Signups for Loch Leven Half Marathon

Cached signups as of 01:18:19, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub Age Group
Lee Hutchison Male Portobello Running Club M Open
Alistair Paddison Male M Open
Brian Corr Male Glenrothes Triathlon Club M40
Stuart Hunter Male M Open
Jacob Dobson Male Jog PKC M Open
Ken Monaghan Male Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club M40
Lyn Bow Female Livingston & District AAC F Open
John Aitken Male M40
Andrew McNab Male M40
Jennifer Seal Female F Open
Rebecca Pattenden Female F40
lynn Mathieson Female F Open
Gillian Ireland Female Falkland Trail Runners F Open
Gillian Wells Female F Open
Mark Mclean Male M50
Chloe Herd Female Anster Haddies Running Club F Open
Dolina Thomson Female F40
Clare Murphy Female F40
Barry Moir Male M40
Mike Lewis-Copeland Male Road Runners Club M Open
Malcolm Haig Male M40
Mike Roberts Male M Open
Chris Fairfull Male M Open
Peter Rieu-Clarke Male Leven Las Vegas M70
Kat Lancaster Female F40
Conor Nangle Male Jog Scotland M Open
Stuart Wilson Male M40
Emma Collins Female F Open
Gordon Donnachie Male Kinross Road Runners M50
Susan Gilmour Female F40
Aaron Lockhart Male M Open
Kathleen McCormack Female F40
Christian Harding Male M Open
Piotr Chmielinski Male M Open
Roisin Murray-Williams Female Vegan Runners UK F Open
Lindsay Dobbie Female The meedies running club F40
lori Hutton Female F Open
Craig Waddell Male none M40
Mark Macdonald Male M40
Lynne Herd Female Anster Haddies Running Club F40
Julie Atkinson Female F40
Anne Purves Female Gala Harriers F40
Gordon Lawson Male Kirkcaldy Wizards M40
Thomas Murphy Male M40
Jennifer Kettle Female F40
Paul Frape Male Kirkcaldy Wizards M50
Sam Marrs Male M Open
Agnieszka Magierecka Female F Open
Graeme Watson Male M50
Sharon Duffy Female F40
Gregor MacLean Male M Open
Mark Green Male M Open
Kirsteen Mackenzie Female JogPKC F40
Gordon Lindsay Male Jogpkc M60
Andrew Pool Male M Open
Marianne Hopley Female Portobello Running Club F40
Iain Wallace Male Leven Las Vegas M40
Pamela Pattison Female Leven Las Vegas F60
George Lupton Male Portobello Running Club M40
Lynne Begg Female F Open
Gillian Brydie Female F40
Linda Macdonald Female F40
Amy Scott Female F Open
Jan Taplin Female F50
Catherine Macdonald Female F40
Andy Paterson Male Meedies running club M40
Susan Skea Female F40
Ross Young Male Dundee University Athletics and Cross Country Club M Open
Nikki Spink Female F40
Carys Stirling Female F Open
Calum Hepburn Male M Open
Heather Imrie Female Edinbugh running network F40
Jane Stewart Female Ochil Hill Runners F40
Brian Alexander Male M40
Dave Wood Male M40
Scott Clark Male Pitreavie AAC M Open
Gail Graham Female F50
Anita Roweth Female F50
Joanna Naprawa Female F Open
Greg Milne Male Fife Athletic Club M Open
David Duncan Male M40
Sarah Jones Female F Open
Lesley McCallum Female F50
Maurice Healy Male M Open
Cathy Megarry Female South queensferry jog scotland F50
John French Male M40
Lisa Gillespie Female Kinross Road Runners F Open
Arkadiusz Wosik Male M40
Elizabeth Melding Female Lonely Goats RC F40
Marc Gellatly Male M40
Scott Clunie Male M Open
