Signups for Ludlow Sprint Triathlon

Cached signups as of 12:30:49, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub Age Group
Lisa Stokes Female Unknown
debbie morris Female Unknown
Sebastian O'Dell Male Unknown
Liam Daly Male Builth & District Running Club Unknown
kristien Wood Male Unknown
John Alton Male Unknown
Oliver Pickering Male Unknown
Jenna Caine Female Unknown
Matt Huckson Male Unknown
Sharon Palmer Female TRiKS Unknown
David Newport Male Black Country Triathletes Unknown
Michael Davies Male Unknown
Gary Taberner Male Hereford Triathlon Club Super Vets
Dan Forrester Male Brecon Triathlon Club Unknown
Richard Edwards Male Unknown
Robin Glover Male BASC Tri Bridgnorth and Severn Centre Unknown
Finola Corley Female SY Tri (Shrewsbury Triathlon) Unknown
Juliet Suddaby Female SY Tri (Shrewsbury Triathlon) Unknown
Rob Williams Male Teme Leisure Tri Veterans
Alex Edwards Male Unknown
Julie Carter Female Unknown
Ashley Kirkham Male Black Country Triathletes Unknown
Ross Taylor Male Teme Leisure Tri Unknown
Lucy Lewis Female Unknown
Abbi Fisher Female Unknown
Rachel Ivins Female Hereford Triathlon Club Super Vets
Annabel kyte Female Unknown
Mark Enright Male Unknown
Nick Tilt Male Unknown
Sarah Meek Female Teme Leisure Tri Unknown
Iain Darwood Male Hereford Triathlon Club Unknown
Sarah Bradshaw Female Telford Triathlon Club Unknown
Alexandra Pritchard Female Unknown
Stephen O'Dell Male Hereford Triathlon Club Unknown
Jo Acha Female Black Country Triathletes Unknown
Rachel Turner Female Unknown
David Bishop Male Bromsgrove Olympique Unknown
Will Sparrow Male Unknown
Brian Marshall Male Tri Energy Unknown
Bryan Elder Male Unknown
Tom Dellicompagni Male Stafford tri club Unknown
Victoria Jones Female Unknown
Christian Jones Male Unknown
Samantha Paine Female Black Country Triathletes Unknown
Daniel Allen Male Unknown
Donna Howells Female Unknown
Emma Gwynne Female Super Vets
Gill Jones Female Tri Energy Unknown
Aimee Holman Female BASC Tri Bridgnorth and Severn Centre Veterans
Adrian Cooper Male SY Tri (Shrewsbury Triathlon) Unknown
Andrew Speke Male BASC Tri Bridgnorth and Severn Centre Unknown
Sam Smith Male BASC Tri Bridgnorth and Severn Centre Unknown
Lynette Broom Female Unknown
Steven Broom Male Unknown
Graham Crane Male Teme Leisure Tri Super Vets
Jessica Pugh Female SY Tri (Shrewsbury Triathlon) Unknown
David Gregg Male SY Tri (Shrewsbury Triathlon) Unknown
Wendy Coleman Female SY Tri (Shrewsbury Triathlon) Unknown
Sam Jones Male SY Tri (Shrewsbury Triathlon) Unknown
Michellle Hughes Female SY Tri (Shrewsbury Triathlon) Unknown
Ian Bell Male Tri Energy Unknown
liz lister Female Wolverhampton and Bilston ac Unknown
Ashley Robinson Male Hereford Triathlon Club Unknown
christopher harrison Male Unknown
Darryl Carter Male Unknown
Jan Golding Female TriEnergy Unknown
Jim Hancox Male Malvern Triathlon Club Unknown
Robert Nash Male Unknown
Adrian Morris Male Teme Leisure Tri Unknown
Jenna Hossbach Female Unknown
Harry Matthews Male Unknown
Niki Jones Female Telford Triathlon Club Unknown
Heather Brennan Female Telford Triathlon Club Unknown
Chris Walmsley Male Hereford Triathlon Club Unknown
Fabianne Hamilton Female Unknown
Chris Laughton Male Cerist Triathlon Club Unknown
Jan Davies Female Cerist Triathlon Club Unknown
Tiffany O'Brien Female Tri Energy Unknown
Stuart Jones Male Unknown
Allan Crossley Male SY Tri (Shrewsbury Triathlon) Unknown
Lee allan-smith Male Unknown
Kat Slade Female SY Tri (Shrewsbury Triathlon) Unknown
david ameghino Male Unknown
Ceri Little Female Unknown
Andrew Burns Male Warley WASPS Triathlon & Running Club Unknown
Emily Benson Female Unknown
Carl Smith Male Telford Triathlon Unknown
Graeme Monteith Male Telford Triathlon / Pirate Ship of Fools Unknown
Dave Mawhinney Male SY Tri (Shrewsbury Triathlon) Vintage Vets
Bryan Markham Male Unknown
Jack Wilson Male Unknown
Seb Wiles Male Hereford Triathlon Club Super Vets
