tristars Start
Olivia Lyne Female Fusion Triathlon Club Tristars Start
Andrew Currie Male Isle of Arran Junior Triathlon Club Tristars 2
SAM Currie Male Tristars 1
Adam Currie Male Tristars 3
Eilidh O'Henley Female Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Kirsty Hume Female Isle of Arran Junior Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Harvey Churches Male Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars Start
Ted Churches Male Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Alfie Churches Male Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 3
Caylyn Millar Female Isle of Arran Junior Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Freddie Lucas Male Isle of Arran Junior Triathlon Club Tristars 1
Harriett Lucas Female Isle of Arran Junior Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Erin Burnett Female Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 1
Anna Ross Female Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 1
Mariyah Kareem Female Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 2
HAMISH Hutchinson Male Stirling Triathlon Club Tristars 3
Max McKie Male None Tristars 2
Emily Dawson Female Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 1
Katherine MITCHELL Female Stirling Triathlon Club Tristars 1
Katy Otterson Female North Shields Poly Tristars 1
Imogen Hammond Female Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 1
Ruaridh Lindsay-Smith Male Isle of Arran Junior Triathlon Club Tristars 3
Matthew Lindsay-Smith Male Isle of Arran Junior Triathlon Club Tristars Start
Myles Lindsay-Smith Male Isle of Arran Junior Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Martin Gigli Male Open
Finlay Adler Male Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Joel Adler Male Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars Start
Leah Collins Female Fusion Triathlon Club Tristars 3
Jacob Collins Male Fusion Triathlon Club Tristars 1
Eve Clark Female Stirling Triathlon Club Tristars 1
Becky Clark Female Stirling Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Amy Clark Female Stirling Triathlon Club Tristars 3
Julie Calvert Female Glasgow Triathlon Club Vet
Olivia Hamilton Female Fusion Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Zico Field Male Tristars 3
Elise Field Female Tristars 1
Joanna Farrell Female Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 1
David Ness Male Ayrodynamics Tristars 1
Rachael Kirkland Female Fusion Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Millie Kirkland Female Fusion Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Eilidh McLean Female Stirling Triathlon Club Tristars 1
Ella Cunningham Female Tristars 1
James Mowat Male Fusion Triathlon Club Tristars 3
Joseph Mowat Male Fusion Triathlon Club Tristars 1
Ferryn Stewart Female Grangemouth Triathlon Club Tristars 1
Mirren Stewart Female Grangemouth Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Siobhan McVey Female Open
Isla McKinnon Female Isle of Arran Junior Triathlon Club Tristars Start
Carys Gibb Female Stirling Triathlon Club Tristars 3
Leya Gibb Female Stirling Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Elliot Smith Male Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars Start
Morvern Smith Female Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Caroline Macfadyen Female Vet
Blair Colvin Male Open
Euan Lockhart Male Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Ella Lockhart Female Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Finlay Gillespie Male Fusion Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Amelia Wilson Female Bearsden Tri Club Tristars 2
Margaret Wilson Female Vet
Alex Macgilp Male Tristars 1
Nicole Macgilp Female Youths
Cameron Dewar Male Open
Callum Miller Male Glasgow Triathlon Club Youths
Kyle Thomson Male Open
CYNTHIA VAN DER HORST Female Vet
Jan VAN DER HORST Male Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 3
Max VAN DER HORST Male Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Callum Pittner Male Fusion Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Kristopher Pittner Male Fusion Triathlon Club Tristars 1
Harry Fletcher Male Alexandra tri club Tristars 1
Evan Marsh Male Fusion Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Rebecca Marsh Female Fusion Triathlon Club Tristars 1
Nicholas Brown Male West Lothian Triathlon Tristars 1
Ella Morrison Female Fusion Triathlon Club Tristars Start
Eve Morrison Female Fusion Triathlon Club Tristars 1
Aidan Turner Male North Shields Poly Tristars 1
George Turner Male North Shields Poly Tristars 2
Fiona Glasgow Female Supervet