You are using an outdated browser. Please upgrade your browser or activate Google Chrome Frame to improve your experience.
Signups for The Monument Mile Classic
Users who have chosen to remain anonymous in their Person settings will be displayed as Forename=Anonymous Surname=User
Cached signups as of 11:26:03, refreshable every 5 minutes
Forename | Surname | Gender | Club | Age Group |
---|---|---|---|---|
Max | Deery | Male | Under 15 | |
Alasdair | Nugent | Male | Giffnock North AC | Under 20 |
Isabella | Wilson | Female | Giffnock North AC | Under 15 |
Matthew | Monachello | Male | Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club | Under 20 |
Anonymous | User | Male | Cambuslang Harriers | Veteran |
Mark | Sands | Male | Irvine Running Club | Veteran |
George | Vickers | Male | Corstorphine AAC | Under 20 |
Cameron | Nugent | Male | Giffnock North AC | Under 15 |
Euan | Convery | Male | Garscube Harriers | Senior |
Rory | Beattie | Male | Harmeny AC | Under 15 |
Philip | Neilson | Male | Shettleston Harriers | Senior |
Lyndsey | Fraser | Female | Edinburgh Athletics Club | Veteran |
Erin | Reilly | Female | Giffnock North | Under 17 |
Andrew | Forteath | Male | East Kilbride Athletic Club | Veteran |
Sandy | Gardner | Male | Victoria Park City Of Glasgow | Veteran |
Ben | Kinninmonth | Male | Fife Athletic Club | Senior |
Andrew | Marmion | Male | Dunblane Runners | Veteran |
Hannah | Taylor | Female | Aberdeen AAC | Under 20 |
Ewan | Mitchell | Male | Harmeny AC | Under 17 |
Kirsty | Purcell | Female | Aberdeen AAC | Senior |
Iain | Jordan | Male | Perth Strathtay Harriers | Under 20 |
Jordan | Cruickshank | Male | Metro Aberdeen RC | Senior |
Jack | Fullerton | Male | Corstorphine AAC | Senior |
Alayna | McCann | Female | Law & District AAC | Under 17 |
David | Hoolaghan | Male | Motherwell AC | Veteran |
Alex | Dunlop | Male | Central Athletics Club | Under 20 |
Craig | Prior | Male | Garscube Harriers | Senior |
Karel | Vesely | Male | Edinburgh Athletics Club | Senior |
Jill | Smylie | Female | Giffnock North AAC | Veteran |
Ava | Richardson | Female | Gala Harriers | Under 17 |
Jack | Eykelbosch | Male | Corstorphine AAC | Senior |
Leah | Buchan | Female | Harmeny Athletic Club | Under 17 |
Noah | Howlett | Male | Edinburgh AC | Senior |
Dave | Thom | Male | Cambuslang Harriers | Veteran |
Jonathon | Downey | Male | Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club | Under 20 |
Catriona | Bain | Female | Cambuslang Harriers | Senior |
Hamish | McKay | Male | Aberdeen AAC | Under 20 |
Calum | Charters | Male | East Kilbride Athletics Club | Under 20 |
Ruairidh | Campbell | Male | Victoria Park City Of Glasgow | Senior |
Mary | Western | Female | PH Racing Club | Veteran |
Beth | Wells | Female | Springburn Harriers | Under 13 |
Sharyn | Ramage | Female | Edinburgh Athletics Club | Veteran |
Kirsty | Rankine | Female | Gala Harriers | Under 17 |
Katie | Sandilands | Female | Fife Athletic Club | Under 20 |
Cameron | Rankine | Male | Gala Harriers | Under 20 |
Amy | Teasdale | Female | Kilbarchan AAC | Under 20 |
Euan | Reid | Male | Cambuslang Harriers | Under 17 |
Rory | Charters | Male | East Kilbride Athletics Club | Under 17 |
James | Grant | Male | Stirling University Athletics Club | Senior |
Eihlinn | GILLESPIE | Female | Glasgow School of Sport/Airdrie Harriers | Under 17 |
