Signups for St. Mary's Loch Standard Triathlon

Cached signups as of 17:55:42, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub Age Group
Suzie Milburn Female Kelso Wheelers Veteran
Iain Mcintyre Male Senior
Alexander Jarrett Male East Fife Triathlon Club Vintage
Alasdair Soper Male West Lothian Triathlon Super Veteran
Jane Grant Female Glasgow Triathlon Club Veteran
Kevin Gemson Male Veteran
Chris Johnston Male Glasgow Triathlon Club Senior
Simon Collins Male Super Veteran
Rebecca Green Female Veteran
Emilio Miguelanez Male Veteran
Alan Clinch Male Peebles Triathlon Club Vintage
Catherine Davidson Female Hartree JETS/ Edinburgh Triathletes Senior
Christine Dias Female Veteran
Lesley Dunn Female Senior
Adrian Wood Male East Fife Triathlon Club Veteran
Joanne McDowall Female Veteran
Ross Leckridge Male Senior
Fiona Davidson Female Lomond Swimming and Triathlon Club Veteran
Colin Severin Male Senior
Iain Todd Male Glasgow Triathlon Club Veteran
Laura Hulse Female Triathlon Inverness Veteran
Mark Robb Male Senior
Brian Rooney Male Veteran
Ewan Taylor Male Grangemouth Triathlon Club Veteran
Dave Smith Male Edinburgh #3 Super Veteran
Ruth McKelvie Female Glasgow Triathlon Club Senior
Gary Winters Male Edinburgh #3 Veteran
Owen McIntyre Male Scottish Fire & Rescue Service Vintage
Scott Steedman Male Veteran
Donald Inch Male Edinburgh Triathletes Senior
William Smith Male E#3 Senior
Craig Barclay Male Super Veteran
Fiona Finlayson Female Super Veteran
Tony Nugent Male ATHelite Triathlon Club Super Veteran
Kerry Mathewson Male Stirling Triathlon Club Super Veteran
Grahame Veitch Male Kelso Wheelers Super Veteran
Steven Latta Male Senior
Julia Trotter Female Edinburgh Triathletes Veteran
Andrew Mcghee Male SPRA triathlon Senior
Lorna Marson Female Super Veteran
Vicky MacRae Female Veteran
Ian Cross Male Peebles Triathlon Club Veteran
Jo Legg Female Senior
Jason Murphy Male Senior
John Walker Male Lomond Swimming and Triathlon Club Super Veteran
IAN CLARK Male Dumfries & Galloway Triathlon Club Super Veteran
Jane Hunter Female Super Veteran
Elizabeth Phillips Female Super Veteran
Gavin Munn Male Edinburgh#3 Super Veteran
Kevin Peat Male Triathlon Inverness Veteran
Tim Brand Male Harwich Runners Super Veteran
Diane Edward Female Lomond Swimming and Triathlon Club Super Veteran
Robert Fergusson Male Veteran
Annibale Coia Male Glasgow Triathlon Club Super Veteran
Stuart Whittle Male Glasgow Triathlon Club Senior
Linda Rowe Female Triathlon Scotland Veteran
Dawn Hunter Female Senior
Alan Spence Male Senior
Linsey Spence Female Senior
Grant Young Male Stirling Triathlon Club Veteran
Craig Cadwell Male Veteran
Gillian Donachy Female Lomond Swimming and Triathlon Club Super Veteran
Brian Watson Male Super Veteran
David Harcourt Male Glenrothes Triathlon Club Veteran
John Forsythe Male Vintage
Susan Angus Female Veteran
Rod McBain Male Super Veteran
Mark Smith Male SPRA Triathlon Section Senior
Gordon Hawthorn Male Lanark Triathlon Club Senior
Jennifer Bradley Female Veteran
Roddy Mckenzie Male Veteran
Yann Robin Male Fusion Triathlon Club Veteran
Laura Burnside Female Lomond Swimming and Triathlon Club Senior
Glen Evans Male Edinburgh RC Senior
Ellen Copeland Female RAF Tri Senior