Robert Mclear Male Portobello Running Club M40
Linda Johnstone Female F40
Ruth Morgan Female Bmf Edinburgh F Open
Shona Ross Female Kirkcaldy Wizards F50
Ian Wight Male M40
Michael O’Kane Male M50
Craig Scott Male Brechin Road Runners M40
Chris Earl Male Dundee Road Runners M Open
Robyn Zislin Female F Open
Emma Evans Female F Open
Roddy Lyle Male M Open
David McCallum Male M50
Karen Robb Female None F40
carol greig Female F40
James McShane Male Meedies Running Club M50
Rennie Morrocco Male M Open
Jocelyn Mackie Female Kirkcaldy Wizards F40
Matthew Lafferty Male M40
Katie Bann Female F Open
Gillian Kemp Female Kinross Road Runners F Open
Grant Du Heaume Male Ethioakleyia Runners M50
Jen Kennedy Female F Open
Peter Giacopazzi Male M Open
Charlotte Parkinson Female Bellahouston Road Runners F Open
Sheenagh Leocadie Female F40
Beth Fotheringham Female F40
Alan Gibson Male Ferranti AAC M60
Ailsa Holroyd Female F Open
Susan Smith Female F40
Scott Davidson Male None M Open
Tracey Alexander Female F40
Kate Eleftheriou Female Dunblane Runners F Open
Graeme Mcgregor Male M Open
Fraser Duff Male M Open
Donna Rodger Female Leven Las Vegas Running Club F40
Sheila Wilson Female Dundee Road Runners F50
Gavin Brockie Male M40
Paddy Mc Allister Male The Meedies Running Club M40
Eleanor Laird Female F50
Gillian Crawford Female F40
Jodie Sinclair Female F Junior
Hannah Allum Female Anster Haddies Running Club F Open
Andrew Boler Male M Open
Katie Aitken Female F Open
Ailsa Morrison Female The meedies running club F Open
Anne Gibson Female F50
Heather Lang Female F Open
Robert Miller Male M Open
samantha asmar Female F Open
David Budd Male M40
Emma Gilmartin Female F Open
Christopher Boler Male M Open
Chris Clegg Male M40
Lesley Jones Female F60
Andrew Bassett Male M40
Julie Goad Female F40
William Reid Male M Open
Nicola Bertram Female F40
Christine Sellars Female F40
Alison Marven Female Falkland Trail Runners F40
Paul Miller Male M Open
Steph McGregor Female Kinross Road Runners F Open
Lukasz Drozd Male M Open
Eilidh Lyle Female South queensferry jog scotland F Open
Debbie Syme Female Kinross Road Runners F40
Clare Graham Female PH RACING CLUB F50
Stuart Mclellan Male M Open
Alison Hanlon Female F40
Gordon Rae Male Kirkcaldy Wizards M40
Dawn Mercer Female F Open
Kirsteen Hutcheson Female Helensburgh AAC F Open
Lucy Impey Female Helensburgh AAC F Open
Annette Rae Female Kirkcaldy Wizards F40
Derek Henderson Male none M50
Joan Todd Female F Open
Lynsay Bell Female Leven Las Vegas F Open
Claire Needham Female Jog Scotland Dalgety Bay F Open
Sarah Vesty Female Kirkcaldy Wizards F Open
Tracey Newman Female F40
Karen McNaughton Female F40
Elaine MacDonald Female Perth Road Runners F40
Fiona Sneddon Female F Open
Robert Atherton Male Runners are Smilers M60
Brian Miller Male Carnegie Harriers M40
Tara Noe Female Rebel Runners Medway F40
Gordon Christie Male Leven Las Vegas M50
Dale Lamont Male M Open
Jordan Low Male M Open
Lisa Frenz Female F50
Derek Cowan Male M40
Stuart Beveridge Male M40
Kenneth Edmond Male M60
Lauren Gordon Female F Open
Cathryn Dickson Female F Open
Mark Easton Male M Open