Rory | Muir | Male | Cambuslang Harriers | Senior |
Jonathan | Moore | Male | Motherwell AC | Senior |
Gillian | Blee | Female | Garscube Harriers | Veteran |
Bobby | Hill | Male | Law & District AAC | Senior |
Zara | GILLESPIE | Female | Airdrie Harriers | Under 13 |
Andrew | Grant | Male | Strathearn Harriers | Under 17 |
Mark | Western | Male | PH Racing Club | Veteran |
Erin | Burnett | Female | Garscube Harriers | Under 15 |
Adam | Stark | Male | Bellahouston Harriers | Senior |
Cameron | Wallace | Male | Shettleston Harriers | Senior |
Carrie | Charters | Female | East Kilbride Athletics Club | Under 17 |
Zico | Field | Male | Gala Harriers | Under 20 |
Logan | Whitton | Male | Law & District AAC | Under 20 |
Elise | Field | Female | Gala Harriers | Under 17 |
Andrew | Macpherson | Male | West End Road Runners | Senior |
Isla | Munro | Female | Giffnock North AC | Under 17 |
Rosa | Donaldson | Female | Bellahouston Harriers | Senior |
John | Lenehan | Male | Edinburgh Athletics Club | Senior |
Trevor | Wayman | Male | West End Road Runners | Veteran |
Lydia | Louw | Female | Under 20 | |
Steven | Fitzpatrick | Male | Cambuslang Harriers | Senior |
Nicky | Parker | Male | Garscube Harriers | Veteran |
Keith | Charters | Male | East Kilbride Athletics Club | Veteran |
James | Horne | Male | Aberdeen AAC | Under 17 |
Ross | Hill | Male | Law & District AAC | Senior |
David | Horne | Male | Peterhead Athletics Club | Veteran |
Sam | Hosie | Male | East Kilbride Athletic Club | Under 20 |
Julia | Johnstone | Female | Gala Harriers | Veteran |
Paul | Gooding | Male | West End Road Runners | Veteran |
Rachel | Laurie | Female | Chichester Runners & AC | Senior |
Archie | Dalgliesh | Male | Gala Harriers | Under 17 |
Luke | Davidson | Male | Inverness Harriers | Senior |
Emily | McNicol | Female | Law & District AAC | Senior |
Ethan | Lorimer | Male | Under 20 | |
Jim | McAneny | Male | Garscube Harriers | Veteran |
Jake | Page | Male | Team East Lothian | Under 17 |
Seb | Darlow | Male | Gala Harriers | Under 15 |
Aidan | Page | Male | Team East Lothian AC | Under 20 |
Kieran | Hardie | Male | Harmeny AC | Under 17 |
Martin | Fitchie | Male | Cumbernauld AAC | Veteran |
Amy | Gallagher | Female | Giffnock North AC | Under 17 |
James | Clark | Male | Victoria Park AAC | Under 17 |
Harris | Pagett | Male | Strathearn Harriers | Under 20 |
Charlie | Dalgliesh | Male | Gala Harriers | Under 15 |
Grant | Baillie | Male | East Kilbride Athletic Club | Veteran |
Anna | Clark | Female | Victoria Park AAC | Under 17 |
Daniel | Sutherland | Male | Livingston & District AAC | Under 20 |
Andrew | Watson | Male | Harmeny AC | Under 13 |
Kieran | Pugh | Male | Law & District AAC | Senior |
Graeme | Taylor | Male | Garscube Harriers | Veteran |
David | Clark | Male | Veteran | |
colin | wylie | Male | Giffnock North AC | Veteran |
Kelly | Baillie | Female | East Kilbride Athletic Club | Veteran |
Allan | Cameron | Male | Victoria Park City Of Glasgow AC | Veteran |
James Nicol | White | Male | Motherwell AC | Veteran |
Andrew | Irvine | Male | Central AC | Senior |
Robbie | Welsh | Male | Gala Harriers | Under 20 |
Ben | Baillie | Male | East Kilbride Athletic Club | Under 17 |
Zoe | Baillie | Female | East Kilbride Athletic Club | Under 13 |
Matthew | Maciver | Male | Livingston & District AAC | Under 17 |
Ruth | Walsh | Female | Giffnock North AC | Under 20 |