Amy Nichol Female East Lothian Triathlon Club Senior
Jenny Durkin Female Senior
Lesley Higgins Female Veteran
Amanda Murphy Female Glasgow Triathlon Club Veteran
Alexander Thoms Male We-Tri Senior
Leigh McArthur Female Senior
Kathryn Darling Female Super Veteran
Peter Green Male Newhaven Harbour Triathlon Club Veteran
John Taylor Male Edinburgh Triathletes Veteran
Nobby Clark Male Glenrothes Triathlon Club Super Veteran
Mark Cutress Male Triathlon Scotland Veteran
Allan Dunbar Male Peebles Triathlon Club Veteran
Debbie Jackson Female Veteran
Alasdair McLeod Male Glasgow Triathlon Club Veteran
Murray Talbot Male Senior
Scott Hunter Male Senior
Andrew Ramsay Male Super Veteran
Graeme Kilgour Male Senior
Mary MacPherson Female Veteran
Neil Mcphee Male Tribull Senior
Greg Smith Male Senior
Robert Main Male Edinburgh Triathletes Veteran
Nick Boyton Male Edinburgh Triathletes Veteran
Katie Mitchell Female Edinburgh#3 Veteran
Niall McCluskey Male Super Veteran
Graham Turnbull Male Borders Triathletes Veteran
Mark Fleming Male Senior
Rob Sutherland Male Super Veteran
James Allan Male Vintage
Nick McIntosh Male Super Veteran
Douglas Adamson Male Monifieth Triathlon Club Super Veteran
James Adamson Male Fleet Feet Triathletes Senior
Paula Fowley Female Lomond Swimming and Triathlon Club Senior
Hannah Fowley Female Loch Lomond swimming and triathlon club Senior
Andrew Carr Male Senior
John Candy Male Fusion Triathlon Club Super Veteran
Mark Henderson Male Veteran
Alan McArthur Male Senior
lynn Craig Female Super Veteran
Lesley Meikle Female Senior
David Akrigg Male Borders Triathletes Veteran
Kevin Mckinnon Male Senior
Kate Lloyd Female Fleet Feet Triathletes Senior
Steven Currie Male speedy spastics Senior
Peter Gettinby Male Senior
Robert Hume Male ETE Racing Super Veteran
Walter Leith Male Fleet Feet Triathletes Senior
Katy Curran Female Senior
Katie Connor Female Senior
Eddie Boyle Male Lanark Triathlon Club Super Veteran
Paul McGeehan Male Senior
Euan Millar Male Senior
Craig Walker Male Lomond Swimming and Triathlon Club Veteran
Allan Maclean Male VC Glasgow South Super Veteran
Thea Ilaria Piovano Female Senior
David Warner Male East Lothian Triathlon Club Vintage
Michael Gibson Male Senior
Paul Rowley Male Senior
Gary Forrest Male Senior
Jessica Fennell Female Aberdeen University Triathlon Club Senior
Andrew McDermott Male Veteran
Roger Jorda garcia Male Senior
Ross Young Male Senior
Luke Lawson McLean Male Glasgow University Triathlon Club Senior
Ian shakespeare Male Senior
James Thurgood Male Senior
Darren Geyl Male Veteran
Tarni Duhre Female Fusion Triathlon Club Senior
Jim Allan Male Lanark Triathlon Club Veteran
Richard Gladwin Male Veteran
Chris Bythell Male Senior
Sophie Ferguson Female Senior
Scott Clark Male SPRA Triathlon section Senior
Neil Bain Male SPRA Triathlon Section Veteran
Graeme Croll Male Scottish Fire & Rescue Service Super Veteran
Colin Cossar Male Veteran
Ross Dickie Male Senior
Andrew Chinn Male Lomond Swimming and Triathlon Club Veteran
iain veitch Male Peebles Tri / TTT Senior
Kelly Burnhill Female Lomond Swimming and Triathlon Club Veteran
Francesco Mirando Male Senior
Alan McCulloch Male Senior
Lauren McLean Female Senior
Fiona Moffat Female Peebles Triathlon Club Senior