David Faunce Smith Male M50
Gordon Coull Male Falkland Trail Runners M Open
June Davidson Female F40
Wendy Walkingshaw Female Meedies Running Club F40
Kevin Boyd Male Carnegie Harriers M Open
Darren Keeping Male M40
Fiona Malone Female Falkland Trail Runners F40
Paula Collins Female F40
Person record deleted by user Fife Athletic Club Unknown
Peter Van Rhijn Male M Open
carole leguy Female F40
Charlotte Finch Female F40
Richard Hackwood Male M40
Camilla Cunningham Female Bellahouston Road Runners F Open
Willie Pettigrew Male Jogscotland Kinross M Open
Dave Clark Male Carnegie Harriers M40
Carole Bruce Female BMF Dunfermline F40
Teresa Davidson Female The Meedies F40
Stuart Bennett Male Pitreavie AAC M40
David Charity Male M40
Kay Somerville Female F Open
Laura Strachan Female F Open
Gillian Morrison Female F40
Sharon Pryde Female Livingston AAC F40
John White Male M40
Karen Dow Female F Open
Graeme Campbell Male M Open
Peter Rogan Male 100 Marathon Club M50
bruce carson Male M50
Dawn Watson Female Leven Las Vegas F40
Catriona Liddell Female F40
Katie Thomson Female F Open
Stuart Rogan Male M Open
Nick Elder Male M Open
Karen Hunter Female Meedies Running Club F50
Jack Forsyth Male M60
Ally Proven Male M Open
Huw Feesey Male M Open
Eric Anderson Male Anster Haddies Running Club M40
Sam Pearson Male M Open
Ros Fleming Female F50
Mairi Grant Female F Open
Lesley Wylie Female F Open
John Kay Male Fife AC M60
Kirsty Campbel Female F Open
Irene Barnes Female F50
Sarah Marshall Female Carnegie Harriers F Open
Paul Dick Male Pitreavie AAC M40
Lynne Stephens Female F Open
Eric Lalande Male M40
Alasdair Lowrey Male M Open
Mike Roy Male Kirkcaldy wizards M50
Graeme Baxter Male M Open
Lorraine Davie Female F Open
Elaine McLaughlin Female F50
Louise Millar Female Pitreavie AAC F40
Lorna Jones Female Dundee Road Runners F Open
verity thwaites Female Kinross road runners F Open
David Scott Male Kinross Road Runners M40
John Quinn Male M60
Zoe Gillespie Female F40
Donald MacDonald Male M40
Maxine Findlay Female F Open
Jonathan Forrest Male M Open
Robert thwaites Male M Open
Rebecca Fletcher Female F Open
Kathryn Campbell Female Pitreavie AAC F Open
Kellyanne Muir Female Kirkcaldy wizards F Open
Julie Flannagan Female F40
Michael Hathaway Male Meedies Running Club M50
Leanne Bain Female Meedies F Open
Sarah Thomas Female F Open
Barry Miller Male Pitreavie AAC M40
Joanne Turnbull Female Forres Harriers F40
Charmion Nimmo Female F40
Kezia Falconer Female F Open
Shelley Thomson Female F40
Melanie vesco Female Pitreavie AAC F50
Peter Davies Male M Open
Andrew Graham Male M40
Lindsay Hampton Male Racing Sardines M50
Chris Campbell Male Perth Road Runners M40
Lindsay Anderson Female Musselburgh and District Athletics Club F40
Laura Roy Female Kirkcaldy Wizards F40
James Thorpe Male M40
Gavin Simpson Male M Open
David Pease Male Falkland Trail Runners M50
Nikki Ferguson Female F40
Gordon Laing Male Falkland Trail Runners M40
Elaine Mccann Female F40
Teri Horsburgh Female F Open
Cheryl Reid Female F Open
Andy Archer Male M50
Lawrie Conway Male M40
Kathy Hill Female Carnegie Harriers F50
Gillian Serkes Female Meedies F60