Lesley | Bell | Female | Garscube Harriers | Veteran |
Aaron | Middleton | Male | Central Athletics Club | Under 20 |
Morven | Kenny | Female | Team East Lothian AC | Under 15 |
Alexandra | Bell | Female | Garscube Harriers | Under 15 |
Evan | Tyler | Male | Giffnock North AC | Under 13 |
Denis | Williams | Male | Shettleston Harriers | Veteran |
Niamh | McKinlay | Female | Central Athletics Club | Under 17 |
Branna | Kenny | Female | Haddington Running Club | Under 13 |
Millie | O’Neill | Female | Senior | |
Jonathan | Hunter | Male | East Kilbride Athletic Club | Under 20 |
Dylan | Crawford | Male | Greenock Glenpark Harriers | Senior |
Ryan | Snitjer | Male | Corstorphine AAC | Under 20 |
Ed | Kenny | Male | Veteran | |
Heather | Sutherland | Female | Livingston & District AAC | Under 17 |
Emily | Stanford | Female | Central Athletics Club | Under 15 |
Emma | McLennan | Female | Giffnock North AC | Under 20 |
Struan | Gatherer | Male | Perth Strathtay Harriers | Under 20 |
Mairi | Gatherer | Female | Perth Strathtay Harriers | Under 17 |
Stephen | Hanley | Male | Greenock Glenpark Harriers | Senior |
Leanne | Calder | Female | Edinburgh Athletics Club | Veteran |
Luke | Brodie | Male | Harmeny AC | Under 13 |
Colin | Brodie | Male | Harmeny AC | Veteran |
Francesca | Jarrett | Female | Dundee Hawkhill Harriers | Under 13 |
Matthew | Holden | Male | Harmeny AC | Under 17 |
Joe | Melton | Male | Harmeny AC | Veteran |
Gabriella | Jarrett | Female | Dundee Hawkhill Harriers | Under 13 |
Philip | Holden | Male | Harmeny Athletic Club | Veteran |
Leya | Gibb | Female | Falkirk Victoria Harriers | Under 17 |
Abigail | Hewitt | Female | Strathearn Harriers | Under 15 |
Carys | Melton | Female | Harmeny AC | Under 15 |
Alice | Mourao | Female | Corstorphine AAC | Under 17 |
Karen | McAllister | Female | Falkirk Victoria Harriers | Veteran |
Mark | Alexander | Male | Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club | Veteran |
Connor | McCallum | Male | Giffnock North AC | Under 15 |
Fiona | Matheson | Female | Falkirk Victoria Harriers | Veteran |
Colin | Hall | Male | Forres Harriers | Veteran |
Stephen | Addison | Male | Glasgow University Hares and Hounds | Senior |
Murdo | Hastie | Male | Dundee Hawkhill Harriers | Under 17 |
Fraser | Holman | Male | Harmeny AC | Senior |
Anonymous | User | Male | Veteran | |
Anonymous | User | Male | East Kilbride Athletic Club | Under 17 |
Ava | Warboys | Female | Under 13 | |
Abbie | Gallagher | Female | Giffnock North AC | Under 13 |
Cameron | MacMillan | Male | Central Athletics Club | Under 20 |
Eddie | Niven | Male | Under 13 | |
Rachel | Collings | Female | Lothian Running Club | Under 13 |
Rory | MacMillan | Male | Central Athletics Club | Under 15 |
Stuart | Niven | Male | Veteran | |
Harrison | MacMillan | Male | Central Athletics Club | Under 15 |
Skye | Robertson | Female | Falkirk Victoria Harriers | Under 15 |
Alicia | Paton | Female | Cumbernauld Amateur Athletics Club | Senior |
Calum | Dick | Male | Giffnock North AAC | Under 17 |
Kian | Dick | Male | Giffnock North AC | Under 15 |
Grant | MacDonald | Male | Garscube Harriers | Veteran |
Alex | Jarrett | Male | Fife Athletic Club | Veteran |
Anonymous | User | Male | Helensburgh AAC | Veteran |
Kaydan | Day | Male | Livingston & District AAC | Under 20 |
Niamh | Brown | Female | Falkirk Victoria Harriers | Senior |