Hannah Fletcher Female Unknown
Robert Mason Male Lawley Running Club Unknown
Keith Bate Male Black Country Triathletes Unknown
thomas waters Male Unknown
Paul Rogers Male Black Country Triathletes Unknown
Kev Rogers Male Unknown
Lucy Davies Female Unknown
James Weaver Male Teme Leisure Tri Unknown
Linda Mcmahon Female Ludlow Tri club Unknown
Jessica Cook Female Unknown
Sue Lee Female Unknown
Catharine Booth Female Unknown
William Carr Male Unknown
Aimie Dennis Female Unknown
Michael Newman Male Unknown
Martin Wilderer Male Unknown
Rachel Urquhart Female SY Tri (Shrewsbury Triathlon) Unknown
Daniel Urquhart Male SY Tri (Shrewsbury Triathlon) Unknown
jake white Male Unknown
Toby Brick Male Unknown
Freddy Brick Male Unknown
Rachel Morris-Jones Female Teme Leisure Tri Unknown
Simon Bromley Male Unknown
Alison Lamputt Female Basctri Unknown
andrew acha Male Unknown
Charlotte Hunter Female Unknown
Richard Swann-Thomas Male Stafford Triathlon Club Unknown
Adrian Kraemer Male TRI FIT Coaching Unknown
Jared Kraemer Male Unknown
SARAH MAWHINNEY Female Trismart Unknown
Mark Breakwell Male Unknown
Marco Di Leo Male Unknown
Rebecca Manning Female Unknown
Josh Gater Male Unknown
Ryan Lawford Male Unknown
nicholas farnell Male Teme Leisure Tri Unknown
Nathan Goode Male Unknown
Sam Millington-Marsh Male Unknown
Jane Magee Female Shropshire Shufflers Unknown
Robin Baer Male Unknown
Tony Dooley Male Chester Triathlon Club Unknown
mick pursglove Male Unknown
Mark Wallace Male TRiKS Unknown
Grace Johnson Female Teme Leisure Tri Unknown
Roger Shaw Male Cotswold Codgers Vintage Vets
Bambi Shaw Female Tri Energy Unknown
Jeremy Cattle Male BASC Tri Bridgnorth and Severn Centre Unknown
Gemma Morgan Female Unknown
Sarah Hopkins Female SY Tri (Shrewsbury Triathlon) Unknown
Jane hayde Female Wye Valley Runners Unknown
Emma Small Female Super Vets
Mark Redmond Male Unknown
Becki Skingsley Female Veterans
Bethan Morris Female Unknown
Charlotte Monk Female Unknown
margaret balch Female (not listed) the bridge cafe triathletes Unknown
Stephen Jaques Male Unknown
Vanessa Watts Female Teme tri club Unknown
Catrin Owen Female Unknown
Richard Gwilliam Male Teme Leisure Tri Unknown
Celia Walden Female Unknown
Julie Whitehouse Female Unknown
Ian Mann Male Unknown
colin biddulph Male Vintage Vets
Meg Powell Female Unknown
Caroline Prentice Female Teme Leisure Tri Unknown
Kevin Brierley Male Telford Triathlon Club Unknown
Stephen Ridout Male Super Vets
Mark Benbow Male Teme Leisure Tri Unknown
Chris Preece Male Unknown
Amanda Young Female Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club Unknown
Rob Wood Male Telford Triathlon Club Unknown
Shirl Wood Female Telford Triathlon Club Super Vets
Peter Blair Male Unknown
Carole Hender Female Tri Energy Unknown
Steve Chesworth Male Unknown
Karen Chesworth Female Unknown
Samantha Churms Female SY Tri (Shrewsbury Triathlon) Unknown
Claire Hubble Female Tri Energy Unknown
Ben Carter Male Wrekin Road Runners Unknown
Chris Carter Male SY Tri (Shrewsbury Triathlon) Unknown
Brent Lowson Male Hereford Triathlon Club Unknown
Martin Renshaw Male Unknown
Michael l Basnett Male Unknown
Demelza Hall Female Unknown
Kai Coleman Male Unknown
Alastair Stanton Male Unknown
Joel Turbin Male Unknown
Josh Turbin Male Unknown
Guy Clamp Male Wrecsam Tri Club Vintage Vets
Alex Lane Male Unknown
Lee Lugzy Williams Male Gk coaching Unknown
Sue Williams Female Super Vets
Bethan Williams Female Unknown
Jacqui Williams Female Unknown
Claire Pigeon Female Unknown
Richard Westcott Male N/A Unknown
Ewelina Westcott Female Telford Triathlon Unknown
Sam Westcott Male Telford Triathlon Unknown
Paul Burgoyne Male Unknown
Rachel Venables Female Unknown
edward coley Male Unknown
steve Beck Male Black Country Triathletes Unknown
Nicola Turvey Female Croft Ambrey Running Club Unknown
David Congreve Male Unknown
Matt Ellison Male Unknown