Ian Mackie Male M70
Andrew Nisbet Male M50
Gareth Walker Male M Open
Louise Carruthers Female F Open
John Tierney Male Dundee Road Runners M40
Jim Reilly Male Kinross Road Runners M50
Hannah Hutton Female F Open
Laura Reilly Female Kinross Road Runners F40
Susan Fullerton Female Forfar Road Runners F40
Euan Williamson Male M Open
Claire Young Female F40
Angus Donald Male Dundee Hawkhill Harriers M40
Karen Turton Female F50
Jim Kelly Male M50
Alan Kempik Male The Meedies Running Club M Open
Fiona MacLeod Female Pitreavie AAC F40
Hugh Daly Male M50
Joyce Donald Female Dundee Hawkhill Harriers F50
Isobelle Paterson Female F Open
Elaine Carruthers Female F60
Alan Fullerton Male Pitreavie AAC M Open
Michael O’Donnell Male Inverness Harriers M Open
Noah Latchem Male M Open
Eilidh Beaton Female F Open
Audrey Duff Female West End Road Runners F40
Person record deleted by user Unknown
Julie Cowan Female F50
Victor White Male M40
Wendy Hutcheson Female Dundee Road Runners AC F40
George Park Male M40
Sharon Bain Female F40
Paul Danks Male M Open
Fiona O'Reilly Female F40
Kirsty Kilgour Female F Open
Barry West Male Leven Las Vegas M40
Heather Kirton Female Forfar Road Runners F40
Sean O'Reilly Male M40
Kenny Ritchie Male Leven Las Vegas M40
John Cassidy Male InAbootIt Running Club M50
Ashleigh Lawrie Female Kirkcaldy wizards F Open
Graham Lawrie Male Kirkcaldy Wizards M Open
Stevie Eccleson Male M40
Simon Antoun Male M Open
Kerry Gordon Male Runners are Smilers M60
Sheila King Female Five Star Active F50
Sarah Wellcoat Female Carnegie Harriers F Open
Gemma Laidlaw Female F Open
Christopher Laing Male Falkland Trail Runners M Open
Susan Lister Female Vegan Runners UK F40
Person record deleted by user Unknown
Michael Collin Male M Open
Kerry Mcknight Female F Open
Anja Powell Female Dundee University Athletics Club F Open
Gareth Sitch Male M Open
Lana McInnes Female Jog Scotland Dunfermline F Open
Lynne Graham Female Meedies F50
Vikki Swain Female F Open
Lisa Danks Female Dundee Road Runners F Open
Gary Serkes Male Meedies M60
Douglas Black Male M Open
Jane Gardner Female Sweatshop Running Community F40
Caroen Luttrell Female F Open
Neil Maclachlan Male Pitreavie AAC M Open
Graham Hall Male Pitreavie AAC M40
Jim Paterson Male Kirkcaldy Wizards M40
Mandy Orr Female F Open
Gail Stirling Female Dundee Road Runners F50
Gail Murray Female Arbroath Footers F40
Linzi Bannerman Female F Open
Elaine Renouf Female Pitreavie AAC F Open
David McIntosh Male M50
Kristoffer Robb Male M Open
Stephen O’Hare Male M40
Lady Morganator Female F Open
Paul Hood Male M40
Magdalena Blazejczyk Female F Open
Jane Whitworth Female Westwoods jog scotland F40
Graeme Paterson Male M Open
Alison Massie Female Kirkcaldy wizards F Open
Isla Hopkins Female F Open
Norry Passway Male Dundee Hawkhill Harriers M50
Kerry Costello Female Portobello Running Club F40
Paul Farley Male Monikie Trail Runners M40
Tracey Passway Female Dundee Hawkhill Harriers F50
Alan Miller-Young Male M Open
Linda Young Female F60
Carol Robb Female F40
George Findlay Male Anster Haddies Running Club M60
Mikko Ramstedt-Sinclair Male M40