Dylan | Edwards | Male | East Kilbride Athletic Club | Under 17 |
Fraser | Morris | Male | Livingston Athletic Club | Senior |
Rhys | Crawford | Male | Under 20 | |
Sam | Brooks | Male | Aberdeen AAC | Under 15 |
Luke | Kirwan | Male | East kilbride athletic club | Senior |
Sam | Beattie | Male | Under 17 | |
Kai | Crawford | Male | AAAC | Under 20 |
Anonymous | User | Male | Falkirk Victoria Harriers | Under 17 |
Katie | Christie | Female | Falkirk Victoria Harriers | Under 20 |
John | Edwards | Male | East Kilbride Athletic Club | Veteran |
Michael | Sweeney | Male | Helensburgh AAC | Veteran |
Stephen | Brown | Male | West End Road Runners | Veteran |
Rebecca | Hardie | Female | Harmeny AC | Under 15 |
Victor | Mcgregor | Male | Kilbarchan Amateur AC | Senior |
David | Mackintosh | Male | Bellahouston Harriers | Senior |
Jessica | Christie | Female | Falkirk Victoria Harriers | Senior |
Kenneth | Hislop | Male | Central Athletics Club | Veteran |
Ross | O’Brien | Male | Giffnock North AC | Senior |
Sam | McCarthy | Male | Cambuslang Harriers | Under 20 |
Graeme | Jack | Male | West End Road Runners | Veteran |
Lewis | Thorpe | Male | East Kilbride Athletic Club | Under 20 |
Lauren | Mackintosh | Female | Bellahouston Harriers | Senior |
Dair | Alexander | Male | Harmeny AC | Under 17 |
Scott | Kelman | Male | Giffnock North AC | Senior |
Katie | Woods | Female | Shettleston Harriers | Under 17 |
Adam | Clifford | Male | Shettlestone Harriers | Under 20 |
Joseph | Fitzgibbon | Male | Garscube Harriers | Senior |
Ryan | Waldron | Male | Kilbarchan AAC | Veteran |
Gail | Burchill | Female | Harmeny AC | Veteran |
Finlay | Edwards | Male | East Kilbride Athletic Club | Under 13 |
Rachel | Mcphillips | Female | Whitemoss AAC | Under 20 |
Marie | Kane | Female | Cambuslang Harriers | Senior |
Iona | Smith | Female | Kirkintilloch Olympians | Senior |
Malcolm | Jones | Male | West End Road Runners | Veteran |
Calan | Chong | Male | Giffnock North AAC | Under 20 |
Aaron | Reid | Male | Giffnock North AC | Under 17 |
Eve | Wilkinson | Female | Giffnock North AC | Under 15 |
Euan | Thorpe | Male | East Kilbride Athletic Club | Under 17 |
Holly | Simpson | Female | Giffnock North AC | Under 15 |
Adam | Head | Male | Harmeny AC | Under 15 |
Blake | Burchill | Male | Harmeny AC | Under 13 |
Freya | Campbell | Female | Giffnock North AC | Under 17 |
Calum | Ferguson | Male | Bellahouston Harriers | Senior |
Archie | Loch | Male | Garscube Harriers | Under 15 |
Zara | Redmond | Female | Kilbarchan AAC | Under 17 |
Douglas | Mason | Male | Bellahouston Road Runners | Veteran |
angus | fraser-moodie | Male | Springburn Harriers | Under 17 |
Carter | Burchill | Male | Harmeny AC | Under 11 |
Mark | Beagrie | Male | Peterhead Athletics Club | Senior |
James | Shinnie | Male | Aberdeen AAC | Under 13 |
Mary | Senior | Female | Garscube Harriers | Veteran |
Steven | Burchill | Male | Harmeny AC | Veteran |
Chloe | Simpson | Female | Giffnock North AC | Under 13 |
Stuart | Spencer | Male | Notts AC | Veteran |
Luke | Nelson | Male | Giffnock North AC | Senior |
James | Wilkes | Male | Garscube Harriers | Senior |
Richard | Clark | Male | Edinburgh Athletics Club | Veteran |
Abby | Farquhar | Female | Aberdeen AAC | Under 20 |
Adam | Wetton | Male | Corstorphine AAC | Under 20 |
Skye | Smith | Female | Springburn Harriers | Under 17 |