Jenny Holmes Female Grangemouth Triathlon Club Veteran
jerry cooke Male Super Veteran
Noel Quinn Male Veteran
Alexander Hands Male Senior
Alan Stewart Male Senior
Barry Smeaton Male Veteran
Neal Herbert Male Senior
Amy Ritchie Female Glasgow Triathlon Club Senior
Rosie Ritchie Female Peebles Triathlon Club Senior
Joe Malone Male GRC Tri Senior
Jenny Close Female Veteran
Thomas Ellis Male Veteran
Sophie Chalmers Female Senior
Milan Misak Male Senior
Gillian Rae Female Stirling Triathlon Club Senior
Neil Smith Male We-Tri Senior
Pete Matthews Male TrYthan Senior
Fiona Davidson Female TriSutto - ETE Racing Vintage
Bill Anderson Male Veteran
Scott Anderson Male Borders Triathletes Super Veteran
Oonagh McCullough Female Senior
David Martin Male TriBull Senior
Paul Galvin Male Senior
Lois Steuart Female Senior
Jake Hawthorn Male Senior
Donald Miller Male Edinburgh #3 Veteran
Iain Ramsay Male Veteran
Greg Kingston Male Senior
Sophie Knowles Female Senior
David Manners Male Yfenni Triathlon Super Veteran
James Addie Male East Lothian Triathlon Club Senior
Nicola Littlewood Female Veteran
Steven Brown Male Super Veteran
Jennifer Morrison Female Senior
Christopher Morrison Male Senior
David Greenwood Male Rossendale Harriers Super Veteran
Cedric Gerbier Male Edinburgh Triathletes Senior
Sally Vint Female Vintage
Toby Vint Male border triathletes Super Veteran
Carole Andrews Female Veteran

Signups for St. Mary's Loch Aquabike

Cached signups as of 17:55:42, refreshable every 5 minutes

ForenameSurnameGenderClub Age Group
Jeni Warden Female Montrose triathlon club Veteran
Angela Paterson Female East Lothian Triathlon Club Super Veteran
Lindsay Arnott Female Glenrothes Triathlon Club Senior
Jock Armstrong Male Veteran
Jane Timperley Female Super Veteran
Andrew Ramsey Male Lanark Triathlon Club Veteran
david anderson Male Montrose Triathlon Club Super Veteran
George Adams Male Vintage
Deirdre O'Reilly Female Lanark Triathlon Club Veteran
Ingrid Kidd Female Monifieth Triathlon Club Veteran
Kathleen McManus Female Senior
Frank Boyne Male West Lothian Triathlon Super Veteran
Sue Clark Female Glenrothes Triathlon Club Super Veteran
Mari Lawson Female Fleet Feet Triathletes Senior
Tracey Middleton Female Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club Super Veteran
Emma Westmancott Female Dumfries & Galloway Triathlon Club Senior
Gail Paterson Female Dumfries & Galloway Triathlon Club Veteran
Martin Brown Male Dumfries & Galloway Triathlon Club Veteran
Richard Budd Male East Lothian Triathlon Club Super Veteran
Lorraine Masterton Female Edinburgh RC Super Veteran
Eugene Dias Male Super Veteran
Craig Stitt Male Dumfries & Galloway Triathlon Club Veteran
Keely McIntosh Female Super Veteran
Karolina Jacobsson Female Senior
Rhoda McPherson Female Borders Triathletes Super Veteran
Camilla Milne Female Senior
Fiona McNee Female Lomond Swimming and Triathlon Club Super Veteran
Emma Young Female Senior
David Tench Male West Lothian Triathlon Veteran
Helen Yull Female Veteran
Pa Morley Male Veteran
James King Male Vintage
Andrew Fish Male West Lothian Triathlon Veteran
Barry Sturrock Male Senior
Lauren Scott Female Senior
Ian Moir Male Veteran
Sean Greenwood Male Senior