Elaine Bufton Female F50
Paulina Solarz Female F Open
Manos Korakakis Male M Open
Grant Robertson Male Dundee Road Runners M50
Lisa Wilson Female F Open
Ewan REED Male M40
Lynsey Green Female F Open
Sarah-Jane Kissock Female Leven Las Vegas F Open
India Friswell Female F Open
Fraser Bowie Male M Open
Craig Beattie Male Dundee Road Runners AC M40
Lucy Jones Female Kinross Road Runners F40
Brian Miller Male M Open
Ewen Gilchrist Male M60
Ewen Gillespie Male M40
David Gallacher Male M40
Maciej Blazejczyk Male M Open
Alasdair Macdonald Male Carnethy Hill Racing Club M50
Grant Laycock Male Meedies Running Club M50
Person record deleted by user PH Racing Club Unknown
Catherine Matthews Female Dundee Hawkhill Harriers F40
Rhoda Reid Female F60
Simon Hammond Male Moorfoot Runners M Open
Mhairi Polson Female F Open
Kirsten Weir Female F Open
Terrianne Thomson Female F40
Kevin Anderson Male Penicuik harriers M40
Catherine Hammond Female Moorfoot Runners F Open
Kirsten Ryan Female F40
Gordon Wood Male M Open
claire johnstone Female F40
Carly Paton Female Forfar road runners F Open
Esther Ferrier Female F Open
Stewart McLean Male M50
Gemma Simpson Female F Open
stuart laurence Male Bellahouston Road Runners M Open
Helen Swanson Female F Open
Michael Connelly Male Corstorphine AAC M50
Keren Macpherson Female Fife AC F50
Alan Johnston Male M Open
Mary Miller Female Kinross Road Runners F60
Ralph Broad Male M50
Michael Impey Male Corstorphine AAC M40
Stacey Donaldson Female The Meedies running club F Open
Elaine Diffenthal Female F Open
Morna Fleming Female Pitreavie AAC F60
Colin McWilliam Male Fife Athletic Club M Open
Steven McKenzie Male M Open
John Brogan Male Airdrie Harriers M40
James Erskine Male M Open
Danny Brown Male M Open
Andrew Deans Male Dundee Road Runners M40
Chris Clarke Male M Open
julie gardner Female Jog scotland larbert F40
Valerie O’Neil Female F Open
Hannah Graham Female F Open
David Laird Male M Open
Tom Pearson-Collins Male Fife Athletic Club M Open
Matthew Cordiner Male M Open
Karen McGarvie Female F40
Francis Santos Male Jog Scotland M Open
Ben Sherriff Male PH Racing Club M Open
Angela Barron Female F40
David Newlands Male M60
Caroline McConnachie Female Fife Athletic Club F40
Graeme Percival Male M40
Karl Zaczek Male Carnegie Harriers M40
Craig Allen Male M40
Ronnie Wallace Male Dundee road runners M60
David Blackburn Male Portobello Running Club M50
James McLeod Male Kinross Road Runners M Open
Morven Bulloch Female Falkland Trail Runners F40
Garry Ferrier Male M Open
Derek Beagrie Male M Open
Jimmy Keenan Male Forfar Road Runners M50
Stephen Goldsack Male M50
Stephan Rann Male M40
Rachel McLatchie Female F Open
Neill Porterfield Male Corstorphine AAC M40
Alice Paterson Female Hunters Bog Trotters F40
Linzi Shand Female F Open
Kerry Hutchison Female F40
Andy Smart Male M50
Craig McMaihin Male M Open
Sallyanne McMaihin Female F Open
Bev Shepherd Female The Meedies Running Club F40
Gail Anderson Female F40
stephen ingledew Male Edinburgh Athletics Club M50
Martin Henderson Male The Meedies Running Club M40
Robert Macmillan Male M50
Charles Steven Male Calderglen Harriers M50