Grace | MacDonald | Female | AAAC | Under 20 |
Elspeth | Thorpe | Female | East Kilbride Athletic Club | Under 13 |
Anonymous | User | Female | Lothian Running Club | Veteran |
Sarah | Taylor | Female | Aberdeen AAC | Under 17 |
Struan | McKay | Male | Aberdeen AAC | Under 15 |
Gary | Trewartha | Male | Gala Harriers | Veteran |
Matt | MacDonald | Male | Garscube Harriers | Veteran |
Emily | Taylor | Female | Aberdeen AAC | Under 15 |
Connor | Campbell | Male | Garscube Harriers | Under 15 |
Kyle | Johnstone | Male | Greenock Glenpark Harriers | Under 20 |
Caitlin | Purcell | Female | Aberdeen AAC | Senior |
James | MacLeod | Male | Garscube Harriers | Veteran |
Allen | Campbell | Male | West End Road Runners | Veteran |
Tymek | Chmielowski | Male | Corstorphine AAC | Under 15 |
James | Dennison | Male | Gala Harriers | Veteran |
Fearne | Jarrett | Female | Dundee Hawkhill Harriers | Under 15 |
Anonymous | User | Female | Edinburgh Athletics Club | Senior |
Jennifer | Beattie | Female | Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club | Veteran |
Anonymous | User | Female | Aberdeen AAC | Senior |
Angus | Smith | Male | Corstorphine AAC | Senior |
Richard | Beattie | Male | Law & District AAC | Veteran |
Lewis | Orr | Male | Edinburgh Athletics Club | Veteran |
Oliver | Hastie | Male | Gala | Under 17 |
Jennifer | Beattie | Female | Law & District AAC | Veteran |
Imogen | Jarrett | Female | Dundee Hawkhill Harriers | Under 15 |
Lee | Shaw | Male | Bellahouston Harriers | Senior |
Alasdair | Forrest | Male | Harmeny AC | Under 15 |
Matthew | Fox | Male | Shettleston Harriers | Under 17 |
Alistair | Young | Male | Ross County AC | Under 20 |
Oliver | Morrison | Male | Dunfermline Track & Field Club | Under 20 |
Hannah | Mearns | Female | West End Road Runners | Senior |
Alex | Henthorn | Male | Aberdeen AAC | Under 15 |
Finlay | Laskey | Male | Under 15 | |
Andrew | McWilliam | Male | Lasswade AAC | Under 20 |
Colin | Whitby | Male | Garscube Harriers | Veteran |
Holly | Smith | Female | Garscube Harriers | Senior |
Merce | Sanchez Oller | Female | Edinburgh Athletics Club | Senior |
Ben | Nelson | Male | Aberdeen AAC | Senior |
Logan | McNulty | Male | Giffnock North AC | Under 15 |
Corri | Mcgougan | Female | Falkrik Victoria Harriers | Under 17 |
Sarah | McNulty | Female | Giffnock North AC | Under 17 |
Anna | MacDonald | Female | Strathearn Harriers | Under 20 |
Kirsty | Hurt | Female | West End Road Runners | Senior |
Ross | Macdonald | Male | Law & District AAC | Senior |
Finn | Smith | Male | Springburn Harriers | Under 15 |
Fraser | Armstrong | Male | Bellahouston Harriers | Senior |
Allan | neill | Male | Law & District AAC | Senior |
Lucia | Connell | Female | Strathearn Harriers | Under 15 |
Tim | Hely | Male | Edinburgh Athletics Club | Veteran |
Neve | Elliott | Female | Law & District AAC | Under 20 |
Blayne | Wright | Male | Edinburgh University Hare and Hounds | Senior |
Elliot | Frame | Male | Livingston & District AAC | Under 20 |
Willow | Smith | Female | Springburn Harriers | Under 13 |
Mark | Gallacher | Male | Cambuslang Harriers | Veteran |
Madelaine | Blanchard | Female | Strathearn Harriers | Under 17 |
Christine | Neill | Female | Law & District AAC | Senior |
Peter | Graham | Male | Edinburgh AC | Senior |
Margot | Wyrwoll | Female | Edinburgh Athletics Club | Senior |
