Signups for Black Country Triathletes Splash & Dash 2018

Cached signups as of 14:17:42, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub Age Group
Andrew Speke Male BASC Tri Bridgnorth and Severn Centre Veteran
Andrew PARSONS Male Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol) Super Veteran
Mark Colwell Male none Veteran
Thomas Buggins Male Unknown
Kate Miller Female Open
Colin Bowater Male Veteran
Matthew Bowater Male Open
Abigail Bowater Female Open
Mark Greenaway Male Super Veteran
Sarah Kennard Female Black Country Triathletes Veteran
Steve Foster Male Super Veteran
Ruth Jones Female Farnham Triathlon Club Open
william Pridden Male Triathlon England Open
Donna Lowery Female Veteran
Nigel Gaskin Male Veteran
Tom Bentley Male Open
Lily Lowery Female Open
Noah Sandland Male Black Country Triathletes Open
Louise Reynolds Female Teme Leisure Tri Super Veteran
Dylan Williams Male Black Country Triathletes Unknown
David Smith Male Super Veteran
Sarah Boswell Female Veteran
Kathryn Ivaskevicius Female Open
Jacqueline Williams Female Warley WASPS Triathlon & Running Club Super Veteran
Abigail Kennard Female Black Country Triathletes Open
Martyn Jennings-temple Male Veteran
Heather Kirk Female Malvern Triathlon Club Veteran
Abigail Lowe Female Halesowen Tri Open
Annabel Hunt Female WaldenJNR Open
Stuart Mackay Male Triathlon Redditch Open
David Monnox Male Veteran
Tim Blewitt Male Black Country Triathletes Super Veteran
Poppy Mole Female Tri Energy Kids Open
ian Taylor Male Tri Energy Super Veteran
Stephanie Cox Female Do3 Veteran
Ashley Kirkham Male Black Country Triathletes Veteran
Sandra Hill Female Veteran
Aimee Holman Female BASC Tri Bridgnorth and Severn Centre Open
Oliver Mason Male Black Country Triathletes Open
Keith Bate Male Black Country Triathletes Super Veteran
Amy Doyle Female Shropshire Shufflers Open
Monika Amor-Wilkes Female Warley WASPS Triathlon & Running Club Open
Richard Amor-Wilkes Male Warley WASPS Triathlon & Running Club Open
Benjamin Print Male University of Birmingham Triathlon Team Open
Sarah Davies Female Open
Colin Davies Male Open
Mark Southall Male BCT Super Veteran
felicity Lee Female Halesowen Tri Open
Marilyn Hunt Female SYtri (Shrewsbury Triathlon) Super Veteran
Zoe Hunt Female Tri-Energy Open
Henrietta Tarasewicz Female Team Bodyworks Open
ian waterhouse Male Veteran
Lucy McNeill-Briggs Female Black Country Triathletes Open
Sarah McKenna Female Veteran
Carolyn Holles Female Black Country Triathletes Open
Miles Holles Male Black Country Triathletes Unknown
Charlotte Broadhurst Female Open
Peter Woodbine Male Sedgley striders Veteran
Kerrie Sharples Female University of Birmingham Triathlon Team Open
Frances McCullagh Female Super Veteran
Alison Lamputt Female Basctri Super Veteran
Andreas Doulappas Male Open
Linda Middleton Female Super Veteran
Lee Middleton Male TRiKS Super Veteran
Flora Middleton Female TRiKS Open
Richard Swann-Thomas Male Stafford Triathlon Club Veteran
Rhys Beasley Male Redditch Swimming Club / STARS Unknown
Louise Beasley Female Triathlon Redditch Open
Samuel Beaumont Male Tri Team Glos Open
Peter Beaumont Male Tri Team Glos Veteran
Natalie Doherty Female Warley WASPS Triathlon & Running Club Open
Stuart Floyd Male BASC Tri Bridgnorth and Severn Centre Veteran
Luca Del Vecchio Male University of Birmingham Triathlon Team Open
Matthew Emery Male Open
Rowan Sheard Male Tri Team Glos Open
Isobel Bolland Female Black Country Triathletes Open
Rebecca Lees Female Triathlon Redditch Open
Ruth Hartland Female Warley WASPS Triathlon & Running Club Veteran
Charlotte Preston Female University of Birmingham Triathlon Team Open
Holly Briscoe Female Black Country Triathletes Open
Rosie Briscoe Female Black Country Triathletes Open
Flora Johnson Female University of Birmingham Triathlon Team Open
Lauren Eckley Female University of Birmingham Triathlon Team Open
Dylan Pugh Male Action heart rc Open
Jane Pugh Female Action heart rc Super Veteran
Roman Pugh Male Tamworth Swimming Club Open
Gabriel Pugh Male Open
Phoebe Clarke Female Tri Team Glos Unknown
Jude Rushgrove Male TRiKS Unknown
Diane Thacker Female Super Veteran
Phill Steele Male Open
Helen burton Female black pear joggers Super Veteran
Lily Stanesby Female Tri Energy Kids Unknown
Robert Ryan Male Brats Super Veteran
Mathew Curley Male Open
Wing Ho Female University of Birmingham Triathlon Team Open
Louise Coss Female Shropshire Shufflers Open