Jak Lewis Male Unknown
Matt McWhinnie Male Unknown
John Sproson Male stiperstones A team Unknown
Dan Braddock Male SY Tri (Shrewsbury Triathlon) Unknown
Mark Crookes Male Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Unknown
barney hall Male Unknown
Peter Jervis Male Unknown
Ian Harrington Male Teme Leisure Tri Unknown
Roxy Woodfield Female Hereford Triathlon Club Unknown
Lewis Hayde Male Wye Valley Runners Unknown
David Sullivan Male Unknown
Emma Hayles Female Unknown
Mark Salt Male Unknown
Helen Hope Female Shawbury Joggers Unknown
Claire Beddow Female Teme Leisure Tri Unknown
Marc Soubeyran Male Unknown
anthony twist Male shropshire shufflers Unknown
Richard Cawley Male Hereford Triathlon Club Unknown
Suzanne Thompson Female SY Tri (Shrewsbury Triathlon) Super Vets
kyle fowler Male BASC Tri Bridgnorth and Severn Centre Unknown
Natasha Pryce Female Unknown
Jimmy Ellis Male Unknown
Paul Jennings Male Unknown
Mandy Webb Female Telford Tri Unknown
Andrew Wright Male Unknown
Jamie Wright Male none Unknown
Martin Smith Male Unknown
Shona Virden Female Unknown
Frances Virden Female Unknown
David Virden Male Teme Leisure Tri Unknown
Dan Elliot Male TriCentralUK Unknown
Sarah Farnell Female Unknown
stuart cripps Male Super Vets
Nick Jackson Male Super Vets
James Brisbane Male Unknown
Richard Beard Male SY Tri (Shrewsbury Triathlon) Unknown
Mark Palliser Male Hereford Wheelers. Unknown
Jack Inglis Male Unknown
Phil Oliver Male Unknown
James Holland Male Bridgnorth and Severn Centre Triathlon Club Unknown
BEN WILLIAMS Male Unknown
Natalie Parrott Female Unknown
Paul Robertson Male Total Transition Triathlon Club Unknown
Matt Roberts Armitage Male SY Tri (Shrewsbury Triathlon) Unknown
Lesley Roberts Armitage Female SY Tri (Shrewsbury Triathlon) Unknown
Paul Martin Male BASC Tri Bridgnorth and Severn Centre Unknown
Sarah Thornhill Female Unknown
Wendy Jelden Female Unknown
Dave Paddock Male Unknown
Amy Paddock Female Unknown
Michael Griffiths Male Veterans
Ewen Mcdonald Male Unknown
Julia Mcdonald Female Non Unknown
Stephen Peck Male SY Tri (Shrewsbury Triathlon) Super Vets
Tina Peck Female SY Tri (Shrewsbury Triathlon) Super Vets
Steve McVittie Male none Unknown
Gary Cartwright Male SY Tri (Shrewsbury Triathlon) Unknown
Grant Womack Male Teme Leisure Tri Unknown
Jon lewis Male Unknown
Petra Krawczyk Female Hereford Triathlon Club Unknown
John Short Male SY Tri (Shrewsbury Triathlon) Unknown
Mehdad Jafari Male Unknown
Ben Cannon Male Unknown
Dean Taylor Male Freedom Tri Club Crowborough Unknown
Brendan Elding Male Unknown
Barrie Elding Male Unknown
Tracy Ricketts Female Teme Leisure Tri Unknown
kevin morris Male none Unknown
Laura Farr Female Teme Leisure Tri Unknown
Emily Jones Female SY Tri (Shrewsbury Triathlon) Unknown
Jamie Jones Male Unknown
Will Jones Male SY Tri (Shrewsbury Triathlon) Unknown
Harry Jones Male Unknown
Harriet Jones Female Hereford Triathlon Club Unknown
Emma Jones Female BASCTri Unknown
Ben Harper Male Unknown
Robin Masefield Male Unknown
Richard Spencer Male Telford Unknown
KATHERINE QUINN Female BASC Tri Bridgnorth and Severn Centre Unknown
Dave Tinker Male Telford Triathlon Unknown
Charlotte Godsall Female Hereford Triathlon Club Unknown
Joseph Willden Male Unknown
Andre Marsh Male INTRtri Unknown
Mark Norry Male N/A Unknown
Julianne Farmer Female Unknown
Robert Wall Male None Unknown
Paul flight Male Unknown
Heulwen Gilbert Female Torq Performance Unknown
Lisa Marshall Female Unknown
Clifford Marshall Female Unknown
Katie Roberts Female Unknown
Stephanie Malyon Female Unknown
Edward Turner Male Unknown
James Turner Male Shropshire Shufflers Unknown
Bethan Till Female SY Tri (Shrewsbury Triathlon) Unknown
Julie Willis Female Vintage Vets
kevin judd Male Unknown
Linda Osborne Female Shropshire Shufflers Unknown
Mio Kontic Male Wrekin Road Runners Unknown
katrina dunkley Female Vintage Vets
Lee Dunn Male Unknown