Elaine masterton Female Jog Scotland Rosyth F50
Alistair Young Male M Open
Catherine Spence Female Jog Scotland Kinross F40
Ian Birch Male Bellahouston Harriers M40
Andrew Brown Male Strathearn Harriers M50
Russel Craig Male Dundee road runners M40
Iain Howatt Male Pitreavie AAC M50
Janine Grant Female Strathearn Harriers F50
Holly Allan Female Dundee Hawkhill Harriers F Open
Eilidh Moir Female F Open
David Dunleavey Male Dundee Road Runners M50
Kate Blake Female F Open
Jack McKeown Male M40
Ralph Williams Male M40
Gillian Notman Female Kirkcaldy Wizards F40
Kathryn Marley Female F Open
Rona Inglis Female Kirkcaldy Wizards F Open
Alison Simpson Female F Open
Roberta Gallacher Female F Open
francis atherton Male M50
Katrina Mason Female F Open
Stephen Dunlop Male M Open
Gordon McLeod Male M Open
Mike Quinn Male M Open
Gillian Gibson Female Dundee Road Runners F Open
Gary Fraser Male Pitreavie AAC M Open
David Mcrae Male M50
GILLIAN LENDRUM Female F40
Ian Collins Male Fife Athletic Club M40
Alan Robertson Male M Open
amanda thompson Female F40
Billy Stewart Male M Open
Christopher Gray Male M Open
Si Ferguson Male BMF Dunfermline M40
Gillian Sangster Female Dundee Road Runners F40
Martin Rollo Male Dundee Road Runners M50
Eimear Martin Female F40
Jamie Mullett Male M Open
Gail Tennant Female F40
Neil Sellars Male M40
Derek Cambers Male Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club M50
Kenny Scott Male M40
Karen Mitchell Female Kinross Road Runners F40
Derek Grieve Male M40
Steven Bowman Male Pitreavie AAC M Open
Douglas Mccormack Male Jog Scotland M60
Lynne Ferguson Female F Open
Cheryl Peebles Female Kirkcaldy Wizards F40
Rosemary Lee Female Falkland Trail Runners F60
Linsey Carnegie Female Meedies Running Club F Open
Mark Johnstone Male M Open
Cally Smith Female F Open
Edyta Katniak Female F Open
Greg Turner Male M40
Iain Taylor Male M50
Nick Jellema Male M Open
Gail McNab Female Kirkcaldy Wizards F50
Charli Corcoran Female F Open
Ruth Miller Female F Open
Fiona McLeod Female F Open
Christine Cuthill Female F40
Ceri McLeod Female F Open
Graeme Kermath Male M50
Claudine Cognat Female F Open
Sheena Logan Female F Open
Keith Maclure Male M40
Callum Gordon Male M Open
Steven Birrell Male Pitreavie AAC M40
Scott Fenton Male M40
Jase Bain Male M Open
Gillian Philp Female F40
Lisa Johnstone Female F40
Greg Napier Male JSK Running Club M Open
Kirsteen Goodman Female F40
Kevin Mckee Male M Open
Geoff Campbell Male Dundee Road Runners M40
Gemma Mckee Female Carnegie Harriers F Open
Ashley Craig Female F40
Lou Ella Cole Female Perth Road Runners F Open
Alison Scott Female F40
Efric O'Neill Female Prosecco Panthers F40
Austin Craig Male M40
Kelly Marriot Female F Open
Michael Burrell Male M Open
Scott Walker Male Pitreavie AAC M Open
Fraser Walpole Male M Open
Isla Kerr Female F40
Sheryl May Female F50
Lesley Walker Female F40
Toby Makenzie-Green Male M Open
Prasanta Pati Male M Open
Fred Wyatt Male M70
Lesley Hawes Female F50
Karen Diamond Searle Female Run Mummy Run F Open
Leona Tulloch Female F Open
Iain Harper Male M50
Lisa Rae Female Strathaven Striders F40
Faith Peden Female F Open