Connor | Scobie | Male | Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club | Under 20 |
Joanne | Spencer | Female | Notts AC | Veteran |
Brent | Brodie | Male | Bellahouston Harriers | Veteran |
Euan | Marney | Male | Glasgow University Hares and Hounds | Senior |
Freya | Scobie | Female | Giffnock North AC | Under 17 |
Daniel | Doherty | Male | Greenock Glenpark Harriers | Veteran |
Kevin | Kealy | Male | Veteran | |
Jessica | Needs | Female | Aberdeen AAC | Under 17 |
Kirstian | Macaulay | Female | Corstorphine AAC | Senior |
Anonymous | User | Male | Giffnock North AC | Under 15 |
Innes | Wright | Male | Lasswade Athletics Club | Under 20 |
Iain | Crawford | Male | Cambuslang Harriers | Veteran |
Cerys | Wright | Female | Lasswade Athletics Club | Under 15 |
Andrew | Baird | Male | Ross County Athletics Club | Under 17 |
Jonathan | Marshall | Male | Stirling University Athletics Club | Senior |
Jacqueline | Mclew | Female | Cambuslang harriers | Veteran |
Andrew | Chapman | Male | East Kilbride Athletic Club | Veteran |
Amber | Cunningham | Female | Harmeny AC | Under 15 |
Georgia | Ledingham | Female | Edinburgh University Hare and Hounds | Senior |
Erin | Chapman | Female | East Kilbride Athletic Club | Under 20 |
Scott | McClung | Male | Fife Athletic Club | Senior |
Alasdair | Maclean | Male | Giffnock North AC | Under 17 |
Ray | Musleh | Female | West End Road Runners | Veteran |
Rebecca | Chapman | Female | East Kilbride Athletic Club | Under 13 |
Alastair | Scott | Male | Lasswade Athletics Club | Under 20 |
Imogen | Marshall | Female | Livingston & District AAC | Under 20 |
Owen | McWilliams | Male | Irvine Running Club | Senior |
Rachel | Wardrope | Female | Cambuslang Harriers | Senior |
Karen | Patel | Female | West End Road Runners | Veteran |
Martin | Kay | Male | Law & District AAC | Veteran |
Scarlett | Wilson | Female | Giffnock North AC | Under 17 |
Eloise | Scott | Female | Lasswade Athletics Club | Under 17 |
Sam | Deery | Male | Under 13 | |
Victoria | Barthelmess | Female | Edinburgh Athletics Club | Senior |
gavin | mccaffrey | Male | Central AC | Senior |
Thomas | Reynolds | Male | Aberdeen AAC | Under 20 |
Sam | Lesley | Male | Shettleston Harriers | Senior |
Miguel | De La Torre | Male | Atletismo Numantino | Senior |
Eve | Cameron | Female | Giffnock North AC | Under 15 |
Christopher | Cameron | Male | Giffnock North AC | Under 13 |
Peter | Cameron | Male | Edinburgh AC | Senior |
Idaira | Prieto Suarez | Female | Independiente | Senior |
Sam | Mills | Male | Leeds City Athletic Club | Under 20 |
Gregor | McNaught | Male | Springburn Harriers | Under 15 |
David | Bunn | Male | Edinburgh University Hare and Hounds | Senior |
howie | allison | Male | Lasswade Athletics Club | Under 17 |
Oliver | Way | Male | Senior | |
Catriona | Campbell | Female | West End Road Runners | Senior |
Gary | McKendrick | Male | Inverclyde Athletics Club | Veteran |
Logan | Beagley | Male | Livingston & District AAC | Under 20 |
Jane | Matheson | Female | Veteran | |
Louis | Doherty | Male | West End Runners | Veteran |
Ritchie | Gardiner | Male | Corstorphine AAC | Senior |
Connor | Bell | Male | Under 20 | |
Graeme | Starkey | Male | Harmeny AC | Veteran |
Luciana | Starkey | Female | Harmeny AC | Under 13 |
Orla | Starkey | Female | Harmeny AC | Under 11 |
Emma | Starkey | Female | Harmeny AC | Veteran |
