You are using an outdated browser. Please upgrade your browser or activate Google Chrome Frame to improve your experience.

Signups for Cameron Intellectual Property KIRKINTILLOCH AQUATHLON - March 2022 (Youth & Adult Go-Tri)

Cached signups as of 17:49:14, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub Age Group
Murray Lamont Male Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 1
Rose Olusanya Female East Fife Triathlon Club juniors Tristars 2
Anonymous User Female Tristars 1
Benjamin Abel Male Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Morven Kenny Female Pentland Triathletes Tristars 2
Euan Green Male Fusion Triathlon Club Tristars 3
Cillian Sweeney Male East Fife Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Connor Birnie Male Tristars 2
Jodi Abel Female Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 3
Anonymous User Female Fusion Triathlon Club Tristars 1
Zara Kidd Female East Fife Triathlon Club Tristars 3
Isla Kidd Female East Fife Triathlon Club Tristars 3
Juliette Kidd Female East Fife Triathlon Club Tristars 3
Jack Kidd Male East Fife Triathlon Club Tristars 1
Imogen Jarrett Female East Fife Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Nina Padmanabhan Female Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 3
Jodie Henry Female Go-Tri
Daisy Gildea Female Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Talia Padmanabhan Female Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Lawrence Gilmour Male Glasgow Triathlon Club Go-Tri
Poppy Gunn Female Tristars 2
Alasdair Ogg Male Fusion Triathlon Club Tristars 1
Erin Burnett Female Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 3
Vaila Gunn Female Tristars 1
Anonymous User Female Glasgow Triathlon Club Youths
Katherine Mitchell Female Stirling Triathlon Club Tristars 3
Anonymous User Female Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Lottie Niven Female East Fife Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Gabriella Jarrett Female East Fife Triathlon Club Tristars 1
Ethan Huntly Male Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Francesca Jarrett Female East Fife Triathlon Club Tristars 1
Eddie Niven Male East Fife Triathlon Club Tristars 1
Anonymous User Female Youths
Anonymous User Female Tristars 3
Bella Rodden Female East Fife Triathlon Club Tristars 3
Hamish Rodden Male East Fife Triathlon Club Tristars 3
Emily Langdon Female Fusion Triathlon Club Tristars 3
Hannah Inman Female Stirling Triathlon Club Tristars 1
Rory Sturrock Male Grangemouth Triathlon Club Tristars 1
Tom Langdon Male Fusion Triathlon Club Tristars 1
Matthew Inman Male Stirling Triathlon Club Tristars 3
Ciara Middleton Female Stirling Triathlon Club Tristars 3
Fearne Jarrett Female East Fife Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Finlay Laskey Male Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 3
Lewis Boal Male Youths
Aaron Middleton Male Stirling Triathlon Club Youths
Zachary Dormer Male Fusion Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Isla Kielty Female Tristars 2
Ethan Murrison Male Fusion Triathlon Club Tristars 3
Rory C Birrell Male East Fife Triathlon Club Youths
Anonymous User Male Go-Tri
Ruari Laskey Male Glasgow Triathlon Club Youths
Eilidh Cate Kielty Female Tristars 1
alex macgilp Male Tristars 2
Mairi Nicholson Female Tristars 2
Harris COCHRANE Male Grangemouth Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Lyle McKelvie Male East Fife Triathlon Club Tristars 1
Arran Ritchie Male Grangemouth Triathlon Club Youths
Isla amon Female Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Eilidh O'Henley Female Tristars 3
Hamish Hutchinson Male Youths
Jonathan Collings Male Pentland Triathletes Youths
Anonymous User Female Grangemouth Triathlon Club Tristars 1
Keyan Patel Male Tristars 1
Joseph Mowat Male Fusion Triathlon Club Tristars 3
Rebecca Marsh Female Fusion Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Amiya Patel Female Glasgow Triathlon Club Youths
Tara Mathewson Female Stirling Triathlon Club Go-Tri
Anna Phillips Female Tristars 3
Robert Wilson Male Go-Tri
Ellen Phillips Female Youths
David Telford Male Lanark Triathlon Club Go-Tri
Victoria Phillips Female Go-Tri
Seumas Kenny Male Pentland Triathletes Tristars 1
Brodie Burnett Male Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Charlie Treharne Male Glasgow Triathlon Club Youths
Rory Treharne Male Glasgow Triathlon Club Youths
Zackary Walker Male Tristars 1
Jessica Walker Female Tristars 2
Neve Hands Female Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club Tristars 3
Branna Kenny Female Pentland Triathletes Tristars 1
Erica Ross Female Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 1
Tristan Robin Male Fusion Triathlon Club Tristars 3
Emma Nicholson Female Tristars 1
Fraser Donaldson Male Glasgow Triathlon Club Youths
Emily Forshaw Female Youths
Carys Murrison Female Fusion Triathlon Club Tristars 3
mairi cumming Female M3 Go-Tri
Isobel Collingwood Female Tristars 3
Charlie Lyne Male Fusion Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Eilidh Greenhalgh Female Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Holly Holmes Female Grangemouth Triathlon Club Youths
Olivia Lyne Female Fusion Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Daniel Hendry Male Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 3
Eliza Murphy Female Tristars 1
Anonymous User Male Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 1
Isla McBrien Female Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Valentina Bonetti Female Go-Tri
Anna Ross Female Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Beth Hunter Female Youths
Charlie McAllister Male Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 3
Eve Morrison Female Fusion Triathlon Club Tristars 3
Michael Stuart Male Glasgow Triathlon Club junior Tristars 3
Eli Crawford Male Tristars 1
Kayla Dinnin Female Youths
Finch Geary Male Tristars 3
Rowan Geary Male Youths
Oscar Geary Male Tristars 2
Anonymous User Female EFT Tristars 2
Sam Beattie Male Youths
Leya Gibb Female Tristars 3
Sophie Harkins Female Tristars 2
Fraser Gemmell Male Tristars 3
Lucas Serrels Male Edinburgh #3 Tristars 2
Aleksandar Jovcic Male Youths
Elise Crockett Female Stirling Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Aimée Crockett Female Tristars 3
Harvey Churches Male Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Serena Lees Female Tristars 1
Reuben Lees Male Tristars 2
Kyle Johnstone Male Greenock Glenpark Harriers Youths
craig mckendrick Male Glasgow Triathlon Club Go-Tri
Alasdair Mackenzie Male GTC Tristars 2
Jenni McGuire Female Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Joel Adler Male Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Annie English Female Stirling Triathlon Club Tristars 1
Eliot Steven Male West Lothian Triathlon Tristars 3
Niall McCulloch Male Go-Tri
Harrison MacMillan Male Stirling Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Rory MacMillan Male Stirling Triathlon Club Tristars 2
Annette MAckenzie Female GTC Tristars 2
mark bradley Male Glasgow Triathlon Club Go-Tri
ellie denehy Female Youths
Patrick Fraser Male Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 3
Anastasios Stamoulakatos Male Glasgow Triathlon Club Go-Tri
Finlay Duffin Male Edinburgh #3 Tristars 2
Florence Skinner Female Glasgow Triathlon Club Tristars 1