Catherine Mayall Female Warley WASPS Triathlon & Running Club Veteran
Stuart Cox Male Veteran
Leah Swindells Female Open
Ian Swindells Male Cobra Running & Triathlon Club Veteran
Andrew Swindells Male Cobra Running & Triathlon Club Super Veteran
Laura SHoaf Female Black country Tri Veteran
Charlie SHoaf Male Black country Tri Open
Richard Hodgkins Male Cobra Running & Triathlon Club Super Veteran
Phoebe Carter Female SY Tri (Shrewsbury Triathlon) Open
Karen Richards Female Black Country Triathletes Veteran
Daniel Lightfoot Male TRiKS Open
Angie Fisher Female Nuneaton Triathlon Club Super Veteran
Jenny Price Female Black Country Triathletes Open
Anthony Price Male Super Veteran
Phil Porter Male Super Veteran
Charlie Porter Male RTS Unknown
Steven Robinson Male 1485 Tri Club Super Veteran
Peter Robinson Male Super Veteran
LIONEL SPITTLE Male Primera Bouenemouth Super Veteran
Beth Howells Female University of Birmingham Triathlon Team Open
Isabelle Plant Female Halesowen Tri Open
Rob Jamison Male Yorkshire Vikings Veteran
Alison MacDonald Female BASC Tri Bridgnorth and Severn Centre Veteran
Mia Hathaway Female Black Country Triathletes Open
Xenia Denson Female Open
Indi McEvoy-Cox Female Black Country Triathletes Unknown
Natalie Boswell Female Cannock and stafford ac Open
Oliver Hawkins Male Southampton Triathlon Club Open
Louise McEvoy Female Black Country Triathletes Veteran
Oliver Evans Male Black Country Triathletes Open
Gareth Homer Male Warley WASPS Triathlon & Running Club Veteran
Thonas Strongman Male University of Birmingham Triathlon Team Open
Christopher Gollings Male Birmingham Running, Athletics & Triathlon Club Super Veteran
Shirley Harris Female Oldbury Swimming & Triathlon Club Super Veteran
Anne Lawrence Female Super Veteran
Laura Godden Female Warley WASPS Triathlon & Running Club Open
Latherije Quinn Female Super Veteran
Emily Petrie Female University of Birmingham Triathlon Team Open
Cian Gopal Male Black Country Triathletes Open
Leah Gopal Female Black Country Triathletes Open
Shameer Gopal Male Black Country Triathletes Veteran
Ewan Fellows Male Northgate Unknown
Elliott Fellows Male Northgate Open
Julia Ballard Female Tewkesbury Triathlon Club Super Veteran
Terry Ballard Male Tewkesbury Triathlon Club Super Veteran
Jamie Wright Male Open
Tom Smith Male Veteran
Harry Chandler Male TRiKS Open
Edward Chandler Male TRiKS Unknown
LEE DICKENS Male Black Country Triathletes Super Veteran
Ryan Davidson Male University of Birmingham Triathlon Team Open
Anthony Simkins Male Open
David Jackson Male WOLVERHAMPTON & BILDTON ATHLETICS CLUB Super Veteran
Leon Asbury Male Wolverhampton swimming club Unknown
Diane Asbury Female Wolverhampton swimming club Veteran
James Holland Male Bridgnorth and Severn Centre Triathlon Club Super Veteran
Sam Gosling Male University of Birmingham Triathlon Team Open
Libby McKenna-Fraser Female Open
Paul Tabor Male Black Country Triathletes Veteran
Harvey Bottomley Male Tri Team Glos Unknown
Nathan Bottomley Male Tri Team Glos Open
Manisha Gowan-Gopal Female Black Country Triathletes Veteran
Ava Griffiths Female Open
Bryn Griffiths Male Open
Sarah Weston Female Open
John Bryan Male Malvern Triathlon Club Open
Simon Hill Male Veteran
Michaela Borg Female Coventry Triathletes Super Veteran
Francesca Ryde Female University of Birmingham Triathlon Team Open
nick price Male Birmingham Running, Athletics & Triathlon Club Open
Zachary Taylor Male Black Country Triathletes Open
Lucy Thornton Female University of Birmingham Triathlon Team Open
Emmerson Elliott Male Open
alan morris Male 1485 Tri Club Super Veteran
James Booker Male Open
Stuart Jones Male Veteran
Thomas Jones Male Open
Emma Jones Female BASCTri Super Veteran
Katelyn Harper Female Open
Chloe Harper Female Unknown
Matthew Harper Male Open
Simon Crump Male Super Veteran
Mike Burton Male black pear joggers Super Veteran
Kelly duguid-martin Female Warley WASPS Triathlon & Running Club Open
Paul Hardman Male University of Birmingham Triathlon Team Open
Hilary Stevenson Female newport and district running club Super Veteran
SAMUEL SHEVYN Male Black Country Triathletes Open
Teresa Tranter Female Forest of Dean AC Super Veteran
Isaac Litobsrski Male Stafford Triathlon Club Open
David Newport Male Black Country Triathletes Open
Josh Round Male Open
Ray Brown Male Super Veteran
james bedford Male Veteran
charlie beck Male Unknown
Ben Rawlings Male Open
Amy Brammar Female University of Birmingham Triathlon Team Open