Kirsty | Walker | Female | Edinburgh Athletics Club | Senior |
Skye | Christie | Female | East Kilbride Athletic Club | Under 15 |
Rhuairdh | Laing | Male | Victoria Park City Of Glasgow | Under 15 |
Graeme | Laing | Male | Victoria Park City Of Glasgow | Veteran |
Thomas | McInroy | Male | Perth Strathtay Harriers | Under 20 |
Lucy | McInroy | Female | Perth Strathtay Harriers | Under 17 |
Fraser | Gilmour | Male | Kilbarchan AAC | Under 20 |
Emma | Gilmour | Female | Victoria Park City Of Glasgow | Senior |
Rachel | Gibson | Female | North Down AC | Senior |
Brooke | Dawson | Female | Springburn Harriers | Under 13 |
Andrew | Dawson | Male | Springburn Harriers | Under 15 |
Stewart | Dawson | Male | Veteran | |
Niall | Armstrong | Male | North Belfast Harriers | Senior |
Ethan | Smyth | Male | Livingston & District AAC | Under 15 |
Louie | Muir | Male | Giffnock North AC | Under 15 |
Colin | Soppitt | Male | Corstorphine AAC | Senior |
Archie | Watters | Male | Springburn Harriers | Under 17 |
Tom | Porter | Male | Strathclyde University Harriers | Senior |
Jamie | Work | Male | Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club | Under 17 |
Alon | Ram | Male | Senior | |
Sarah | Calvert | Female | Edinburgh University Hare and Hounds | Senior |
Jon | Pepin | Male | Southampton Athletic Club | Under 17 |
Finlay | Sharp | Male | Livingston & District AAC | Under 15 |
Cameron | Chambers | Male | Law & District AAC | Under 15 |
Emilie | Paul | Female | Harmeny AC | Under 17 |
Lillie | Paul | Female | Harmeny AC | Under 13 |
Craig | Paul | Male | Harmeny AC | Veteran |
Eilidh | Murdoch | Female | Banchory Stonehaven AC | Under 13 |
Jessica | McCulloch | Female | Livingston & District AAC | Under 15 |
Andrew | McGill | Male | Livingston & District AAC | Senior |
Patrick | Barnes | Male | Edinburgh Athletics Club | Under 20 |
Ben | Paterson | Male | Harmeny AC | Under 15 |
Emma | Squires | Female | Perth Strathtay Harriers | Under 15 |
Alexander | Wotherspoon | Male | Law & District AAC | Under 13 |
Eilidh | Dallas | Female | Strathearn Harriers | Under 17 |
Crawford | Smith | Male | Garscube Harriers | Under 20 |
Nikolai | Gajic | Male | Giffnock North AC | Senior |
Jessica | Inglis | Female | Law & District AAC | Under 20 |
Olivia | Inglis | Female | Law & District AAC | Under 15 |
Danny | McGuinness | Male | West End Road Runners | Senior |
Sam | Robertson | Male | Under 13 | |
Andy | Robertson | Male | Veteran | |
Jesse | Cumings | Male | Senior | |
Murray | Mcdonald | Male | Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club | Senior |
Aaron | Thomson | Male | East Kilbride Athletic Club | Under 20 |
Brian | Heslop | Male | East Kilbride Athletic Club | Under 15 |
Andrew | Taylor | Male | Shettleston Harriers | Senior |
Mimi | Taylor | Female | Victoria Park City Of Glasgow | Under 15 |
Erin | Gray | Female | Gala Harriers | Under 17 |
Jennifer | Randall | Female | Oregon Track Club | Senior |
Ryan | Kellock | Male | Under 20 | |
Thomas | Reay | Male | Giffnock North AC | Under 17 |
Zoe | Roberts | Female | Shettleston Harriers | Under 13 |
John | Frood | Male | Law & District AAC | Under 17 |
Natsai | Nyabadza | Female | Harmeny AC | Under 17 |
Molly | Brown | Female | Shettleston Harriers | Under 13 |
Nathan | Brown | Male | Edinburgh Athletics Club | Senior |
Euan | Carrick | Male | Kilbarchan AAC | Veteran |