Sam Hobbs Male M Open
Conn Sweeney Male M Open
Diane White Female Perth Road Runners F50
Gordon Henderson Male M Open
Peter Thomson Male Falkirk Victoria Harriers M60
Charlotte Toms Female F Open
Keith Bonthrone Male Fife Athletic Club M50
Mark Hughes Male M40
Alexa Hughes Female F40
Robin Forbes No value Unknown
Carter Taylor Male M Open
Gillian Hay Female F40
Ashley Purvis Female F Open
Steven Ross Male M Open
Philip Sumner Male Helensburgh AAC M40
Andrew Corrigan Male Lothian Running Club M50
Kirsty Fawbert Female F40
Morven Chisholm Female F Open
John Curran Male M50
Chris Peggie Male Corstorphine AAC M Open
Gail Buttery Female F50
Iain Low Male M Open
Keith Copland Male Corstorphine AAC M50
John Beveridge Male M40
Jenny O'Donnell Female Lothian Running Club F Open
Alan Bryson Male Perth Road Runners M Open
Paul O'Donnell Male Lothian Running Club M50
Christine Copland Female F Open
Person record deleted by user Kinross road runners Unknown
David Murray Male M Open
Karen Gilzean Female F60
Callum Addison Male Fife Athletic Club M Open
Martyn Phillips Male Newburgh Dunes RC M Open
Liam Mcmonagle Male Anster Haddies Running Club M40
Daniel Scott Male M Open
Keith Traill Male Fife Athletic Club M60
Victoria Nankivell Female Helensburgh AAC F Open
Catriona McLean Female Forfar Road Runners F Open
Lewis Millar Male Central Athletics Club M Open
Craig Chisholm Male M40
Laura Muncey Female Kinross Road Runners F Open
Christian Barlow Male Portobello Running Club M Open
Jennifer Kennedy Female F40
John Hammond Male Carnethy Hill Racing Club M Open
Stuart Cairns Male Perth Road Runners M50
Margaret Blanski Female F50
Clark Christie Male Beacon Runners M40
Richard Gray Male M40
Andrew Vincent Male M Open
Deborah Gray Female Bellahouston Road Runners F40
Dougie Laughland Male M50
Martina Hlinkova Female F40
Russell Barbour Male M40
Gavin Buckley Male M Open
Lucy Grewar Female Forfar Road Runners F Open
Becca Flory Female F Open
Elaine Cairns Female F Open
Robyn Olivier Female BMF Dunfermline F Open
Andrew Ward Male M Open
Lisa Cooper Female F40
Alan Murray Male Carnegie Harriers M40
Barry Campbell Male Perth Road Runners M40
Stuart Fairley Male M Open
Paul D'mello Male M Open
Simon Grieshaber Male Perth Road Runners M50
Stewart Reid Male Perth Road Runners M40
Jennifer Massie Female Dundee Road Runners AC F Open
Alan Simpson Male Portobello Running Club M60
Bayne Shaw Male Trinity Move M40
Urszula Krupa Female F Open
Ailsa Brown Female F Open
Colin Thomson Male M40
Hannah Coleman Female F Open
Sharon Schreuder Female F40
STUART RAMSAY Male M40
Iain Schreuder Male M40
JILLY McCardel Female F Open
David McGarvie Male M50
Emma Sloan Female F Open
Brian Galletly Male Perth Road Runners M50
Alison McNeilly Female Dundee Road Runners F40
Matt Buck Male Dundee Road Runners M Open
Paul Reed Male Dundee Road Runners AC M40
Ryan Taylor Male M Open
Sarah Pryde-Smith Female F Open
Lorna Macpherson Female F Open
Shona Graham Female F Open
Yvonne Bryson Female Perth Road Runners F50
Katie Pryde Female F Open
Kevin Funnell Male Falkland Trail Runners M40
Brian Beatie Male Airdrie Harriers M Open